Svenska English
Rallymästerskapet Raceconsulting
2009-09-26 Fraktcentralenrallyt Officiell slutlig
Klassresultat
A-förare 2wd 19 startande
Plac Nr Fk Förare/CO-Driver Klubb Bilm./Modell SS 1/SS 3 SS 2/SS 4 Prk/Total Diff F/T
1 18 A Christer Steen Svärdsjö MK Opel 46,0 3:44,8
Nicklas Edvardsson Mälaröarnas MK Corsa 8:05,0 13:34,0 26:09,8
 
2 17 A Tommy Högström MK Rimo Opel 46,0 3:51,9 23,7
Mats Jägerhult Vallentuna MK Corsa B 2,0 8:16,9 13:38,7 26:33,5 23,7
Anmälare: J-SON MARK o MASKIN AB
 
3 24 A Magnus Wallén Vallentuna MK Nissan 46,0 3:53,3 9,5
Andreas Ohlsson Rasbo MK Sunny 8:18,7 13:45,0 26:43,0 33,2
 
4 19 A Hans-Åke Jansson MK Rimo Volvo 48,0 3:54,1 9,5
Håkan Jansson MK Rimo 240 8:21,9 13:48,5 26:52,5 42,7
Anmälare: A.Jansson o son skogsmaskiner
 
5 30 A Mats Bäck SMK Hedemora Opel 51,6 3:57,5 10,7
Emil Eklund Gestrike RT Ascona 8:21,3 13:52,8 27:03,2 53,4
 
6 15 A Roine Björk Rasbo MK Opel 46,0 3:55,3 4,8
Johnny Björk Rasbo MK Corsa 8:26,3 14:00,4 27:08,0 58,2
Anmälare: Team Poolkart
 
7 23 A Robert Forsberg Ludvika MS Volvo 47,0 4:00,1 8,2
Lars-Erik Kronberg Ludvika MS 240 8:33,3 13:55,8 27:16,2 1:06,4
 
8 26 A Peo Berglund Sandvikens MK Ford 47,0 3:59,3 2,2
Mattias Sundström Sandvikens MK Fiesta ST 8:34,9 13:57,2 27:18,4 1:08,6
Anmälare: SOLKEM AB
 
9 21 A Göran Nilson Waxholms MK Volvo 47,0 3:58,8 0,9
Roine Larsson Waxholms MK 240 8:37,0 13:56,5 27:19,3 1:09,5
Anmälare: DANNEVALL o LASSILA MOTOR
 
10 20 A Pekka Putto SMK Gävle Volvo 48,0 3:54,4 5,3
Christer Nygren SMK Gävle 240 8:39,3 14:02,9 27:24,6 1:14,8
 
11 28 A Håkan Björkman Gestrike RT Ford 46,0 3:59,2 0,9
Frerik Proèn Borlänge MK Fiesta ST 8:37,1 14:03,2 27:25,5 1:15,7
Anmälare: Team Aluline Racing
 
12 25 A Mikael Åhman Almunge MK Opel 46,0 3:53,9 0,9
Patrik Åhman Almunge MK Corsa 8:30,2 14:16,3 27:26,4 1:16,6
 
13 22 A Jan Åhlander Hedesunda MK Volvo 48,0 3:57,4 10 0,5
Jörgen Sperl 240 8:34,4 13:57,1 27:26,9 1:17,1
Anmälare: Lejtorp Racing
 
14 16 A Ola Parkheden Mälaröarnas MK VW 48,0 4:01,2 9,2
Christer Carlsson Katrineholms MK Golf III Multifuel 8:39,0 14:07,9 27:36,1 1:26,3
 
15 27 A Lars Fältman Rasbo MK Saab 48,0 3:58,7 1,8
Tomas Åhman Smak Uppsala 9:3 Turbo 8:39,3 14:11,9 27:37,9 1:28,1
 
16 29 A Martin Lindberg Skutskärs MS Volvo 46,9 4:03,3 46,2
Mikael Jonsson SMK Gävle 240 8:54,2 14:39,7 28:24,1 2:14,3
 
17 32 A Kjell Hellund Mälaröarnas MK VW 48,4 4:08,1 25,9
Daniel Brus Mälaröarnas MK Golf 8:49,5 15:04,0 28:50,0 2:40,2
 
18 31 A Conny Sjöström MK Orion Peugeot 48,4 4:08,7 3,3
Emma Olsson MK Orion 306 GTI 9:00,0 14:56,2 28:53,3 2:43,5
 
14 A Tobias Söderqvist AMF Årsunda Toyota 46,0 3:56,9
Jonas Edvardsson Gestrike RT Corolla 8:52,5 Brutit
Anmälare: TRACTIVE AB
 

Valid HTML 4.01! Valid CSS!