Svenska English
Raceconsulting
2012-09-22 Malmjärn Runt Official final
Class results
A-förare 2 WD 20 starting
Pos No Dc Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Make/Model SS 1/SS 3 SS 2 Pen/Total Diff P/L
1 31 A Tobias Söderqvist AMF Årsunda Toyota 9:14,9 2:56,0
Joakim Söderqvist AMF Årsunda Corolla 9:39,6 21:50,5
Entrant: Tractive AB
 
2 29 A Magnus Wallén Vallentuna MK Nissan 9:29,7 2:59,0 33,8
Andreas Olsson Rasbo MK Sunny 9:55,6 22:24,3 33,8
 
3 16 A Daniel Blackne BSK Motor VW 9:38,7 2:55,0 4,9
Roine Andersson SMK Uppsala Golf 9:55,5 22:29,2 38,7
 
4 25 A Håkan Björkman Sandvikens MK Opel 9:38,1 2:58,0 1,8
Jesper Elfver Värmdö MK Ascona 2,4 9:54,9 22:31,0 40,5
 
5 24 A Göran Nilson Waxholms MK Volvo 9:46,4 3:03,0 9,3
Carolin Larsson Waxholms MK 240 9:50,9 22:40,3 49,8
Entrant: T.I.A i Vaxholm
 
6 104 A Jan Åhlander Hedesunda MK Volvo 9:41,4 3:02,0 4,5
Daniel Norling Hedesunda MK 240 10:01,4 22:44,8 54,3
Entrant: Lejtorp Racing
 
7 22 A Kjell-Åke Borgström Hofors MS Volvo 9:43,7 3:09,0 18,1
Stefan Eriksson Hofors MS 940 10:10,2 23:02,9 1:12,4
Entrant: Hofors Bilvård o Däckservice
 
8 27 A Martin Eliasson Skutskärs MS Volvo 9:51,9 3:04,0 3,7
Joakim Renberg Skutskär 242 10:10,7 23:06,6 1:16,1
 
9 101 A Joachim Nilsson SMK Arboga Opel 9:55,7 3:04,0 2,0
Markku Kangas Sandvikens MK Astra 10:08,9 23:08,6 1:18,1
 
10 19 A Leif Wretman Haninge MK Volvo 10:14,4 3:05,0 10,8
Björn Andersen Haninge MK 242 10:00,0 23:19,4 1:28,9
 
11 20 A Joakim Ivarsson SMK Märsta Nissan 10:05,1 3:06,0 11,1
Lars-Olof Persson Järbo MK Sunny 10:19,4 23:30,5 1:40,0
Entrant: Lejtorp Racing
 
12 13 A Mats Eriksson Haninge MK Ford 10:20,3 3:11,0 29,7
Roger Eriksson Haninge MK Escort 10:28,9 24:00,2 2:09,7
 
13 14 A Anders Nystedt Vallentuna MK Opel 10:15,1 3:18,0 5,2
Jonas Wennberg Vallentuna MK Corsa B 10:32,3 24:05,4 2:14,9
 
14 18 A Benny Erixon Sigtuna RC Suzuki 10:22,7 3:08,0 1,0
Staffan Lindberg Sigtuna RC Ignis 10:35,7 24:06,4 2:15,9
 
15 26 A Jonas Björnvad Mälaröarnas MK VW 10:33,9 3:13,0 2:09,0
Uffe Björnvad Mälaröarnas MK Golf 12:28,5 26:15,4 4:24,9
 
16 23 A Kjell Friberg Skepptuna MK Opel 11:54,7 3:08,0 2:53,0
Jan Östh Jämtlands MK Corsa 14:05,7 29:08,4 7:17,9
 
21 A Oskar Sundell Järbo MK Volvo 9:46,3 3:13,0
Johan Lingvall Järbo MK 940 Brutit
Entrant: Järbo Alltech
 
15 A Kenneth Lodeklint Vallentuna MK Opel 11:29,8
Björn Wulff Vallentuna MK Corsa B Brutit
 
28 A Johan Eriksson Ludvika MS Opel
Ola Persson Rasbo MK Kadett GSI 16v Brutit
Entrant: Flat Out Rally Team
 
103 A Ulf Söderström Hamrånge MK Volvo 10:00,2
Heikki Pitkänen Hamrånge MK 940 Excluded/Time limit
 

Valid HTML 4.01! Valid CSS!