Svenska English
Rallymästerskapet Raceconsulting
2009-02-21 Dan Anderssons Minne Officiell slutlig
Klassresultat
A-förare 2wd 32 startande
Plac Nr Fk Förare/CO-Driver Klubb Bilm./Modell SS 1/SS 3 SS 2/SS 4 Prk/Total Diff F/T
1 29 A Tobias Söderqvist AMF Årsunda Toyota 3:57,2 16:20,6
Jonas Edvardsson Gestrike RT Corolla 20:13,4 2:31,4 43:02,6
Anmälare: Tractive AB
 
2 40 A Erik Lindroth Mora MK Opel 3:55,1 16:34,0 1:07,0
Henrik Hamberg Mora MK Corsa 21:07,8 2:32,7 44:09,6 1:07,0
 
3 30 A Ola Parkheden Mälaröarnas MK VW 4:02,6 16:42,2 6,6
Joel Ardell Norrköpings MK Golf III Multifuel 21:00,2 2:31,2 44:16,2 1:13,6
 
4 39 A Jan Erik Eriksson Ludvika MS Saab 4:01,5 16:48,2 1,5
Christer Carlsson Katrineholms MK 900 T16 20:54,3 2:33,7 44:17,7 1:15,1
 
5 32 A Roine Björk Rasbo MK Opel 4:02,6 16:41,7 12,2
Johnny Björk Rasbo MK Corsa 21:13,3 2:32,3 44:29,9 1:27,3
 
6 35 A Hans-Åke Jansson MK Rimo Volvo 4:03,4 16:40,4 6,7
Håkan Jansson MK Rimo 240 21:17,3 2:35,5 44:36,6 1:34,0
Anmälare: A.Jansson o son skogsmaskiner
 
7 38 A Mikael Åhman Almunge MK Opel 4:02,8 16:55,4 8,8
Patrik Åhman Almunge MK Corsa 21:09,7 2:37,5 44:45,4 1:42,8
 
8 41 A Lars Fältman Rasbo MK Saab 4:08,4 17:06,0 7,9
Andreas Olsson Rasbo MK 9:3 Turbo 21:03,7 2:35,2 44:53,3 1:50,7
 
9 47 A Peo Berglund Sandvikens MK Ford 4:03,0 17:05,0 20 2,6
Mattias Sundström Sandvikens MK Fiesta ST Flexifuel 20:54,3 2:33,6 44:55,9 1:53,3
Anmälare: Solkem AB
 
10 53 A Jan Åhlander Hedesunda MK Volvo 4:11,5 17:01,7 17,6
Daniel Norling Hedesunda MK 240 21:22,5 2:37,8 45:13,5 2:10,9
Anmälare: Lejtorp Racing
 
11 36 A Robert Forsberg Ludvika MS Volvo 4:11,9 17:20,6 29,3
Lars-Erik Kronberg Ludvika MS 240 21:30,8 2:39,5 45:42,8 2:40,2
 
12 33 A Patrik Westerlund AMF Årsunda Toyota 4:08,3 17:14,3 0,9
Thomas Åkelid AMF Årsunda Corolla 21:41,4 2:39,7 45:43,7 2:41,1
Anmälare: Team Lumek Motorsport
 
13 44 A Göran Nilson Waxholms MK Volvo 4:12,0 17:19,5 15,9
Roine Larsson Waxholms MK 240 21:44,7 2:43,4 45:59,6 2:57,0
Anmälare: DANNEVALL o LASSILA MOTOR
 
14 34 A Pekka Putto SMK Gävle Volvo 6:08,9 16:59,7 53,6
Christer Nygren SMK Gävle 240 21:07,1 2:37,5 46:53,2 3:50,6
 
15 50 A Mattias Wennman Rasbo MK Ford 4:00,1 17:52,7 3,2
Filip Larsson Rasbo MK Fiesta ST 22:29,0 2:34,6 46:56,4 3:53,8
Anmälare: Wennmans Bilplåt AB
 
16 54 A Tony Berglund Taxinge MK BMW 4:10,1 17:43,6 1,3
Tomas Norrstrand Taxinge MK Compact 22:20,6 2:43,4 46:57,7 3:55,1
 
17 49 A Kjell Hellund Mälaröarnas MK VW 4:18,6 18:00,1
Daniel Brus Mälaröarnas MK Golf 21:56,5 2:42,5 46:57,7 3:55,1
 
18 207 A Per-Arne Sääv VÖMK VW 4:03,9 19:41,2 12,1
Kalle Lexe Ryds MK Golf GTI KitCar 20:50,3 2:34,4 47:09,8 4:07,2
 
19 58 A Matti Rajaniemi MK Kopparberg Volvo 5:24,0 17:34,6 6,9
Bo Lundberg Grangärde RRC 242 21:39,3 2:38,8 47:16,7 4:14,1
 
20 61 A Conny Sjöström MK Orion Peugeot 4:26,3 18:11,3 1:01,8
Emma Olsson MK Orion 306 GTI 22:55,5 2:45,4 48:18,5 5:15,9
 
21 60 A Lars Lindholm Skepptuna MK Toyota 4:22,9 17:57,1 2:20 36:52,3
Björn Östring Corolla GT 57:52,9 2:37,9 1:25:10,8 42:08,2
 
45 A Magnus Wallén Vallentuna MK Nissan 4:06,6 16:54,2
Björn Engström Borlänge MK Sunny 33:48,8 Brutit
 
59 A Mats Bäck SMK Hedemora Opel 4:20,0 18:30,4
Robin Andersson Smkhedemora Ascona 1:06:25,4 Brutit
 
55 A Martin Lundquist Fagersta MK VW 3:59,3 17:22,8
Christian Vist-Segerström Fagersta MK Golf Mk 2 Brutit
 
46 A Fredrik Andersson Fredriksbergs MK Renault 7:26,8 16:55,0
Christoffer Bäck SMK Hedemora 19 Brutit
 
31 A Roger Helèn Rasbo MK Opel 4:03,2
Marcus Andersson Rasbo MK Astra KitCar Brutit
 
51 A Björn Gustafsson Haninge MK Toyota 4:03,4
Corolla Brutit
 
56 A Tommy Wikström Fagersta MK VW 4:04,3
Tony Puumala Fagersta MK Golf 2 Brutit
 
37 A Tommy Högström MK Rimo Opel 4:05,3
Mats Jägerhult Vallentuna MK Corsa B Brutit
 
57 A Håkan Björkman Gestrike RT Ford 4:12,5
Emil Eklund Gestrike RT Fiesta ST Brutit
Anmälare: Team Aluline Racing
 
62 A Anders Nystedt Vallentuna MK VW 4:19,3 4:20
Björn Wulff Vallentuna MK Golf I Brutit
 
42 A Martin Eliasson Skutskärs MS Volvo
Joakim Renberg Skutskärs MS 240 Brutit
 

Valid HTML 4.01! Valid CSS!