Svenska English
Rallymästerskapet 2012 Raceconsulting
2012-03-03 Gestrikekannan Officiell slutlig
Klassresultat
A-förare 2 WD 20 startande
Plac Nr Fk Förare/CO-Driver Klubb Bilm./Modell SS 1/SS 3 SS 2/SS 4 Prk/Total Diff F/T
1 35 A Tobias Söderqvist AMF Årsunda Toyota 3:46,3 4:01,9
Joakim Söderqvist AMF Årsunda Corolla 11:05,4 7:59,5 26:53,1
Anmälare: Tractive AB
 
2 26 A Kim Nilsson Skutskärs MS VW 3:58,3 4:10,4 1:01,0
Lars-Olof Persson Järbo MK Golf III 11:28,8 8:16,6 27:54,1 1:01,0
 
3 33 A Mattias Jirvelius SMK Örebro Ford 3:59,3 4:20,3 22,9
Emil Arvidsson Teknis MC Fiesta ST 11:42,9 8:14,5 28:17,0 1:23,9
 
4 29 A Magnus Wallén Vallentuna MK Nissan 3:59,3 4:12,3 0,2
Andreas Olson Rasbo MK Sunny 11:36,7 8:28,9 28:17,2 1:24,1
 
5 30 A Roine Björk Rasbo MK Opel 4:03,0 4:19,5 2,6
Johnny Björk Rasbo MK Corsa 11:38,6 8:18,7 28:19,8 1:26,7
 
6 25 A Peo Berglund Sandvikens MK VW 3:58,9 4:26,1 45,6
Mattias Sundström Sandvikens MK Golf III 12:07,1 8:33,3 29:05,4 2:12,3
Anmälare: SOLKEM AB
 
7 21 A Björn Lindberg SMK Gävle Opel 4:13,2 4:24,0 8,9
Mikael Pettersson SMK Gävle Kadett 12:06,6 8:30,5 29:14,3 2:21,2
 
8 27 A Martin Eliasson Skutskärs MS Volvo 4:05,0 4:25,9 2,6
Joakim Renberg Skutskärs MS 240 12:02,5 8:43,5 29:16,9 2:23,8
 
9 206 A Jonas Brinkemar SMK Hedemora Ford 4:05,1 4:32,3 5,9
Camille Cederlund SMK Hedemora Fiesta ST 12:05,3 8:40,1 29:22,8 2:29,7
 
10 208 A Martin Lindh Hedesunda MK Volvo 4:05,5 4:36,2 27,5
Daniel Norling Hedesunda MK 240 12:21,0 8:47,6 29:50,3 2:57,2
 
11 18 A Kenneth Lodeklint Vallentuna MK Opel 4:19,2 4:42,6 1:00,7
Björn Wulff Vallentuna MK Corsa B 12:11,1 9:38,1 30:51,0 3:57,9
 
12 201 A Joakim Ivarsson SMK Märsta Nissan 4:05,8 4:29,4 4,7
Marcus Wengrud Sunny 12:10,0 10:10,5 30:55,7 4:02,6
 
13 20 A Dan Jurå SMK Uppsala Opel 4:23,4 4:50,8 21,0
Annette Åhman Almunge MK Ascona B 13:00,0 9:02,5 31:16,7 4:23,6
 
14 22 A Jonas Björnvad Mälaröarnas MK VW 4:15,6 7:38,5 1:33,1
Uffe Björnvad Mälaröarnas MK Golf 12:14,3 8:41,4 32:49,8 5:56,7
 
15 24 A Göran Nilson Waxholms MK Volvo 4:26,7 4:32,0 4:12,1
Carolin Larsson 240 12:11,9 15:51,3 37:01,9 10:08,8
Anmälare: T.I.A I WAXHOLM
 
16 17 A Peter Rådén Taxinge MK Opel 4:37,6 9:08,1 4,4
Conny Rådén Taxinge MK Ascona 13:46,7 9:33,9 37:06,3 10:13,2
 
34 A Erik Lindroth Mora MK SEAT 4:02,1 4:16,4
Henrik Hamberg Mora MK Ibiza 13:16,8 Brutit
 
19 A Anders Nystedt Vallentuna MK Opel 4:30,4 4:54,1
Jonas Wennberg Vallentuna MK Corsa B Brutit
 
23 A Håkan Björkman Sandvikens MK Opel 1:50:21,3
Håkan Hessel Sandvikens MK Ascona 2,4 Brutit
Anmälare: Aluline Racing Team
 
28 A Daniel Hoffmann SMK Linde Opel
Per-Magnus Ericsson MK Ran Askersund Corsa Brutit
Anmälare: Järbo Alltech
 

Valid HTML 4.01! Valid CSS!