Svenska English
Raceconsulting
2012-05-12 Mälarrallyt Official final
Class results
A-förare 2 WD 50 starting
Pos No Dc Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Make/Model SS 1/SS 5 SS 2/SS 6 SS 3/SS 7 SS 4 Pen/Total Diff P/L
1 94 A Jimmy Olsson Storfors MK Volvo 3:17,8 2:27,2 3:23,9 6:36,0
Conny Sundqvist Storfors MK 940 7:16,3 2:42,4 3:53,9 29:37,5
 
2 61 A Christopher Zeijlon Skillingaryds MK Volvo 3:22,0 2:29,2 3:20,9 6:38,0 15,0
Christofer Svensson Skillingaryds MK 240 7:18,2 2:47,2 3:57,0 29:52,5 15,0
 
3 69 A Magnus Wallén Vallentuna MK Nissan 3:28,3 2:29,1 3:28,8 6:33,0 13,8
Björn Engström Borlänge MK Sunny 7:24,9 2:46,2 3:56,0 30:06,3 28,8
 
4 95 A Johan Elovsson Almunge MK Nissan 3:24,5 2:28,2 3:28,5 6:52,5 9,4
Annette Åhman Almunge MK Sunny 7:25,3 2:42,9 3:53,8 30:15,7 38,2
 
5 86 A Sebastian Malm MK Speed Ford 3:29,2 2:30,5 3:34,8 6:39,6 3,1
Tomas Andersson Huddinge MK Escort Maxi 7:30,4 2:41,4 3:52,9 30:18,8 41,3
Entrant: RAMIRENT AB
 
6 74 A Patrik Larsson SMK Nyköping Volvo 3:25,6 2:32,3 3:25,9 6:40,4 3,6
Kristoffer Nordlund SMK Nyköping 240 7:28,7 2:48,7 4:00,8 30:22,4 44,9
Entrant: Lejtorp Racing
 
7 85 A Mats Bäck SMK Hedemora Opel 3:24,7 2:30,3 3:31,7 6:40,4 0,9
Christoffer Bäck SMK Hedemora Ascona 7:29,1 2:49,1 3:58,0 30:23,3 45,8
 
8 57 A Håkan Långkvist Fagersta MK Volvo 3:29,7 2:34,3 3:23,6 6:57,2 1,6
Leif Nordlund Fagersta MK 240 7:20,5 2:45,6 3:54,0 30:24,9 47,4
Entrant: Erikslund Åkeri AB
 
9 99 A Simon Johansson Munkfors MC Volvo 3:27,1 2:33,4 3:29,3 6:38,9 5,2
Fredrik Peterson V:a Östergötlands MK 940 7:35,1 2:48,0 3:58,3 30:30,1 52,6
 
10 75 A Tony Karlsson Flens MS Volvo 3:28,6 2:33,3 3:34,7 6:42,2 3,3
Pär Carlsson Flens MS 242 7:30,2 2:45,4 3:59,0 30:33,4 55,9
Entrant: ingemars garage ab
 
11 59 A Janne Pettersson SMK Nyköping VW 3:30,8 2:32,6 3:30,4 6:45,7 0,2
Fredrik Karlsson Katrineholm MK Golf III Kit Car 7:28,6 2:45,9 3:59,6 30:33,6 56,1
 
12 51 A Mattias Jirvelius SMK Örebro Ford 3:31,9 2:33,1 3:25,8 6:37,5 3,5
Emil Arvidsson Teknis MC Fiesta ST 7:34,8 2:51,5 4:02,5 30:37,1 59,6
 
13 71 A Fredrik Eriksson Katrineholms MK VW 3:32,0 2:30,4 3:31,4 6:38,8 0,1
Daniel Edorsson Katrineholms MK Golf 7:35,6 2:48,4 4:00,6 30:37,2 59,7
 
14 80 A Tobias Johansson Almunge MK Volvo 3:25,0 2:30,1 3:33,6 6:50,0 0,8
Marcus Wengrud Almunge MK 240 7:34,2 2:47,0 3:58,1 30:38,0 1:00,5
Entrant: järbo alltech
 
15 53 A Jan Åhlander Hedesunda MK Volvo 3:30,3 2:34,1 3:35,0 6:38,1 9,2
Anders Lind Hedesunda MK 240 7:32,4 2:53,1 4:04,2 30:47,2 1:09,7
Entrant: Lejtorp Racing
 
