Svenska English
Rallymästerskapet 2013 Raceconsulting
2013-03-02 Gestrikekannan Official final
Class results
A-förare 2 WD 24 starting
Pos No Dc Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Make/Model SS 1/SS 3 SS 2/SS 4 Pen/Total Diff P/L
1 36 A Tobias Söderqvist AMF Årsunda Toyota 7:43,0 11:14,9
Joakim Söderqvist AMF Årsunda Corolla 14:01,0 10:02,9 43:01,8
Entrant: Tractive AB
 
2 35 A Pär Swedh SMK Hälsinge Volvo 7:50,5 11:44,2 1:30,5
Lars-Åke Persson SMK Hälsinge 240 14:32,0 10:25,6 44:32,3 1:30,5
 
3 31 A Peo Berglund Sandvikens MK VW 7:55,4 11:47,6 8,2
Mattias Sundström AMF Årsunda Golf III 14:29,0 10:28,5 44:40,5 1:38,7
Entrant: SOLKEM AB
 
4 202 A Magnus Wallén Vallentuna MK Nissan 8:09,0 11:42,1 3,8
Andreas Olsson Rasbo MK Sunny 14:25,0 10:28,2 44:44,3 1:42,5
 
5 30 A Roine Björk Rasbo MK Opel 7:53,7 11:57,4 16,8
Johnny Björk Rasbo MK Corsa 14:35,0 10:35,0 45:01,1 1:59,3
 
6 32 A Oskar Sundell Järbo MK Volvo 8:02,1 11:48,0 8,2
Morgan Olsson SMK Hälsinge 940 14:50,0 10:29,2 45:09,3 2:07,5
 
7 29 A Jens Branteström Rasbo MK Opel 8:12,9 11:46,2 28,1
Per Christensen Rasbo MK Corsa B 14:53,0 10:45,3 45:37,4 2:35,6
Entrant: Bärgning o transport i Uppsala AB
 
8 211 A Mattias Jirvelius SMK Örebro Ford 8:08,2 12:01,8 9,4
Erik Gustavsson SMK Linde Fiesta R2 14:58,0 10:38,8 45:46,8 2:45,0
 
9 27 A Daniel Johansson Nollåtta MK Suzuki 8:00,8 11:59,0 10 5,5
Christer Carlsson Katrineholms MK Ignis S1600 14:57,0 10:45,5 45:52,3 2:50,5
Entrant: JRM Racing AB
 
10 26 A Andreas Frölander Gotlands MF BK Citroën 8:05,4 12:09,2 9,0
Joakim Storm Nässjö MK ZX 14:54,0 10:52,7 46:01,3 2:59,5
 
11 21 A Tomas Bergman SMK Hälsinge VW 8:07,2 12:15,2 2,7
Torsten Dahlberg SMK Hälsinge Golf 15:00,0 10:41,6 46:04,0 3:02,2
Entrant: Välsta Bildemontering AB
 
12 24 A Stefan Åhlund Järbo MK VW 8:12,1 12:11,2 9,7
Håkan Hessel Sandvikens MK Golf 15:01,0 10:49,4 46:13,7 3:11,9
 
13 17 A Kenth Östlund Hedesunda MK Volvo 8:13,8 12:20,1 34,2
Hans Ädel Hedesunda MK 940 15:12,0 11:02,0 46:47,9 3:46,1
 
14 28 A Tobias Johansson Almunge MK Volvo 8:33,4 12:29,2 46,5
Alexander Jansson Rasbo MK 240 15:27,0 11:04,8 47:34,4 4:32,6
Entrant: Järbo Alltech
 
15 18 A Stefan Ingvarsson Östhammars MK Opel 8:28,3 12:30,4 34,6
Daniel Westlund Almunge MK Ascona B 15:46,0 11:24,3 48:09,0 5:07,2
 
16 16 A Arne Bäckström Haninge MK Renault 8:50,1 13:12,0 2:11,9
Ricardo Hillesjö Haninge MK Clio 16:29,0 11:49,8 50:20,9 7:19,1
 
17 23 A Torbjörn Gustafsson SMK Nyköping Volvo 8:56,1 13:22,2 1:37,6
Tomas Ingberg Gnesta MK 242 16:09,0 13:31,2 51:58,5 8:56,7
 
18 20 A Kenneth Lodeklint Vallentuna MK Opel 8:08,4 15:53,4 3:00 1:27,4
Björn Wulf Vallentuna MK Corsa B 15:25,0 10:59,1 53:25,9 10:24,1
 
19 A Conny Sjöström MK Orion Peugeot 8:58,9
Mikael Jonsson SMK Gävle 306 GTI Brutit
 
15 A Anders Nystedt Vallentuna MK Opel
Jonas Wennberg Vallentuna MK Corsa B Brutit
 
22 A Robin Brandel Rasbo MK BMW
Niklas Carlson Katrineholms MK 325 Brutit
Entrant: PP Slakt AB
 
25 A Roine Larsson Waxholms MK Volvo
Göran Nilsson Waxholms MK 240 Brutit
 
33 A Martin Lindh Hedesunda MK Volvo
Daniel Norling Hedesunda MK 240 Brutit
 
34 A Kim Nilsson Skutskärs MS VW
Lars-Olof Persson Järbo MK Golf III 8v Brutit
Entrant: Järbo Alltech
 

Valid HTML 4.01! Valid CSS!