Svenska English
Rallymästerskapet Raceconsulting
2011-02-26 Hälsingerallyt Officiell slutlig
Klassresultat
A-förare 2 WD 26 startande
Plac Nr Fk Förare/CO-Driver Klubb Bilm./Modell SS 1/SS 3 SS 2/SS 4 Prk/Total Diff F/T
1 21 A Tobias Söderqvist AMF Årsunda Toyota 17:53,6 12:33,7
Joakim Söderqvist AMF Årsunda Corolla 12:57,0 13:06,8 56:31,1
Anmälare: Tractive AB
 
2 20 A Martin Berglund SMK Gävle VW 18:06,5 12:33,2 5,9
Håkan Palm Björnjägarns RC Golf 12:54,8 13:02,5 56:37,0 5,9
 
3 32 A Tommy Ström Härnösands MK Toyota 18:24,8 12:46,0 1:42,7
Mats Frycklund Härnösands MK Corolla 13:27,5 13:41,4 58:19,7 1:48,6
 
4 28 A Tommy Högström MK Rimo Opel 18:45,9 12:40,2 9,2
Mats Jägerhult Vallentuna MK Corsa B 13:37,5 13:25,3 58:28,9 1:57,8
Anmälare: J:SON Mark o Maskin AB
 
5 202 A Ola Parkheden Mälaröarnas MK VW 18:48,5 12:53,6 29,3
Martin Holmdahl MK Ran Askersund Golf III Multifuel 13:35,9 13:40,2 58:58,2 2:27,1
 
6 22 A Erik Lindroth Mora MK Opel 18:50,4 12:53,7 12,8
Henrik Olsson Corsa 13:29,9 13:57,0 59:11,0 2:39,9
 
7 30 A Roine Björk Rasbo MK Opel 18:45,6 12:56,8 0,5
Johnny Björk Rasbo MK Corsa B 13:37,9 13:51,2 59:11,5 2:40,4
 
8 26 A Hans-Åke Stensvik MK Rimo Volvo 18:52,6 12:58,8 0,7
Håkan Jansson MK Rimo 240 13:35,9 13:44,9 59:12,2 2:41,1
Anmälare: A.Jansson o son skogsmaskiner
 
9 19 A Johan Holmberg Gotlands MF Toyota 19:04,2 12:56,1 1,1
Henrik Appelskog Östergyllen RC Corolla 13:26,2 13:46,8 59:13,3 2:42,2
Anmälare: Nordh`s Lastmaskiner AB
 
10 31 A Kim Nilsson Skutskärs MS VW 19:08,9 12:59,6 51,8
Lars-Olof Persson Järbo MK Golf III 14:00,0 13:56,6 1:00:05,1 3:34,0
 
11 29 A Mattias Hägg SMK Hälsinge Toyota 19:16,6 13:24,0 43,7
Emma Hägg SMK Hälsinge Corolla 14:02,1 14:06,1 1:00:48,8 4:17,7
Anmälare: Häggs Bildemontering AB
 
12 25 A Göran Nilson Waxholms MK Volvo 22:29,5 13:20,9 3:07,0
Carolin Larsson Waxholms MK 240 13:58,3 14:07,1 1:03:55,8 7:24,7
 
13 42 A Janne Hellgren Jämtlands MK Ford 19:43,4 13:11,4 30 6:41,5
Joakim Ihren Jämtlands MK Fiesta 22:30,8 14:41,7 1:10:37,3 14:06,2
 
14 43 A Patrick Andersson Vännäs MK VW 19:41,4 13:41,0 30 3,8
Michael Nyström Vännäs MK Golf 22:07,0 14:41,7 1:10:41,1 14:10,0
 
15 23 A Peo Berglund Sandvikens MK Ford 31:51,9 12:39,7 37,2
Mattias Sundström Sandvikens MK Fiesta ST 13:16,8 13:29,9 1:11:18,3 14:47,2
Anmälare: SOLKEM AB
 
16 38 A Pär Swedh SMK Hälsinge Volvo 18:35,2 13:04,6 40 6,1
Lars-Åke Persson SMK Hälsinge 240 25:14,7 13:49,9 1:11:24,4 14:53,3
 
17 41 A Conny Sjöström MK Orion Peugeot 20:46,8 13:53,6 30 2:48,3
Mikael Jonsson SMK Gävle 306 GTI 24:05,0 14:57,3 1:14:12,7 17:41,6
 
18 40 A Bo Almgren Mälaröarnas MK VW 22:05,5 14:42,6 1:50 10:02,7
Johan Thelin Golf 16v 29:21,1 16:16,2 1:24:15,4 27:44,3
 
24 A Magnus Henriksson SMK Linde Suzuki 18:27,3 12:43,1
Staffan Lindberg Skepptuna MK Ignis Super 1600 Brutit
 
33 A Sebastian Malm MK Speed Ford 19:18,2 12:52,3
Ola Leufvenmark Skepptuna MK Escort KitCar Brutit
 
27 A Tobias Johansson Almunge MK Volvo 19:17,6 13:12,8
Marcus Wengrud Almunge MK 240 Brutit
Anmälare: lejtorp racing
 
39 A Håkan Süld Östhammars MK Volvo 42:45,5 13:20,9
Johnnie Frdriksson Östhammars MK 240 Brutit
Anmälare: Süld Motorsport
 
35 A Jan Åhlander Hedesunda MK Volvo 19:28,6
Anders Lind Hedesunda MK 240 Brutit
Anmälare: Lejtorp Racing
 
44 A Magnus Åberg Bredviks MK VW 23:54,9
Gunnar Åberg Bredviks MK Golf 2 Brutit
 
34 A Jonas Brinkemar SMK Hedemora Ford
Camille Cederlund SMK Hedemora Fiesta ST Brutit
 
37 A Christer Nilsson SMK Hälsinge Opel
Lennart Nilsson Manta Brutit
 

Valid HTML 4.01! Valid CSS!