16 76 A Leif Persson Laxå MK Volvo 3:27,2 2:33,8 3:40,2 6:47,2 0,4
Fredrik Rudmalm Laxå MK 940 7:30,1 2:50,3 3:58,8 30:47,6 1:10,1
 
17 67 A Tommy Sahlqvist Laxå MK Volvo 3:30,9 2:34,0 3:31,9 6:42,6 1,6
Christoffer Johnsson-Standar Laxå MK 940 7:31,7 2:53,7 4:04,4 30:49,2 1:11,7
Entrant: Team Copter
 
18 52 A Tobbe Pettersson Gotlands MF Volvo 3:30,5 2:35,7 3:28,5 6:36,4 2,6
Andreas Lundström Gotlands MF 940 7:42,8 2:53,5 4:04,4 30:51,8 1:14,3
 
19 70 A Erik Lindroth Mora MK SEAT 3:28,6 2:32,8 3:37,0 6:49,8 1,7
Henrik Hamberg Mora MK Ibiza 7:36,5 2:47,5 4:01,3 30:53,5 1:16,0
 
20 97 A Göran Nilson Waxholms MK Volvo 3:31,7 2:35,5 3:32,4 6:50,8 4,1
Carolin Larsson Waxholms MK 240 7:37,1 2:49,9 4:00,2 30:57,6 1:20,1
Entrant: T.I.A I VAXHOLM
 
21 55 A Anders Hultberg Gotlands MF Volvo 3:28,5 2:32,3 3:27,7 6:54,1 0,4
Karl Malmberg Gotlands MF 940 7:34,8 2:54,7 4:05,9 30:58,0 1:20,5
 
22 63 A Ola Parkheden Mälaröarnas MK VW 3:38,0 2:36,5 3:28,7 6:50,8 2,8
Christer Carlsson Katrineholms MK Golf Multifuel 7:42,3 2:48,2 3:56,3 31:00,8 1:23,3
 
23 64 A Björn Larsson Forshaga MC Volvo 3:28,9 2:31,8 3:25,9 6:45,0 0,9
Björn Nilsson MK Ratten 242 7:53,6 2:51,9 4:04,6 31:01,7 1:24,2
Entrant: PROMT AB
 
24 100 A Stefan Hanhela Eskilstuna MK VW 3:29,9 2:35,0 3:34,6 6:47,0 9,2
Peter Hanhela Eskilstuna MK Golf III 7:52,5 2:49,1 4:02,8 31:10,9 1:33,4
Entrant: WWW.RALLYIMPORT.SE
 
25 98 A Niclas Karlsson Ydre MK Volvo 3:25,2 2:32,0 4:01,5 6:41,5 0,4
Linn Karlsson Ydre MK 242 7:36,0 2:55,4 3:59,7 31:11,3 1:33,8
Entrant: DEKALTRIM.NU
 
26 78 A Andreas Levin Lima MS Peugeot 3:37,4 2:36,1 3:40,9 6:44,4 1,4
Birgitta Levin Lima MS 205 GTI 7:37,8 2:49,3 4:06,8 31:12,7 1:35,2
 
27 91 A Robert Forsberg Ludvika MS Volvo 3:30,7 2:33,1 3:44,6 6:58,9 13,5
Lars-Erik Kronberg Ludvika MS 240 7:40,6 2:53,4 4:04,9 31:26,2 1:48,7
 
28 92 A Peter Liwell Eskilstuna MK VW 3:34,5 2:35,6 3:42,0 7:04,5 1,2
Tommy Wallin Eskilstuna MK Golf Mk2 7:44,3 2:49,3 3:57,2 31:27,4 1:49,9
Entrant: Sörmlands Energi AB www.sormlandsenergi.se
 
29 54 A Patrik Olsson Norrköpings MK Volvo 3:35,0 2:39,7 3:35,2 6:49,9 1,5
Jonas Sandberg Norrköpings MK 940 7:46,0 2:53,6 4:09,5 31:28,9 1:51,4
Entrant: Henning Jansson Emballage AB
 
30 77 A Ragnar Öknegård Eskilstuna MK Volvo 3:37,7 2:34,3 3:35,0 6:59,4 1,1
Roger Eriksson Eskilstuna MK 940 7:51,9 2:50,5 4:01,2 31:30,0 1:52,5
 
