Svenska English
Rallymästerskapet Raceconsulting
2009-05-16 Bresonstrofén Officiell slutlig
Klassresultat
A-förare 2wd 23 startande
Plac Nr Fk Förare/CO-Driver Klubb Bilm./Modell SS 1/SS 4 SS 2/SS 5 SS 3 Prk/Total Diff F/T
1 25 A Roger Helèn Rasbo MK Opel 2:38 1:59 4:05
Marcus Andersson Rasbo MK Astra KitCar 1:36 6:48 17:06
 
2 23 A Roine Björk Rasbo MK Opel 2:38 2:03 4:08 3
Johnny Björk Rasbo MK Corsa 1:36 6:44 17:09 3
 
3 27 A Hans-Åke Jansson MK Rimo Volvo 2:39 2:00 4:09 9
Håkan Jansson MK Rimo 240 1:36 6:54 17:18 12
Anmälare: A.Jansson o son skogsmaskiner
 
4 29 A Pekka Putto SMK Gävle Volvo 2:41 2:03 4:13 8
Christer Nygren SMK Gävle 240 1:39 6:50 17:26 20
 
5 24 A Magnus Wallén Vallentuna MK Nissan 2:44 2:04 4:09 3
Mattias Nyström Skepptuna MK Sunny 1:38 6:54 17:29 23
 
6 31 A Martin Lindberg Skutskärs MS Volvo 2:41 2:01 4:13 1
Joakim Renberg Skutskärs MS 240 1:36 6:59 17:30 24
 
7 28 A Göran Nilson Waxholms MK Volvo 2:41 2:02 4:12 2
Roine Larsson Waxholms MK 240 1:39 6:58 17:32 26
Anmälare: DANNEVALL o LASSILA MOTOR
 
8 32 A Peo Berglund Sandvikens MK Ford 2:44 2:06 4:10 4
Mattias Sundström Sandvikens MK Fiesta ST Flexifuel 1:40 6:56 17:36 30
Anmälare: Solkem AB
 
9 38 A Håkan Süld Dalby MK Volvo 2:45 2:04 4:12
Johnnie Fredriksson Östhammars MK 240 1:38 6:57 17:36 30
Anmälare: Süld Motorsport
 
10 21 A Ola Parkheden Mälaröarnas MK VW 2:43 2:06 4:15 5
Rikard Berglund SMK Gävle Golf III Multifuel 1:38 6:59 17:41 35
 
11 34 A Jocke Ivarsson Emådalens MK Volvo 2:41 2:03 4:14 3
Catarina Gustafsson Örsundsbro MK 240 1:41 7:05 17:44 38
Anmälare: Lejtorp Racing
 
12 41 A Mats Bäck SMK Hedemora Opel 2:46 2:02 4:11
Robin Andersson SMK Hedemora Ascona 1:39 7:06 17:44 38
 
13 35 A Tobbe Pettersson Gotlands MF Volvo 2:47 2:04 4:14 6
Andreas Lundström Gotlands MF 940 JB 1:42 7:03 17:50 44
 
14 42 A Uffe Björnvad Mälaröarnas MK Ford 2:47 2:05 4:14 3
Stefan Eklund Mläaröarnas MK Escort 1:39 7:08 17:53 47
 
15 33 A Patrick Arvidsson Gotlands MF Volvo 2:46 2:05 4:15 7
Mikael Nilsson MK Gutarna 240 1:43 7:11 18:00 54
 
16 45 A Kjell Andersson Skepptuna MK Volvo 2:48 2:11 4:18 4
Anders Karlsson Skepptuna MK 142 Deluxe 1:38 7:09 18:04 58
 
17 43 A Daniel Gustafsson SMK Uppsala VW 2:58 2:12 4:25 25
Niklas Fransson Uppsala MK Golf 1:17 7:37 18:29 1:23
 
18 46 A Tomas Olsson Almunge MK Opel 2:52 2:17 4:23 1
Monica Hanning Almunge MK Astra 1:42 7:16 18:30 1:24
 
19 36 A Jan Källberg Skepptuna MK Volvo 2:52 2:14 4:29 12
Bo Andersson Skepptuna MK 240 1:45 7:22 18:42 1:36
 
20 30 A Jan Åhlander Hedesunda MK Volvo 2:43 2:03 4:11 18
Daniel Norling Hedesunda MK 240 1:40 8:23 19:00 1:54
Anmälare: Lejtorp Racing
 
22 A Mikael Åhman Almunge MK Opel 2:41 2:03 4:08
Patrik Åhman Almunge MK Corsa 1:37 Brutit
 
201 A Bo Malm Botkyrka MK Volvo 2:47 2:09
Ola Leufvenmark Skepptuna MK 940 Brutit
 
39 A Conny Sjöström MK Orion Peugeot
Emma Olsson MK Orion 306 GTI Brutit
 

Valid HTML 4.01! Valid CSS!