Svenska English
Rallymästerskapet Raceconsulting
2010-05-29 Midnattspecialen Officiell slutlig
Klassresultat
A-förare 2wd 35 startande
Plac Nr Fk Förare/CO-Driver Klubb Bilm./Modell SS 1/SS 4 SS 2/SS 5 SS 3 Prk/Total Diff F/T
1 44 A Krister Nordlund Skepptuna MK Volvo 5:35 5:02 1:44
Lasse Savander Skepptuna MK 940 5:31 2:54 20:46
 
2 36 A Hans-Åke'Hojjen' Jansson MK Rimo Volvo 5:37 5:06 1:45 12
Håkan Jansson MK Rimo 240 5:39 2:51 20:58 12
Anmälare: A.Jansson o son skogsmaskiner
 
3 38 A Magnus Wallén Vallentuna MK Nissan 5:37 5:05 1:46 1
Andreas Ohlsson Rasbo MK Sunny 5:40 2:51 20:59 13
 
4 37 A Tobias Söderqvist AMF Årsunda Toyota 5:41 5:02 1:48 2
Joakim Söderqvist AMF Årsunda Corolla 5:38 2:52 21:01 15
Anmälare: Tractive AB
 
5 68 A Kjell Andersson Skepptuna MK Volvo 5:38 5:02 1:47 5
Joakim Lindell Almunge MK 940 5:43 2:56 21:06 20
 
6 39 A Tommy Högström MK Rimo Opel 5:40 5:13 1:46 20
Mats Jägerhult Vallentuna MK Corsa B 5:52 2:55 21:26 40
Anmälare: J:SON Mark o Maskin AB
 
7 43 A Göran Nilson Waxholms MK Volvo 5:43 5:10 1:48 4
Carolin Larsson Waxholms MK 240 5:54 2:55 21:30 44
 
8 48 A Peo Berglund Sandvikens MK Ford 5:42 5:13 1:48 2
Anders Liljedal Sandvikens MK Fiesta ST 5:55 2:54 21:32 46
Anmälare: SOLKEM AB
 
9 65 A Håkan Süld Östhammars MK Volvo 5:42 5:13 1:48 4
Johnnie Fredriksson Östhammars MK 240 5:55 2:58 21:36 50
Anmälare: Süld Motorsport
 
10 40 A Roine Björk Rasbo MK Opel 5:44 5:16 1:51 7
Johnny Björk Rasbo MK Corsa 5:57 2:55 21:43 57
 
11 42 A Håkan Långkvist Fagersta MK Volvo 5:47 5:09 1:47
Martin Östmark Kolsva MS 240 6:02 2:58 21:43 57
Anmälare: Erikslund Åkeri AB
 
12 62 A Fredrik Dannevall Nollåtta MK Volvo 5:41 5:17 1:50 1
Magnus Ohlsson Skillingaryd MK 940 5:59 2:57 21:44 58
Anmälare: Råsafors Elkraft AB
 
13 50 A Krister Zotterman Almunge MK Opel 5:53 5:14 1:48 10
Håkan Örtby Almunge MK Kadett GSI 5:57 3:02 21:54 1:08
 
14 53 A Simon Johansson Hagfors MK Volvo 5:45 5:14 1:50 3
Fredrik Peterson V:a Östergötlands MK 940 6:09 2:59 21:57 1:11
 
15 51 A Fredrik Eriksson Katrineholms MK VW 5:50 5:13 1:49 1
Daniel Edorsson Katrineholms MK Golf 6:07 2:59 21:58 1:12
 
16 56 A Joakim Larsson Laxå MK Volvo 5:50 5:23 1:50 11
Anders Isaksson Laxå MK 240 6:04 3:02 22:09 1:23
Anmälare: Däckverkstan i Nora
 
17 61 A Torbjörn Jansson Almunge MK Opel 5:52 5:27 1:49 1
Marcus Stafberg Almunge MK Corsa 6:00 3:02 22:10 1:24
 
18 49 A Håkan Björkman Sandvikens MK Ford 5:53 5:21 1:49 5
Joel Ardell Norrköpings MK Fiesta ST 6:09 3:03 22:15 1:29
Anmälare: Aluline Racing Team
 
19 66 A Lars Fältman Rasbo MK Saab 5:48 5:20 1:49 4
Tomas Åhman SMK Uppsala 9:3 Turbo 5:51 3:31 22:19 1:33
 
20 57 A Ragnar Glav Vallentuna MK Opel 5:56 5:29 1:49 2
Conny Jansson Vallentuna MK Corsa 1.6 6:03 3:04 22:21 1:35
 
21 55 A Anders Hultberg Gotlands MF Ford 6:00 5:29 1:50 4
Linda Marions Gotlands MF Escort 6:07 2:59 22:25 1:39
 
22 45 A Tobbe Pettersson Gotlands MF Volvo 5:59 5:31 1:51 7
Andreas Lundström Gotlands MF 940 6:06 3:05 22:32 1:46
 
23 58 A Kristian Berglind Borlänge MK Opel 6:02 5:29 1:51 10
Joakim Brindbergs Borlänge MK Kadett GSI 6:17 3:03 22:42 1:56
 
24 67 A Conny Sjöström MK Orion Peugeot 6:00 5:34 1:52 10
Emma Olsson MK Orion 306 GTI 6:17 3:09 22:52 2:06
 
25 47 A Patrik Westerlund AMF Årsunda Toyota 5:51 5:36 1:51 32
Thomas Åkelid AMF Årsunda Corolla 7:07 2:59 23:24 2:38
Anmälare: Team Lumek Motorsport
 
26 70 A Peder Randonius Vallentuna MK Saab 6:34 5:58 1:54 1:20 2:19
Anne Randonius Vallentuna MK 9:3 Et 6:39 3:18 25:43 4:57
 
35 A Pekka Putto SMK Gävle Volvo 5:42 5:08 1:50
Christer Nygren SMK Gävle 240 5:40 Brutit
 
54 A Lars Lindqvist Mälaröarnas MK Volvo 5:50 5:22 1:50
Erik Lindqvist Mälaröarnas MK 940 Brutit
Anmälare: BlästerMäster
 
69 A Tomas Olsson Almunge MK Opel 5:56 5:36 1:52
Monica Hanning Almunge MK Astra Brutit
Anmälare: BILAM AB
 
60 A Kjell Friberg Skepptuna MK Opel 6:01 5:30
Danne Pettersson Enköpings MK Corsa Brutit
 
201 A Robert Tillaeus Skepptuna MK Opel 6:07 5:41 10
Lars Carlmark MK Rimo Manta Brutit
 
52 A Tobias Johansson Almunge MK Volvo 5:55
Henric Wengrud Almunge MK 240 Brutit
Anmälare: lejtorp racing
 
63 A Mikael Gustavsson Degerfors RC Volvo 12:29
Stefan Gustavsson Degerfors RC 242 Brutit
 
41 A Jonas Brinkemar Horndals MK Ford
Camille Cederlund Horndals MK Fiesta ST Brutit
Anmälare: JB:s Bil o Plåt Bosch Car Service
 
64 A Thomas Israelsson Skepptuna MK Volvo
Björn Lindberg SMK Gävle 240 Brutit
 

Valid HTML 4.01! Valid CSS!