Svenska English
Rallymästerskapet Raceconsulting
2010-01-30 Bergslagsrallyt Officiell slutlig
Klassresultat
A-förare 2wd 29 startande
Plac Nr Fk Förare/CO-Driver Klubb Bilm./Modell SS 1/SS 3 SS 2 Prk/Total Diff F/T
1 17 A Tobias Söderqvist AMF Årsunda Toyota 16:19,1 18:14,5
Joakim Söderqvist AMF Årsunda Corolla 15:46,7 50:20,3
Anmälare: Tractive AB
 
2 24 A Pekka Putto SMK Gävle Volvo 16:34,3 18:56,6 1:21,1
Christer Nygren SMK Gävle 240 16:10,5 51:41,4 1:21,1
 
3 43 A Peter Hellström MK Kopparberg Opel 16:54,7 18:34,1 26,1
Rikard Eliasson SMK Arboga Corsa 1600 16:38,7 52:07,5 1:47,2
 
4 23 A Hans-Åke Jansson MK Rimo Volvo 16:56,2 18:56,1 5,2
Håkan Jansson MK Rimo 240 16:20,4 52:12,7 1:52,4
Anmälare: A.Jansson o son skogsmaskiner
 
5 39 A Johan Carlsson Degerfors RC Toyota 16:50,3 18:59,9 23,6
Johan Lövgren Degerfors RC Corolla 16:46,1 52:36,3 2:16,0
 
6 31 A Håkan Björkman Sandvikens MK Ford 17:06,0 18:54,6 5,5
Håkan Palm Björnjägarns RC Fiesta ST 16:41,2 52:41,8 2:21,5
Anmälare: Team Aluline Racing
 
7 29 A Patrik Westerlund AMF Årsunda Toyota 17:04,4 18:45,6 3,0
Thomas Åkelid AMF Årsunda Corolla 16:54,8 52:44,8 2:24,5
Anmälare: Team Lumek Motorsport
 
8 30 A Jonas Brinkemar Horndals MK Ford 16:59,2 19:12,0 32,0
Camille Cederlund Horndals MK Fiesta ST 17:05,6 53:16,8 2:56,5
Anmälare: JB:s Bil o Plåt Bosch Car Service
 
9 22 A Roger Helén Rasbo MK Opel 16:59,3 19:25,2 6,7
Marcus Andersson Rasbo MK Astra KitCar 16:59,0 53:23,5 3:03,2
 
10 25 A Göran Nilson Waxholms MK Volvo 17:30,5 19:32,1 26,6
Roine Larsson Waxholms MK 240 16:47,5 53:50,1 3:29,8
Anmälare: Dannevall o Lassila motor
 
11 18 A Roine Björk Rasbo MK Opel 17:23,1 19:28,1 1,8
Johnny Björk Rasbo MK Corsa 17:00,7 53:51,9 3:31,6
 
12 35 A Thomas Blåder Filipstads MC Volvo 17:11,6 19:36,2 3,5
Tommy Magnusson Storfors MK 940 17:07,6 53:55,4 3:35,1
 
13 42 A Tony Olsson SMK Karlskoga Nissan 17:50,1 19:34,0 46,4
Fredrik Karlsson SMK Karlskoga Sunny 17:17,7 54:41,8 4:21,5
 
14 45 A Torbjörn Karlsson Taxinge MK Renault 18:45,7 20:52,5 3:34,6
Gunnar Envang Djursholms MK Clio Sport 18:38,2 58:16,4 7:56,1
Anmälare: Vendelsö Parkett
 
15 41 A Mattias Jirvelius SMK Örebro Ford 24:10,1 18:41,2 57,1
Emma Schytt SMK Örebro Fiesta 16:22,2 59:13,5 8:53,2
Anmälare: Lejtorp Racing
 
16 44 A Lars Larsson Ludvika MS Opel 20:19,4 21:44,3 1:45,8
Christer Heij Grangärde RRC Ascona B 18:55,6 1:00:59,3 10:39,0
 
17 32 A Sebastian Malm MK Speed Opel 17:31,4 19:53,2 45,5
Ola Leufenmark Skepptuna MK Corsa B 24:20,2 1:01:44,8 11:24,5
 
28 A Martin Eliasson Skutskärs MS Volvo 16:55,4 18:46,3
Joakim Renberg Skutskärs MS 242 Brutit
 
27 A Krister Nordlund Skepptuna MK Volvo 17:22,8 18:58,2 10
Lasse Savander Skepptuna MK 940 Brutit
 
19 A Tommy Högström MK Rimo Opel 16:33,3 20:51,9 1:00
Mats Jägerhult Vallentuna MK Corsa B Brutit
 
36 A Tobias Johansson Almunge MK Volvo 18:43,4 20:22,7
Henric Wengrud Almunge MK 240 Brutit
Anmälare: lejtorp racing
 
33 A Erik Lindroth Mora MK Opel 16:31,3
Henrik Hamberg Corsa Brutit
 
20 A Peo Berglund Sandvikens MK Ford 17:33,9
Mattias Sundström Sandvikens MK Fiesta ST Brutit
Anmälare: SOLKEM AB
 
38 A Mats Bäck SMK Hedemora Opel 16:56,7 5:30
Christoffer Bäck SMK Hedemora Ascona Brutit
Anmälare: ARC Motorsport AB
 
21 A Mattias Wennman Rasbo MK Ford
Filip Larsson Rasbo MK Fiesta ST Brutit
Anmälare: Wennmans Bilplåt AB
 
26 A Fredrik Dannevall Nollåtta MK Volvo
Magnus Ohlsson Skillingaryds MK 940 Brutit
Anmälare: Dannevall Och Lassila Motor
 
40 A Conny Sjöström MK Orion Peugeot
Emma Olsson MK Orion 306 GTI Brutit
 
34 A Lars Fältman Rasbo MK Saab
Tomas Åhman SMK Uppsala 9:3 Turbo Ej Prisbedömd
 
37 A Patrik Larsson SMK Nyköping Volvo 16:59,4
Kristoffer Nordlund SMK Nyköping 240 Brutit
Anmälare: Lejtorp Racing
 

Valid HTML 4.01! Valid CSS!