Svenska English
Rallymästerskapet Raceconsulting
2009-05-30 Midnattspecialen Officiell slutlig
Klassresultat
A-förare 2wd 33 startande
Plac Nr Fk Förare/CO-Driver Klubb Bilm./Modell SS 1/SS 4 SS 2/SS 5 SS 3 Prk/Total Diff F/T
1 23 A Tobias Söderqvist AMF Årsunda Toyota 2:35 -- 5:24
Joakim Söderqvist AMF Årsunda Corolla 1:51 4:47 14:37
Anmälare: TRACTIVE AB
 
2 29 A Tommy Högström MK Rimo Opel 2:35 -- 5:30 10
Mats Jägerhult Vallentuna MK Corsa B 1:47 4:55 14:47 10
Anmälare: J-SON MARK o MASKIN AB
 
3 26 A Roine Björk Rasbo MK Opel 2:40 -- 5:27 7
Johnny Björk Rasbo MK Corsa 1:52 4:55 14:54 17
 
4 22 A Magnus Wallén Vallentuna MK Nissan 2:36 -- 5:30 1
Andreas Ohlsson Rasbo MK Sunny 1:51 4:58 14:55 18
 
5 49 A Lars Lindqvist Mälaröarnas MK Volvo 2:36 -- 5:38 9
Hans-Åke Flink Mälaröarnas MK 940 1:51 4:59 15:04 27
 
6 28 A Mikael Åhman Almunge MK Opel 2:38 -- 5:34
Patrik Åhman Almunge MK Corsa 1:51 5:01 15:04 27
 
7 48 A Björn Gustafsson Haninge MK Toyota 2:39 -- 5:35 1
Staffan Lindberg Skepptuna MK Corolla 1:53 4:58 15:05 28
 
8 32 A Göran Nilson Waxholms MK Volvo 2:40 -- 5:34
Roine Larsson Waxholms MK 240 1:52 4:59 15:05 28
Anmälare: DANNEVALLoLASSILA MOTOR
 
9 27 A Ola Parkheden Mälaröarnas MK VW 2:43 -- 5:33 2
Christer Carlsson Katrineholms MK Golf III Multifuel 1:54 4:57 15:07 30
 
10 24 A Hans-Åke Jansson MK Rimo Volvo 2:41 -- 5:33 1
Jan Andersson Rasbo MK 240 1:51 5:03 15:08 31
Anmälare: A.Jansson o son skogsmaskiner
 
11 36 A Peo Berglund Sandvikens MK Ford 2:41 -- 5:35 2
Mattias Sundström Sandvikens MK Fiesta ST Flexifuel 1:54 5:00 15:10 33
Anmälare: SOLKEM AB
 
12 31 A Pekka Putto SMK Gävle Volvo 2:39 -- 5:37 1
Christer Nygren SMK Gävle 240 1:54 5:01 15:11 34
 
13 47 A Håkan Björkman Gestrike RT Ford 2:39 -- 5:36 2
Christian Lindberg Horndals MK Fiesta ST 1:55 5:03 15:13 36
Anmälare: Team Aluline Racing
 
14 37 A Lars Fältman Rasbo MK Saab 2:42 -- 5:34 5
Tomas Åhman SMK Uppsala 9:3 Turbo 1:53 5:09 15:18 41
 
15 30 A Jan Åhlander Hedesunda MK Volvo 2:40 -- 5:38 7
Daniel Norling Hedesunda MK 240 2:03 5:04 15:25 48
Anmälare: Lejtorp Racing
 
16 39 A Jocke Ivarsson Emådalens MK Volvo 2:42 -- 5:40 1
Roine Andersson SMK Uppsala 240 1:54 5:10 15:26 49
Anmälare: Lejtorp Racing
 
17 46 A Kjell Andersson Skepptuna MK Volvo 2:39 -- 5:40 2
Anders Karlsson Skepptuna MK 142 Deluxe 1:58 5:11 15:28 51
 
18 43 A Mats Larsson Fagersta MK Opel 2:46 -- 5:38 1
Mikael Johansson Fagersta MK Kadett GSI 1:56 5:09 15:29 52
Anmälare: AJ Entreprenad AB Norberg
 
19 38 A Patrick Arvidsson Gotlands MF Volvo 2:43 -- 5:41 1
Mikael Nilsson MK Gutarna 240 1:56 5:10 15:30 53
 
20 53 A Stefan Ingvarsson Östhammars MK Opel 2:47 -- 5:44 7
Andreas Larsson Östhammars MK Ascona B 1:54 5:12 15:37 1:00
 
21 40 A Jan Källberg Skepptuna MK Volvo 2:45 -- 5:46 4
Bo Andersson Skepptuna MK 240 1:57 5:13 15:41 1:04
 
22 50 A Daniel Gustafsson SMK Uppsala VW 2:54 -- 5:47 21
Sören Andersson Films MK Golf 2:00 5:21 16:02 1:25
 
23 41 A Conny Sjöström MK Orion Peugeot 2:47 -- 5:56 1
Emma Olsson MK Orion 306 GTI 2:00 5:20 16:03 1:26
 
24 55 A Ronnie Österberg Haninge MK Skoda 2:52 -- 5:59 16
Robert Eriksson SMK Uppsala Felicia 2:05 5:23 16:19 1:42
 
25 54 A Tomas Olsson Almunge MK Opel 2:56 -- 6:04 24
Monica Hanning Almunge MK Astra 2:05 5:38 16:43 2:06
 
42 A Håkan Süld Dalby MK Volvo 2:43 -- 5:44
Robert Jacobsson Dalby MK 240 1:56 Brutit
Anmälare: Süld Motorsport
 
52 A Bo Malm Botkyrka MK Volvo 2:51 -- 5:57
Ola Leufvenmark Skepptuna MK 940 2:01 Brutit
 
45 A Kjell Friberg Skepptuna MK Opel 2:47 -- 5:51 20
Danne Pettersson Enköpings MK Corsa GSI Etanol 2:06 Brutit
 
35 A Mattias Jirvelius SMK Örebro Ford 2:35 -- 5:33
Emil Arvidsson Teknis MC Fiesta Brutit
 
51 A Anders Nystedt Vallentuna MK VW 2:49 -- 5:52
Björn Wulff Vallentuna MK Golf Brutit
 
25 A Roger Helèn Rasbo MK Opel 2:33 --
Marcus Andersson Rasbo MK Astra KitCar Brutit
 
44 A Claes Molin SMK Dala Falun Opel 2:44 --
Håkan Jacobsson Norbergs MC Corsa Brutit
 
56 A Gunnar Jensen Haninge MK Volvo 2:58 --
Peter Westerlund Haninge MK Amazon Brutit
 

Valid HTML 4.01! Valid CSS!