Svenska English
Raceconsulting
2013-06-08 Bresonstrofén Official final
Class results
A-förare 2 WD 28 starting
Pos No Dc Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Make/Model SS 1/SS 3 SS 2/SS 4 Pen/Total Diff P/L
1 44 A Magnus Wallén Vallentuna MK Nissan 4:55,9 6:27,1
Andreas Olsson Rasbo MK Sunny 3:55,8 6:28,1 21:46,9
 
2 41 A Jens Branteström Rasbo MK Opel 4:57,7 6:28,5 5,3
Per Christensen Rasbo MK Corsa B 3:59,4 6:26,6 21:52,2 5,3
Entrant: Bärgning o transport i Uppsala ab
 
3 37 A Martin Jansson Rasbo MK Skoda 4:56,8 6:31,6 3,2
Lars Blondell Mantorps MK Fabia R2 3:54,9 6:32,1 21:55,4 8,5
 
4 28 A Torbjörn Jansson Almunge MK VW 5:02,8 6:40,0 16,1
Marcus Stafberg Almunge MK Golf III Kit Car 3:56,1 6:32,6 22:11,5 24,6
 
5 40 A Patrik Åhman Almunge MK Opel 5:06,1 6:35,5 1,4
Christoffer Bäck SMK Hedemora Corsa 1600 3:58,3 6:33,0 22:12,9 26,0
 
6 33 A Lars Fältman Rasbo MK Toyota 4:56,0 6:38,3 0,2
Tomas Åhman SMK Uppsala Corolla 4:03,3 6:35,5 22:13,1 26,2
 
7 39 A Pär Swedh SMK Hälsinge Volvo 4:58,2 6:37,2 6,0
Torsten Oläsligt SMK Hälsinge 240 4:01,2 6:42,5 22:19,1 32,2
 
8 38 A Tobias Johansson Almunge MK Volvo 4:54,6 6:40,0 0,1
Mikael Pettersson Järbo MK 240 4:00,7 6:43,9 22:19,2 32,3
Entrant: järbo alltech
 
9 36 A Tommy Ström Härnösands MK Toyota 5:03,0 6:54,9 24,7
Mats Frycklund Härnösands MK Corolla 4:06,0 6:40,0 22:43,9 57,0
 
10 21 A Kenneth Lodeklint Vallentuna MK Opel 5:09,6 6:48,5 3,1
Björn Wulf Vallentuna MK Corsa B 4:03,8 6:45,1 22:47,0 1:00,1
 
11 31 A Björn Blackne BSK Motor VW 5:02,8 6:53,0 4,1
Cristian Lindberg Rasbo MK Golf 4:06,7 6:48,6 22:51,1 1:04,2
 
12 29 A Daniel Johansson Nollåtta MK Suzuki 5:13,0 6:53,6 2,3
Christer Carlsson Katrineholms MK Ignis S1600 4:05,7 6:41,1 22:53,4 1:06,5
Entrant: JRM Racing AB
 
13 32 A Roine Larsson Waxholms MK Volvo 5:08,9 6:56,5 13,1
Carolin Larsson Waxholms MK 240 4:08,9 6:52,2 23:06,5 1:19,6
 
14 19 A Peter Liwell Eskilstuna MK VW 5:09,5 7:04,2 12,0
Tommy Wallin Eskilstuna MK Golf Mk2 4:07,8 6:57,0 23:18,5 1:31,6
Entrant: Sörmlands Energi AB www.sormlandsenergi.se
 
15 26 A Stefan Ingvarsson Östhammars MK Opel 5:18,5 7:04,7 17,7
Jörgen Åstrand Ömk Ascona B 4:13,6 6:59,4 23:36,2 1:49,3
 
16 23 A Krister Zotterman Almunge MK Opel 5:18,5 7:06,2 10 2,2
Håkan Örtby Almunge MK Kadett 4:14,4 6:49,3 23:38,4 1:51,5
 
17 27 A Kenth Östlund Hedesunda MK Volvo 5:14,3 7:03,0 4,5
Hans Ädel Hedesunda MK 940 4:30,0 6:55,6 23:42,9 1:56,0
 
18 25 A Anton Hager Bernats Örsundsbro MK Renault 5:20,9 7:24,3 1,1
Henrik Hedlund Huddinge MK R19 4:07,0 6:51,8 23:44,0 1:57,1
 
19 205 A Erik Wallin Almunge MK Volvo 5:17,7 6:58,2 4,4
Jan Ramsell Skepptuna MK 242 4:40,4 6:52,1 23:48,4 2:01,5
 
20 24 A Conny Sjöström MK Orion Peugeot 5:20,8 7:00,6 10 6,9
Mikael Jonsson SMK Gävle 306 GTI 4:18,9 7:05,0 23:55,3 2:08,4
 
21 17 A Leif Westman Almunge MK Ford 5:34,3 7:12,1 14,6
Matz Eriksson Films MK Fiesta 4:17,8 7:05,7 24:09,9 2:23,0
 
42 A Roine Björk Rasbo MK Opel 4:54,6 6:33,3
Johnny Björk Rasbo MK Corsa 3:55,4 Brutit
 
34 A Robin Brandel Rasbo MK BMW 4:55,9 6:28,8
Niklas Carlson Katrineholms MK 325 4:05,2 Brutit
Entrant: PP Slakt AB
 
20 R Wladi Rabrenovic Mälaröarnas MK Renault 5:57,8 7:41,5
Filip Rabrenovic Mälaröarnas MK Clio 4:42,7 Brutit
 
35 A Jonas Björnvad Mälaröarnas MK VW 4:59,2
Ulf Björnvad Golf Brutit
 
22 A Anders Nystedt Vallentuna MK Opel 5:25,0
Jonas Wennberg Vallentuna MK Corsa B Brutit
 
43 A Peo Berglund Sandvikens MK VW
Lars-Olof Persson Järbo MK Golf III Brutit
Entrant: SOLKEM AB
 
30 A Hasse Jansson MK Rimo Volvo 5:13,7 7:02,5
Roine Andersson SMK Uppsala 944 4:18,4 Excluded/Time limit
Entrant: HALLSTAVIKS MASKINSERVICE AB
 

Valid HTML 4.01! Valid CSS!