Svenska English
Rallymästerskapet Raceconsulting
2009-02-07 Vinterpokalen Officiell slutlig
Klassresultat
A-förare 2wd 38 startande
Plac Nr Fk Förare/CO-Driver Klubb Bilm./Modell SS 1/SS 3 SS 2/SS 4 Prk/Total Diff F/T
1 25 A Martin Berglund SMK Gävle VW 13:13 12:07
Henrik Olsson Hedesunda MK Golf III 9:23 8:20 43:03
 
2 24 A Tobias Söderqvist AMF Årsunda Toyota 13:20 12:14 4
Joakim Söderqvist AMF Årsunda Corolla 9:27 8:06 43:07 4
Anmälare: Tractive AB
 
3 32 A Ola Parkheden Mälaröarnas MK VW 13:35 12:32 1:14
Joel Ardell Norrköpings MK Golf III Multifuel 9:47 8:27 44:21 1:18
 
4 26 A Christer Steen Svärdsjö MK Opel 13:44 12:28
Miriam Walfridsson MK Ratten Corsa 9:40 8:29 44:21 1:18
 
5 29 A Johan Holmberg Gotlands MF Toyota 13:47 12:41 9
John Stigh VÖMK Corolla 9:37 8:25 44:30 1:27
Anmälare: Nordh´s Lastmaskiner AB
 
6 34 A Pekka Putto SMK Gävle Volvo 13:54 12:32 11
Christer Nygren SMK Gävle 240 9:49 8:26 44:41 1:38
 
7 35 A Hans-Åke Jansson MK Rimo Volvo 13:44 12:42 13
Håkan Jansson MK Rimo 240 9:54 8:34 44:54 1:51
Anmälare: A.Jansson o son skogsmaskiner
 
8 39 A Mikael Åhman Almunge MK Opel 13:56 12:56 3
Patrik Åhman Almunge MK Corsa 9:40 8:25 44:57 1:54
 
9 53 A Erik Lindroth Mora MK Opel 13:48 12:54 26
Henrik Hamberg Mora MK Corsa 9:51 8:50 45:23 2:20
 
10 40 A Lars Fältman Rasbo MK Saab 14:24 12:50 13
Tomas Åhman SMK Uppsala 9:3 Turbo 9:50 8:32 45:36 2:33
 
11 36 A Martin Eliasson Skutskärs MS Volvo 13:58 12:54 13
Joakim Renberg Skutskärs MS 240 10:14 8:43 45:49 2:46
 
12 41 A Magnus Wallén Vallentuna MK Nissan 14:25 12:50 5
Björn Engström Borlänge MK Sunny 10:03 8:36 45:54 2:51
 
13 56 A Tony Berglund Taxinge MK BMW 14:16 12:39 10
Johan Lund Flens MS Compact 10:17 8:52 46:04 3:01
 
14 31 A Peo Berglund Sandvikens MK Ford 14:17 13:05 10
Mattias Sundström Sandvikens MK Fiesta ST Flexifuel 10:00 8:52 46:14 3:11
Anmälare: Solkem AB
 
15 37 A Reine Laestander Rasbo MK Volvo 14:08 13:17 1
Andreas Ohlsson Rasbo MK 240 2.3 10:10 8:40 46:15 3:12
 
16 28 A Roger Helèn Rasbo MK VW 14:24 13:12 10 40
Marcus Andersson Rasbo MK Golf 10:13 8:56 46:55 3:52
 
17 57 A Håkan Björkman Gestrike RT Ford 14:29 13:27 12
Emil Eklund Gestrike RT Fiesta ST 10:19 8:52 47:07 4:04
Anmälare: Team Aluline Racing
 
18 49 A Björn Gustafsson Haninge MK Toyota 14:09 13:38 8
Jan Pettersson Huddinge MK Corolla 10:45 8:43 47:15 4:12
 
19 59 A Matti Rajaniemi MK Kopparberg Volvo 14:55 13:29 21
Bo Lundberg Grangärde RRC 242 10:15 8:57 47:36 4:33
 
20 60 A Björn Oskarsson Huddinge MK Volvo 15:10 14:05 1:49
Magdalena Oskarsson Huddinge MK 240 10:47 9:23 49:25 6:22
 
21 62 A Anders Nystedt Vallentuna MK VW 15:30 14:24 2:00 2:55
Björn Wulff Vallentuna MK Golf GTI 11:02 9:24 52:20 9:17
 
22 55 A Kjell Hellund Mälaröarnas MK VW 14:21 30:44 2:30 14:25
Daniel Brus Mälaröarnas MK Golf 10:14 8:56 1:06:45 23:42
 
52 A Göran Hammarström SMK Gävle VW 14:25 19:55
Daniel Budin SMK Gävle Golf 12:01 Brutit
 
54 A Lars Lindqvist Mälaröarnas MK Volvo 15:07 13:39 10
Erik Lindqvist Mälaröarnas MK 940 Brutit
 
43 A Fredrik Jonson Strängnäs AMS VW 13:59
Johan Johansson SMK Valdemarsvik Golf III Brutit
 
50 A Stefan Wass Vara MK Opel 14:16
Mikael Jansson Åmåls MK Kadett GSI 16v Brutit
 
58 A Sebastian Malm MK Speed Opel 14:56 10
Ola Leufenmark Skepptuna MK Corsa B 16v Brutit
 
63 A Kjell Andersson Skepptuna MK Volvo 15:56 2:10
Anders Karlsson Skepptuna MK 142 Deluxe Brutit
 
45 A Martin Lindberg Skutskärs MS Volvo 1:23:51
Veronica Lindberg Skutskärs MS 240 Brutit
 
46 A Göran Nilson Waxholms MK Volvo 1:36:01
Roine Larsson Waxholms MK 240 Brutit
Anmälare: DANNEVALL o LASSILA MOTOR
 
27 A Roine Björk Rasbo MK Opel
Johnny Björk Rasbo MK Corsa Brutit
 
30 A Patrik Westerlund AMF Årsunda Toyota
Thomas Åkelid AMF Årsunda Corolla Brutit
Anmälare: Team Lumek Motorsport
 
33 A Tommy Högström MK Rimo Opel
Matte Jägerhult Vallentuna MK Corsa B 2,0 Brutit
 
38 A Patrick Arvidsson Gotlands MF Volvo
Mikael Nilsson MK Gutarna 242 Brutit
 
42 A Anders Eriksson MK Rimo Opel
P-O Lundeborg MK Rimo Corsa B Brutit
 
47 A Mattias Wennman Rasbo MK Ford
Filip Larsson Rasbo MK Fiesta ST Brutit
Anmälare: Wennmans Bilplåt AB
 
48 A Mats Larsson Fagersta MK Opel
Daniel Andersson Fagersta MK Kadett GSI Brutit
 
61 A Lars Lindholm Skepptuna MK Toyota
Björn Östring Skepptuna MK Corolla GT Brutit
 

Valid HTML 4.01! Valid CSS!