Svenska English
Raceconsulting
2014-10-18 Rikspokalen Officiell slutlig
Klassresultat
A-förare 2 WD 36 startande
Plac Nr Fk Förare/CO-Driver Klubb Bilm./Modell SS 1/SS 3 SS 2 Prk/Total Diff F/T
1 85 A Tobias Söderqvist AMF Årsunda Toyota 3:20,2 2:44,3
Joakim Söderqvist AMF Årsunda Corolla 13:02,9 19:07,4
Anmälare: Tractive AB
 
2 84 A Jimmy Olsson Storfors MK Volvo 3:27,8 2:42,7 10,5
Conny Sundqvist Storfors MK 940 13:07,4 19:17,9 10,5
Anmälare: HL Service i Laxå AB
 
3 82 A Jonas Johansson MK Ran Askersund Toyota 3:24,0 2:44,4 4,7
Johan Lövgren Degerfors RC Corolla 13:14,2 19:22,6 15,2
 
4 75 A Andreas Levin Lima MS Nissan 3:26,4 2:48,1 9,6
Therese Levin Lima MS Sunny 13:17,7 19:32,2 24,8
 
5 83 A Patrik Flodin Ilsbo MK Volvo 3:25,5 2:46,1 4,6
Göran Bergsten Forshaga MC 240 13:25,2 19:36,8 29,4
 
6 80 A Daniel Röjsel SMK Dala Opel 3:29,3 2:50,2 0,1
Nicklas Edvardsson Taxinge MK Corsa 13:17,4 19:36,9 29,5
Anmälare: Tractive AB
 
7 78 A Magnus Wallén Vallentuna MK Nissan 3:26,9 2:48,2 7,2
Andreas Olsson Rasbo MK Sunny 13:29,0 19:44,1 36,7
Anmälare: Mats Riesel Bil&Maskin AB
 
8 58 A Simon Johansson Munkfors MC Volvo 3:29,5 2:48,3 12,2
Fredrik Peterson V:a Östergötlands MK 940 13:38,5 19:56,3 48,9
 
9 60 A Daniel Hellstadius Kullings MS Volvo 3:34,0 2:49,8 3,6
Bo Holmstrand Kullings MS 242 13:36,1 19:59,9 52,5
 
10 57 A Kristoffer Karlsson SMK Trollhättan Volvo 3:28,7 2:49,2 3,0
Dan Rhodin SMK Trollhättan 940 13:45,0 20:02,9 55,5
Anmälare: O`LEARYS RACING
 
11 73 A Kaj Banck Storfors MK Volvo 3:34,3 2:54,4 3,1
Richard Svensson Storfors MK 940 13:37,3 20:06,0 58,6
Anmälare: HL Service i Laxå
 
12 79 A Tommy Högström MK Rimo Opel 3:32,7 2:49,8 3,6
Charlotta Lundqvist MK Rimo Corsa B 13:47,1 20:09,6 1:02,2
 
13 61 A Gustav Holmdahl SMK Linde SEAT 3:31,2 2:55,6 9,7
Malin Strömberg MK Ran Askersund Ibiza 13:52,5 20:19,3 1:11,9
 
14 67 A Per-Olov Berglund Sandvikens MK VW 3:34,5 2:54,3 3,4
Mattias Sundström AMF Årsunda Golf III 13:53,9 20:22,7 1:15,3
Anmälare: SOLKEM AB
 
15 72 A Daniel Ernstedt Nollåtta MK SEAT 3:32,5 2:52,2 1,4
Cay Nyberg Huddinge MK Ibiza 13:59,4 20:24,1 1:16,7
 
16 56 A Stefan Ryberg Forshaga MC Volvo 3:35,9 2:52,2 6,0
Christan Ohlsson Kils MK Bil 940 14:02,0 20:30,1 1:22,7
 
17 52 A Tommy Sahlqvist Laxå MK Volvo 3:36,2 2:54,8 6,1
Henrik Eriksson Laxå MK 940 14:05,2 20:36,2 1:28,8
 
18 53 A Lars Engström Kullings MS Volvo 3:39,0 2:54,6 2,1
Gunnar Flodén Kullings MS 940 14:04,7 20:38,3 1:30,9
 
19 77 A Leif Persson Laxå MK Volvo 3:28,8 2:51,8 5,0
Fredrik Rudmalm Laxå MK 940 14:22,7 20:43,3 1:35,9
Anmälare: Elite Oil
 
20 65 A Björn Larsson Forshaga MC Volvo 3:39,8 2:56,5 0,2
Erik Gustavsson SMK Linde 242 14:07,2 20:43,5 1:36,1
 
21 49 A Pontus Berglund Arlövs MC Volvo 3:38,6 2:57,4 0,3
Peter Berglund Arlövs MC 940 14:07,8 20:43,8 1:36,4
 
22 63 A Martin Lindberg Skutskärs MS Ford 3:38,5 2:53,9 11,2
Peter Encrantz Skutskärs MS Fiesta ST 14:22,6 20:55,0 1:47,6
 
23 54 A Peder Eliasson Skene MS Volvo 3:45,5 3:01,9 16,1
Leif Lindgren Kinds MK 242 14:23,7 21:11,1 2:03,7
 
24 48 A Rune Karlsson Kullings MS Volvo 3:44,6 3:04,1 11,0
Christer Nylén Kullings MS 940 14:33,4 21:22,1 2:14,7
 
25 68 A Knut Boberg KNA Oslo VW 3:56,8 3:15,7 1:45,0
Leif Arne Neset NAF Asker & Baerum Golf 15:54,6 23:07,1 3:59,7
 
59 A Jonathan Emanuelsson SMK Trollhättan Volvo 3:30,8 2:47,3
Eric Hult Kullings MS 940 Brutit
 
66 A Kim Nilsson Skutskärs MS VW 3:28,7 2:55,0
Lars-Olof Persson Järbo MK Golf III 8v Brutit
 
74 A Joakim Irebrand Vallentuna MK Peugeot 3:29,5 2:56,0
Mats Jägerhult Vallentuna MK 206 Brutit
 
62 A Erik Wallin Almunge MK Volvo 3:39,4 2:55,1
Jan Ramsell Almunge MK 940 Brutit
Anmälare: Lejtorp Racing
 
69 A Roine Larsson Waxholms MK Volvo 3:32,6 3:03,3
Stefan Ahl Wäxjö MS 242 Brutit
 
51 A Tommie Lindberg Hällefors MK VW 10:56,2 2:50,0
Martin Lindberg Hällefors MK Golf III 16v Brutit
 
81 A Magnus Olsson Järbo MK Volvo 15:53,0 2:46,7 1:00
Robin Jonsson Järbo MK 740 Brutit
 
64 A Stefan Axelsson Säffle MC Volvo 3:31,3
Mattias Andersson Säffle MC 940 Brutit
 
55 A Jonas Sandgren Falköpings MK Volvo 3:42,3
Urban Fröjd Falköpings MK 940 Brutit
 
76 A Christer Åkerlund Teknis MC Opel 6:51,5
Ted Nytting Nora MK Corsa Brutit
 
71 A Ola Axelsson Västerås MS Volvo
Per Schegel SMK Arboga 940 Brutit
Anmälare: AXELSSONS TURISTTRAFIK AB
 

Valid HTML 4.01! Valid CSS!