Svenska English
Raceconsulting
2011-02-05 Vinterpokalen Officiell slutlig
Klassresultat
A-förare 2 WD 20 startande
Plac Nr Fk Förare/CO-Driver Klubb Bilm./Modell SS 1/SS 4 SS 2/SS 5 SS 3 Prk/Total Diff F/T
1 22 A Tobias Söderqvist AMF Årsunda Toyota 16:20,2 2:18,7 14:32,4
Joakim Söderqvist AMF Årsunda Corolla 5:17,0 6:52,0 45:20,3
Anmälare: Tractive AB
 
2 21 A Peo Berglund Sandvikens MK Ford 17:04,9 2:18,1 15:09,3 1:33,0
Mattias Sundström Sandvikens MK Fiesta ST 5:24,0 6:57,0 46:53,3 1:33,0
Anmälare: SOLKEM AB
 
3 23 A Roine Björk Rasbo MK Opel 16:59,2 2:18,3 15:07,4 8,6
Johnny Björk Rasbo MK Corsa B 5:33,0 7:04,0 47:01,9 1:41,6
 
4 25 A Göran Nilson Waxholms MK Volvo 17:35,7 2:22,8 15:10,3 42,9
Carolin Larsson Waxholms MK 240 5:33,0 7:03,0 47:44,8 2:24,5
 
5 31 A Tobias Johansson Almunge MK Volvo 17:39,5 2:23,5 15:14,4 6,6
Mikael Pettersson SMK Gävle 240 5:34,0 7:00,0 47:51,4 2:31,1
Anmälare: lejtorp racing
 
6 19 A Erik Lindroth Mora MK Opel 17:00,1 2:15,9 16:14,5 7,1
Henrik Hamberg Mora MK Corsa 5:28,0 7:00,0 47:58,5 2:38,2
 
7 24 A Jan Åhlander Hedesunda MK Volvo 17:53,0 2:18,8 15:22,0 10 20,3
Anders Lind Hedesunda MK 240 5:37,0 6:58,0 48:18,8 2:58,5
Anmälare: Lejtorp Racing
 
8 29 A Mikael Brodd Vä: Östergötlands MK Saab 17:29,8 2:23,3 15:34,1 3,4
Fredrik Adolfsson Östgyllen RC 9-3 Kit Car 5:38,0 7:17,0 48:22,2 3:01,9
Anmälare: Birkas Bilplåt Skänninge
 
9 32 A Sebastian Malm MK Speed Ford 18:11,6 2:27,3 15:37,0 13,7
Ola Leufvenmark Skepptuna MK Escort KitCar 5:28,0 6:52,0 48:35,9 3:15,6
 
10 36 A Ola Parkheden Mälaröarnas MK VW 18:16,8 2:24,5 15:07,2 16,6
Joel Ardell Norrköpings MK Golf Multifuel 5:30,0 7:34,0 48:52,5 3:32,2
 
11 35 A Bo Almgren Mälaröarnas MK VW 17:55,3 2:22,3 16:09,2 25,3
Johan Thelin Mälaröarn MK Golf 16v 5:41,0 7:10,0 49:17,8 3:57,5
 
12 26 A Martin Eliasson Skutskärs MS Volvo 18:59,1 2:23,1 15:27,6 9,0
Joakim Renberg Skutskärs MS 240 5:28,0 7:09,0 49:26,8 4:06,5
 
13 27 A Pär Swedh SMK Hälsinge Volvo 17:20,3 2:25,1 17:18,0 10 24,6
Lars-Åke Persson SMK Hälsinge 240 5:29,0 7:09,0 49:51,4 4:31,1
 
14 37 A Conny Sjöström MK Orion Peugeot 18:13,4 2:24,8 16:08,9 12,7
Mikael Jonsson SMK Gävle 306 GTI 5:52,0 7:25,0 50:04,1 4:43,8
 
15 28 A Mats Bäck SMK Hedemora Opel 18:00,1 2:26,2 15:27,4 5,6
Joakim Brindberg Borlänge MK Ascona 5:37,0 8:39,0 50:09,7 4:49,4
 
16 33 A Kristian Berglind Borlänge MK Opel 18:51,8 2:30,5 16:02,5 39,1
Jan Berglind Borlänge MK Kadett GSI 16v 5:56,0 7:28,0 50:48,8 5:28,5
 
39 A Nils-Olov Bäckström Sandvikens MK Opel 19:55,8 2:43,5
Jan Pettersson Sandvikens MK Astra Brutit
 
20 A Kim Nilsson Skutskärs MS VW
Lars-Olof Persson Järbo MK Golf III Brutit
 
34 A Reine Laestander Rasbo MK VW
Per-Magnus Ericsson MK Ran Askersund Golf Brutit
 
38 A Lars-Erik Andersson Haninge MK Opel
Kjell-Åke Andersson Haninge MK Corsa GSI Brutit
 

Valid HTML 4.01! Valid CSS!