31 72 A Björn Pauli SMK Motala Bil Volvo 3:33,3 2:35,5 3:40,4 7:04,2 7,1
Emil Hultin Östergyllen RC 242 7:41,4 2:56,3 4:06,0 31:37,1 1:59,6
 
32 83 A Mikael Brodd V:a Östergötlands MK Saab 3:34,4 2:46,2 3:47,1 6:55,7 4,2
Fredrik Adolfsson V:a Östergötlands MK 9-3 Kit Car 7:40,4 2:52,2 4:05,3 31:41,3 2:03,8
 
33 68 A Mats Eriksson Haninge MK Ford 3:33,0 2:41,1 3:40,7 7:07,5 30,2
Roger Eriksson Haninge MK Escort 8:01,2 2:51,4 4:16,6 32:11,5 2:34,0
 
34 89 A Casper Uddberg Gnesta MK Volvo 3:37,0 2:39,4 3:44,5 7:12,9 2,6
Tord Jansson SMK Södermanland 242 7:56,5 2:53,8 4:10,0 32:14,1 2:36,6
 
35 62 A Jan Johansson Fryksdalens MK Toyota 4:01,7 2:32,0 3:25,7 7:34,8 3,9
Erik Gustavsson SMK Linde Corolla 7:43,0 3:03,4 3:57,4 32:18,0 2:40,5
 
36 58 A Daniel Johansson Nollåtta MK Suzuki 3:38,5 2:47,6 3:43,8 7:10,0 15,3
Lars-Olof Persson Järbo MK Ignis S1600 8:02,1 2:56,2 4:15,1 32:33,3 2:55,8
Entrant: JRM Racing AB
 
37 60 A Johan Andersson Norrköpings MK Opel 3:40,0 2:41,7 3:42,3 7:26,4 11,1
Niklas Johansson Ryds MK Kadett GSI 8:04,8 2:56,1 4:13,1 32:44,4 3:06,9
 
84 A Robert Andersson Eskilstuna MK SEAT 3:34,3 2:35,4 3:35,1 6:42,5
Carl-Gustaf Karlsson Eskilstuna MK Ibiza 7:32,6 Brutit
 
66 A Daniel Hoffmann SMK Linde Opel 3:26,1 2:28,7 3:27,9 6:38,6
Per-Magnus Ericsson MK Ran Corsa Brutit
Entrant: Järbo Alltech
 
87 A Krister Nordlund Almunge MK Volvo 3:25,5 2:30,3 3:37,1 6:41,6
Lasse Savander Almunge MK 940 Brutit
 
88 A Andreas Fransson Östergyllen RC Opel 3:33,4 2:38,1 3:34,1 6:47,0
Mattias Fransson Östergyllen RC Ascona B 2.4i Brutit
 
79 A Mats Larsson Fagersta MK Opel 3:34,7 2:35,2 3:40,5 6:53,2
Mikael Johansson Fagersta MK Corsa B Brutit
 
81 A Mattias Lundqvist Gnesta MK Opel 3:55,0 2:49,6 4:00,0 7:25,0
Pierre Tolf Gnesta MK Ascona Brutit
 
82 A Johan Karlsson Tjust MK Volvo 3:19,2 2:27,6 3:32,3
Maths Johnsson Ydre MK 940 Brutit
Entrant: Tornby Bilteknik
 
65 A Martin Eliasson Skutskärs MS Volvo 3:31,7 2:35,4
Joakim Renberg Skutskärs MS 240 Brutit
 
56 A Tobias Carneling Katrineholms MK Renault 3:34,0 2:35,2
Johan Gustavsson Katrneholms MK Clio Sport Brutit
 
90 A Jonas Sandgren Falköpings MK VW 3:37,3 2:43,0
Urban Fröjd Falköpings MK Golf III Brutit
 
96 A Jonas Björnvad Mälaröarnas MK VW 3:40,4
Uffe Björnvad Mälaröarnas MK Golf Brutit
 
50 A Jan Onkamo MSK Hammaren Volvo
Ola Kilestad MSK Hammaren 940 Brutit
 
93 A Hans Gustafsson Västerås MS Ford 3:31,7 2:37,9 3:52,8 8:36,0 10
Tommy Sjölin SMK Kungsör Escort BDA 8:04,7 Excluded/Time limit
Entrant: Harmonidörrar AB
 

Valid HTML 4.01! Valid CSS!