Svenska English
Rallymästerskapet 2011 Raceconsulting
2011-09-24 Malmjärn Runt Officiell slutlig
Klassresultat
A-förare 2 WD 25 startande
Plac Nr Fk Förare/CO-Driver Klubb Bilm./Modell SS 1/SS 3 SS 2 Prk/Total Diff F/T
1 18 A Hans-Åke Stensvik MK Rimo Volvo 2:51,4 8:34,7
Håkan Jansson MK Rimo 240 8:57,0 20:23,1
Anmälare: A.Jansson o son skogsmaskiner
 
2 19 A Pär Swedh SMK Hälsinge Volvo 2:51,3 8:37,9 7,1
Lars-Åke Persson SMK Hälsinge 240 9:01,0 20:30,2 7,1
 
3 13 A Tobias Söderqvist AMF Årsunda Toyota 2:48,8 8:52,9 1,5
Joakim Söderqvist AMF Årsunda Corolla 8:50,0 20:31,7 8,6
Anmälare: Tractive AB
 
4 27 A Uffe Eriksson Östhammars MK Toyota 2:49,9 8:52,5 8,7
Anders Banger Corolla 8:58,0 20:40,4 17,3
 
5 16 A Peo Berglund Sandvikens MK Ford 2:53,3 8:55,5 4,4
Mattias Sundström Sandvikens MK Fiesta ST 8:56,0 20:44,8 21,7
Anmälare: SOLKEM AB
 
6 17 A Kim Nilsson Skutskärs MS VW 2:56,8 8:54,6 3,6
Lars-Olof Persson Järbo MK Golf III 8:57,0 20:48,4 25,3
 
7 208 A Robin Friberg Ludvika MS Ford 2:54,2 8:48,8 2,6
Christoffer Bäck SMK Hedemora Fiesta 9:08,0 20:51,0 27,9
 
8 24 A Jens Branteström Rasbo MK Opel 2:47,5 8:53,8 5,3
Per Christensen Rasbo MK Corsa 9:15,0 20:56,3 33,2
Anmälare: BärgningoTransport i Uppsala AB
 
9 28 A Mats Bäck SMK Hedemora Opel 2:50,5 8:59,1 4,3
Jim Hjerpe Säters MK Ascona 9:11,0 21:00,6 37,5
 
10 15 A Johan Eriksson Ludvika MS Opel 3:03,7 8:54,9 3,0
Stefan Gustavsson Ludvika MS Kadett GSI 16v 9:05,0 21:03,6 40,5
 
11 25 A Sebastian Malm MK Speed Ford 2:51,5 9:01,3 1,2
Ola Leufvenmark Skepptuna MK Escort Maxi 9:12,0 21:04,8 41,7
 
12 20 A Göran Nilson Waxholms MK Volvo 2:56,3 9:08,0 8,5
Carolin Larsson Waxholms MK 240 9:09,0 21:13,3 50,2
Anmälare: T.I.A I WAXHOLM
 
13 32 A Thomas Israelsson Skepptuna MK Volvo 2:49,8 9:04,6 4,1
Pierre Ellison Säffle MC 240 9:23,0 21:17,4 54,3
 
14 14 A Tommy Ström Härnösands MK Toyota 2:56,3 9:12,0 13,9
Mats Frycklund Härnösands MK Corolla 9:23,0 21:31,3 1:08,2
 
15 29 A Anders Hultberg Gotlands MF Bilklubb Volvo 2:57,1 9:09,4 3,2
Håkan Marions Gotlands MF Bilklubb 940 9:28,0 21:34,5 1:11,4
 
16 26 A Jonas Björnvad Mälaröarnas MK VW 2:56,9 9:15,3 0,7
Ulf Björnvad Mälaröarnas MK Golf 9:23,0 21:35,2 1:12,1
 
17 33 A Leif Westman Almunge MK Ford 3:02,7 9:25,5 40,0
Erik Davidsson Almunge MK Fiesta 9:47,0 22:15,2 1:52,1
 
18 21 A Tobias Johansson Almunge MK Volvo 2:47,0 8:54,3 1:40 13,1
Marcus Wengrud Almunge MK 240 9:07,0 22:28,3 2:05,2
Anmälare: lejtorp racing
 
19 34 A Anders Nystedt Vallentuna MK Opel 3:12,2 9:48,9 57,8
Björn Wulff Vallentuna MK Corsa B 10:25,0 23:26,1 3:03,0
 
30 A Håkan Björkman Sandvikens MK Opel 2:48,1 8:54,4
Jesper Elfver Värmdö MK Ascona 2,4 Brutit
Anmälare: Aluline racing Team
 
22 A Krister Nordlund Skepptuna MK Volvo 2:53,9 8:51,2
Lasse Savander Skepptuna MK 940 Brutit
 
35 A Nils-Olov Bäckström Sandvikens MK Opel 3:22,6 11:07,3
Jan Pettersson Sandvikens MK Astra Brutit
 
23 A Tommy Högström MK Rimo Opel 2:49,7
Mats Jägerhult Vallentuna MK Corsa B Brutit
Anmälare: J:SON Mark o Maskin AB
 
31 A Björn Lindberg SMK Gävle Volvo 2:52,1
Mikael Pettersson SMK Gävle 242 Brutit
 
205 A Martin Berglund SMK Gävle VW
Patrik Dybeck SMK Gävle Golf Brutit
Anmälare: Järbo alltech
 

Valid HTML 4.01! Valid CSS!