Svenska English
Raceconsulting
2014-05-24 Bresontrofén Officiell slutlig
Klassresultat
A-förare 2 WD 31 startande
Plac Nr Fk Förare/CO-Driver Klubb Bilm./Modell SS 1/SS 4 SS 2/SS 5 SS 3 Prk/Total Diff F/T
1 80 A Tobias Söderqvist AMF Årsunda Toyota 3:24,0 3:55,8 2:18,6
Annette Åhman Almunge MK Corolla 1:55,9 6:31,0 18:05,3
Anmälare: TRACTIVE AB
 
2 77 A Jens Branteström Rasbo MK Nissan 3:25,3 3:57,7 2:20,3 5,1
Per Christensen Rasbo MK Sunny GTI 1:54,2 6:32,9 18:10,4 5,1
 
3 72 A Gustav Thorsell Rasbo MK Peugeot 3:23,0 3:57,3 2:19,3 1,0
Mikael Nilsson Rasbo MK 208 R2 1:54,7 6:37,1 18:11,4 6,1
Anmälare: Öhlins Auto Norden
 
4 79 A Magnus Wallén Vallentuna MK Nissan 3:27,0 3:55,1 2:19,1 2,3
Andreas Olsson Rasbo MK Sunny 1:56,0 6:36,5 18:13,7 8,4
Anmälare: Mats Riesel Bil&Maskin AB
 
5 75 A Roine Björk Rasbo MK Opel 3:27,2 4:01,6 2:20,9 15,5
Johnny Björk Rasbo MK Corsa 1:59,1 6:40,4 18:29,2 23,9
 
6 73 A Martin Jansson Rasbo MK Skoda 3:34,3 4:06,1 2:24,7 22,5
Jonas Magnér Rasbo MK Fabia 1:59,4 6:47,2 18:51,7 46,4
Anmälare: NERTA www.nolab.se
 
7 207 A Jacob Jansson MK Kopparberg Ford 3:37,5 4:10,9 2:25,9 10,2
Andreas Johansson Eskilstuna MK Fiesta R2 2:00,9 6:46,7 19:01,9 56,6
 
8 70 A Jonas Björnvad Mälaröarnas MK VW 3:35,6 4:09,3 2:24,1 6,7
Ulf Björnvad Mälaröarnas MK Golf 2:01,0 6:58,6 19:08,6 1:03,3
 
9 61 A Jocke Irebrand Vallentuna MK Peugeot 3:34,8 4:28,9 2:25,8 9,9
Jesper Samuelsson Storfors MK 206 1:59,0 6:50,0 19:18,5 1:13,2
 
10 63 A Mats Bäck SMK Hedemora Opel 3:40,1 4:11,7 2:25,4 0,2
Stefan Gustafsson Ludvika MS Ascona 2:01,5 7:00,0 19:18,7 1:13,4
 
11 68 A Tobias Johansson Almunge MK Volvo 3:47,6 4:12,4 2:26,6 1,8
Marcus Wengrud Almunge MK 240 1:57,1 6:56,8 19:20,5 1:15,2
 
12 66 A Mats Eriksson Haninge MK Ford 3:40,4 4:15,5 2:28,6 5,9
Lasse Väätänen Haninge MK Escort 2:02,1 6:59,8 19:26,4 1:21,1
 
13 64 A Erik Wallin Almunge MK Volvo 3:37,1 4:21,6 2:26,2 5,8
Jan Ramsell Almunge MK 940 2:02,6 7:04,7 19:32,2 1:26,9
Anmälare: Lejtorp Racing
 
14 65 A Roine Larsson Waxholms MK Volvo 3:37,7 4:10,5 2:28,2 1,0
Göran Nilson Waxholms MK 242 2:03,3 7:13,5 19:33,2 1:27,9
 
15 58 A Mattias Wennman Rasbo MK Ford 3:42,7 4:18,2 2:30,5 2,3
Filip Larsson Rasbo MK Fiest ST 2:03,5 7:00,6 19:35,5 1:30,2
Anmälare: Wennmans Bilplåt
 
16 57 A Martin Lindberg Skutskärs MS Ford 3:46,2 4:26,7 2:30,9 17,0
Dennis Holmgren Skutskärs MS Fiesta 2:05,0 7:03,7 19:52,5 1:47,2
 
17 54 A Conny Sjöström MK Orion Peugeot 3:47,4 4:25,2 2:33,7 11,1
Mikael Jonsson SMK Gävle 306 2:05,6 7:11,7 20:03,6 1:58,3
 
18 51 A Tomas Karlsson SMK Märsta Opel 3:55,1 4:31,1 2:34,3 19,1
Kent Holmkvist SMK Märsta Kadett GTE 2:10,8 7:11,4 20:22,7 2:17,4
 
19 52 A Lasse Kjellén Kolsva MS Volvo 3:54,9 4:48,6 2:32,7 25,0
Tom Kjellén Kolsva MS 240 2:10,0 7:21,5 20:47,7 2:42,4
 
20 59 A Reine Laestander Rasbo MK Renult 3:34,1 4:13,7 2:24,5 9:46,5
Andreas Peters Kolsva MS Clio Ragnotti 2:00,5 18:21,4 30:34,2 12:28,9
 
69 A Daniel Ernstedt Nollåtta MK SEAT 3:33,4 4:06,0 2:23,8
Erik Lindqvist Mälaröarnas MK Ibiza 1:55,1 Brutit
 
205 A Niclas Jägerhult Vallentuna MK Volvo 3:28,1 4:17,8 2:23,8
Kristofer Dahlström Vallentuna MK 240 2:00,3 Brutit
Anmälare: Mats Riesel Bil & Maskin
 
55 A Arne Bäckström Haninge MK Renault 3:54,2 4:32,6 2:36,6
Mikael Ståhl Haninge MK 2:15,7 Brutit
 
50 A Gunnar Karlsson SMK Uppsala Opel 4:58,0 4:43,1 2:41,4
Leif Eriksson Films MK Manta 2:20,1 Brutit
 
78 A Victor Henriksson MK Speed Toyota 3:19,2 3:54,9 2:19,2
Joel Ardell Norrköpings MK Corolla Brutit
 
206 A Pär Dawson SMK Uppsala Volvo 3:33,9 4:08,7
Lars Gustafsson Hofors MS 940 Brutit
 
71 A Peo Berglund Sandvikens MK VW 4:00,1
Emil Eklund Gestrike RT Golf III Brutit
Anmälare: Solkem AB
 
53 A Kjell Friberg KAK Citroen
Jan Östh KAK C2 Brutit
 
56 A Niklas Pettersson Fagersta MK Ford
Christoffer Bäck SMK Hedemora Fiesta ST Brutit
 
62 A Hasse Jansson MK Rimo Volvo
Roine Andersson SMK Uppsala 940 Brutit
 
76 A Kim Nilsson Skutskärs MS VW
Lars-Olof Persson Järbo MK Golf III Brutit
 

Valid HTML 4.01! Valid CSS!