Svenska English
Rallymästerskapet Raceconsulting
2011-05-14 Bresonstrofén Officiell slutlig
Klassresultat
A-förare 2 WD 31 startande
Plac Nr Fk Förare/CO-Driver Klubb Bilm./Modell SS 1/SS 4 SS 2/SS 5 SS 3 Prk/Total Diff F/T
1 21 A Martin Berglund SMK Gävle VW 3:34,0 3:55,2 4:48,7
Joakim Gefvert Kils MK Golf 2:19,6 4:52,8 19:30,3
Anmälare: Järbo Alltech
 
2 203 A Lars-Olof Holmberg Gotlands MF BK Opel 3:31,0 3:59,1 4:51,0 2,4
Carita Holmberg SMK Valdemarsvik Astra 2:17,4 4:54,2 19:32,7 2,4
Anmälare: Nordhs Lastmaskiner AB
 
3 25 A Magnus Wallén Vallentuna MK Nissan 3:30,0 4:02,9 4:51,2 8,4
Kent-Åke Stenbäck Forshaga MC Sunny 2:20,3 4:56,7 19:41,1 10,8
 
4 27 A Johan Carlsson Degerfors RC Toyota 3:31,0 3:58,3 4:51,4 0,8
Martin Holmdahl MK Ran Askersund Corolla 2:19,9 5:01,3 19:41,9 11,6
 
5 30 A Hans-Åke Stensvik MK Rimo Volvo 3:32,0 4:03,3 4:56,9 9,6
Håkan Jansson MK Rimo 240 2:19,5 4:59,8 19:51,5 21,2
Anmälare: A.Jansson o son skogsmaskiner
 
6 33 A Pär Swedh SMK Hälsinge Volvo 3:31,0 4:06,4 4:57,7 9,1
Lars Norin SMK Hälsinge 240 2:20,7 5:04,8 20:00,6 30,3
 
7 28 A Tommy Ström Härnösands MK Toyota 3:34,0 4:06,8 4:57,9 3,1
Mats Frycklund Härnösands MK Corolla 2:21,3 5:03,7 20:03,7 33,4
 
8 24 A Tommy Högström MK Rimo Opel 3:43,0 4:05,5 4:57,1 4,9
Mats Jägerhult Vallentuna MK Corsa B 2:19,9 5:03,1 20:08,6 38,3
Anmälare: J:SON Mark o Maskin AB
 
9 22 A Roine Björk Rasbo MK Opel 3:34,0 4:08,7 5:04,2 1,9
Johnny Björk Rasbo MK Corsa B 2:24,0 4:59,6 20:10,5 40,2
 
10 48 A Björn Blackne BSK Motor VW 3:41,0 4:04,6 5:00,0 2,8
Per-Magnus Ericsson MK Ran Askersund Golf 2:23,6 5:04,1 20:13,3 43,0
 
11 23 A Peo Berglund Sandvikens MK Ford 3:41,0 4:08,2 4:59,3 10 9,8
Mattias Sundström Sandvikens MK Fiesta ST 2:21,7 5:02,9 20:23,1 52,8
Anmälare: SOLKEM AB
 
12 20 A Tobias Söderqvist AMF Årsunda Toyota 3:41,0 4:14,3 5:04,1 7,9
Joakim Söderqvist AMF Årsunda Corolla 2:24,9 5:06,7 20:31,0 1:00,7
Anmälare: Tractive AB
 
13 45 A Pär Dawson SMK Uppsala Volvo 3:45,0 4:12,6 5:01,7 5,6
Tomas Dawson SMK Uppsala 940 2:25,5 5:11,8 20:36,6 1:06,3
 
14 43 A Håkan Björkman Sandvikens MK Opel 3:46,0 4:12,4 5:09,3 2,3
Lars Gustavsson Hofors MS Ascona 2,4 2:24,4 5:06,8 20:38,9 1:08,6
Anmälare: Aluline Racing Team
 
15 40 A Tobbe Pettersson Gotlands MF Volvo 3:41,0 4:15,8 5:06,3 7,1
Niclas Virgin Gotlands MF 940 2:27,9 5:15,0 20:46,0 1:15,7
 
16 29 A Pär Carlsson Flens MS VW 3:58,0 4:16,3 5:12,5 14,5
Johan Bengtsson Eskilstuna MK Golf 2:26,1 5:07,6 21:00,5 1:30,2
 
17 41 A Anders Hultberg Gmf.s.bk Volvo 3:45,0 4:20,7 5:16,5 5,8
Linda Marions Gmf.s.bk 940 2:25,6 5:18,5 21:06,3 1:36,0
 
18 39 A Peter Liwell Eskilstuna MK VW 3:51,0 4:16,0 5:16,1 1,9
Tommy Wallin Eskilstuna MK Golf Mk2 2:28,1 5:17,0 21:08,2 1:37,9
Anmälare: Sörmlands Energi AB
 
19 34 A Göran Nilson Waxholms MK Volvo 3:38,0 4:19,5 5:39,8 4,6
Roine Larsson Waxholms MK 240 2:26,4 5:09,1 21:12,8 1:42,5
Anmälare: T.I.A I WAXHOLM
 
20 52 A Tomas Olsson Almunge MK Opel 4:00,0 4:27,4 5:28,5 40,4
Monica Hanning Almunge MK Astra 2:31,9 5:25,4 21:53,2 2:22,9
 
21 53 A Peder Randonius Vallentuna MK Saab 4:10,0 4:25,0 5:46,1 39,0
Anne Randonius Vallentuna MK 9:3 Et 2:36,7 5:34,4 22:32,2 3:01,9
 
22 47 A Stefan Ingvarsson Östhammars MK Opel 3:47,0 4:13,7 5:13,6 3:10,7
Andreas Larsson Östhammars MK Ascona B 2:24,9 10:03,7 25:42,9 6:12,6
 
32 A Krister Nordlund Skepptuna MK Volvo 3:35,0 4:04,0 4:55,4
Lasse Savander Skepptuna MK 940 3:00,0 Brutit
 
50 A Christer Nordström Haninge MK Opel 4:20,0 4:31,6 6:00,4
Jimmy Nordström Haninge MK Kadett GSI Brutit
 
51 A Krister Zotterman Almunge MK Opel 3:38,0
Håkan Örtby Almunge MK Kadett Brutit
 
35 A Sebastian Malm MK Speed Ford 3:47,0
Ola Leufvenmark Skepptuna MK Escort KitCar Brutit
 
37 A Jonas Brinkemar SMK Hedemora Ford 4:32,0
Camille Cederlund SMK Hedemora Fiesta ST Brutit
 
206 A Thord Johansson SMK Hörby Volvo
Emil Månsson SMK Hörby 940 Brutit
Anmälare: Konditori Boulevard Kristianstad
 
31 A Alexander Jansson Rasbo MK Volvo
Niklas Lundkvist Eskilstuna MK 240 Brutit
 
38 A Jens Branteström Rasbo MK Opel
Per Christensen Rasbo MK Corsa B Brutit
Anmälare: Bärgning o Transport i Uppsala AB
 
46 A Ulf Söderström Järbo MK Volvo 3:37,0 4:14,9 4:58,3 4:20 55:00,8
Heikki Pitkänen Hamrånge MK 940 2:21,4 35:29,2 Ej Prisbedömd
 

Valid HTML 4.01! Valid CSS!