Svenska English
Rallymästerskapet Raceconsulting
2010-06-12 Bresonstrofén Officiell slutlig
Klassresultat
A-förare 2wd 25 startande
Plac Nr Fk Förare/CO-Driver Klubb Bilm./Modell SS 1/SS 4 SS 2/SS 5 SS 3 Prk/Total Diff F/T
1 16 A Magnus Wallén Vallentuna MK Nissan 3:52 5:20 2:01
Andreas Ohlsson Rasbo MK Sunny 3:04 3:27 17:44
 
2 19 A Krister Nordlund Skepptuna MK Volvo 3:57 5:18 2:01 1
Lasse Savander Skepptuna MK 940 3:01 3:28 17:45 1
 
3 20 A Hans-Åke Jansson MK Rimo Volvo 3:53 5:19 2:01 3
Håkan Jansson MK Rimo 240 3:08 3:27 17:48 4
Anmälare: A.Jansson o son skogsmaskiner
 
4 18 A Peo Berglund Sandvikens MK Ford 3:57 5:18 2:05 12
Anders Liljedal Sandvikens MK Fiesta ST 3:08 3:32 18:00 16
Anmälare: SOLKEM AB
 
5 202 A Lars Fältman Rasbo MK Saab 4:01 5:24 2:05 4
Patrik Åhman Almunge MK 9:3 Turbo 3:08 3:26 18:04 20
 
6 17 A Tobias Söderqvist AMF Årsunda Toyota 4:02 5:23 2:07 2
Joakim Söderqvist AMF Årsunda Corolla 3:07 3:27 18:06 22
Anmälare: TRACTIVE AB
 
7 29 A Fredrik Dannevall Nollåtta MK Volvo 4:04 5:23 2:06 11
Magnus Ohlsson Skillingaryds MK 940 3:09 3:35 18:17 33
Anmälare: Råsafors Elkraft AB
 
8 28 A Torbjörn Jansson Almunge MK Opel 4:00 5:26 2:05 10
Marcus Stafberg Almunge MK Corsa 3:03 3:53 18:27 43
 
9 15 A Roine Björk Rasbo MK Opel 4:03 5:33 2:09
Johnny Björk Rasbo MK Corsa 3:11 3:31 18:27 43
 
10 30 A Mats Bäck SMK Hedemora Opel 4:06 5:35 2:07 8
Christoffer Bäck SMK Hedemora Ascona 3:08 3:39 18:35 51
 
11 22 A Pär Swedh SMK Hälsinge Volvo 4:08 5:27 2:07
Torsten Dahlberg SMK Hälsinge 240 3:13 3:40 18:35 51
 
12 26 A Anders Nyberg MK Orion Renault 4:07 5:37 2:08 10
Joakim Johansson MK Orion Clio Ragnotti 3:08 3:45 18:45 1:01
 
13 34 A Kristian Berglind Borlänge MK Opel 4:09 5:38 2:08 2
Anders Wänn Borlänge MK Kadett GSI 3:07 3:45 18:47 1:03
 
14 23 A Lars Lindqvist Mälaröarnas MK Volvo 4:09 5:38 2:11 4
Erik Lindqvist Mälaröarnas MK 940 3:10 3:43 18:51 1:07
Anmälare: BlästerMäster
 
15 14 A Håkan Björkman Sandvikens MK Ford 4:14 5:37 2:13 3
Jesper Elfver Värmdö MK Fiesta ST 3:12 3:38 18:54 1:10
Anmälare: Aluline Racing Team
 
16 36 A Kjell Andersson Skepptuna MK Volvo 4:09 5:37 2:14 3
Fredrik Holm Almunge MK 940 3:13 3:44 18:57 1:13
 
17 24 A Patrik Westerlund AMF Årsunda Toyota 4:11 5:35 2:13 1
Thomas Åkelid AMF Årsunda Corolla 3:15 3:44 18:58 1:14
Anmälare: Team Lumek Motorsport
 
18 35 A Pär Carlsson Flens MS VW 4:13 5:41 2:14 12
Robert Eriksson Eskilstuna MK Golf 3:19 3:43 19:10 1:26
 
19 31 A Conny Sjöström MK Orion Peugeot 4:21 5:46 2:13 18
Emma Olsson MK Orion 306 GTI 3:19 3:49 19:28 1:44
 
20 37 A Peder Randonius Vallentuna MK Saab 4:30 6:15 2:25 1:15
Anne Randonius Vallentuna MK 9:3 Et 3:27 4:06 20:43 2:59
 
21 25 A Robert Andersson Eskilstuna MK SEAT 4:12 5:34 2:08 3:45
Carl-Gustaf Karlsson Eskilstuna MK Ibiza 8:52 3:42 24:28 6:44
 
21 A Göran Nilson Waxholms MK Volvo 4:05 5:24 2:02
Roine Larsson Waxholms MK 240 Brutit
 
32 A Håkan Süld Östhammars MK Volvo 4:05
Johnnie Fredriksson Östhammars MK 240 Brutit
Anmälare: Süld Motorsport
 
27 A Krister Zotterman Almunge MK Opel
Håkan Örtby Almunge MK Kadett GSI Brutit
 
33 A Joakim Ivarsson Emådalens MK Nissan
Catarina Gustavsson Örsundsbro MK Sunny Brutit
Anmälare: Lejtorp Racing
 

Valid HTML 4.01! Valid CSS!