Svenska English
NNBF FM Raceconsulting
2008-09-27 Gränsrallyt Officiell slutlig
Klassresultat
A-förare 2wd 23 startande
Plac Nr Fk Förare/CO-Driver Klubb Bilm./Modell SS 1/SS 3 SS 2/SS 4 Prk/Total Diff F/T
1 202 A Leif Peterson Göteborgs MF Toyota 2:27 3:16
Fredrik Livh Laxå MK Corolla 3:13 16:15 25:11
 
2 42 A Jimmy Olsson Storfors MK Volvo 2:28 3:14 2
Conny Sundqvist Storfors MK 940 JB 3:16 16:15 25:13 2
 
3 35 A Tobias Söderqvist AMF Årsunda Toyota 2:28 3:13 11
Joakim Söderqvist AMF Årsunda Corolla 3:13 16:30 25:24 13
Anmälare: Tractive AB
 
4 37 A Roine Björk Rasbo MK Opel 2:33 3:19 17
Johnny Björk Rasbo MK Corsa 3:16 16:33 25:41 30
Anmälare: TEAM POOLKART
 
5 38 A Hans-Åke Jansson MK Rimo Volvo 2:31 3:20 11
Håkan Jansson MK Rimo 240 3:21 16:40 25:52 41
Anmälare: A. Jansson o Son Skogsmaskiner
 
6 43 A Robert Forsberg Bärke MK Volvo 2:34 3:29 15
Lars Erik Kronberg Ludvika MS 242 3:22 16:42 26:07 56
 
7 44 A Reine Laestander Skepptuna MK Volvo 2:35 3:22 4
Andreas Ohlsson Rasbo MK 240 2,3liter 3:24 16:50 26:11 1:00
 
8 36 A Roger Helèn Rasbo MK Opel 2:31 3:21 4
Marcus Andersson Rasbo MK Astra KitCar 3:21 17:02 26:15 1:04
 
9 40 A Lars Fältman Rasbo MK Saab 2:33 3:22 15
Tomas Åhman SMK Uppsala 9:3 Turbo Etanol 3:23 17:12 26:30 1:19
Anmälare: TEAM MOTORSPORT SWEDEN
 
10 41 A Roine Larsson Waxholms MK Volvo 2:37 3:25
Göran Nilson Waxholms MK 240 3:29 16:59 26:30 1:19
Anmälare: DANNEVALL o LASSILA MOTOR
 
11 45 A Martin Eliasson Skutskärs MS Volvo 2:32 3:26 6
Joakim Renberg Skutskärs MS 240 3:24 17:14 26:36 1:25
 
12 52 A Fredrik Eriksson Katrineholms MK VW 2:36 3:26 1
Henrik Dahlgren Katrineholms MK Golf 3:22 17:13 26:37 1:26
 
13 48 A Patrik Westerlund AMF Årsunda Toyota 2:32 3:25 6
Thomas Åkelid AMF Årsunda Corolla 3:28 17:18 26:43 1:32
Anmälare: Team Lumek Motorsport
 
14 51 A Lasse Lindholm Skepptuna MK Toyota 2:36 3:26 33
Jonas Jaresved Skepptuna MK Corolla GT 3:40 17:34 27:16 2:05
 
15 203 A Claes Molin SMK Dala Falun Opel 2:39 3:30 2
Christer Steen Svärdsjö MK Corsa 3:29 17:40 27:18 2:07
 
16 46 A Tommy Högström MK Rimo Opel 2:33 3:21 12
Mats Jägerhult Vallenuna MK Corsa B 2,0 4:07 17:29 27:30 2:19
 
17 54 A Jan Källberg Skepptuna MK Volvo 2:50 3:37 1:05
Bo Andersson Skepptuna MK 240 3:47 18:21 28:35 3:24
Anmälare: Bålsta Hjul o Bilservice
 
18 39 A Peo Berglund Sandvikens MK Ford 2:40 3:26 2:31
Mattias Sundström Sandvikens MK Fiesta ST Flexifuel 3:27 21:33 31:06 5:55
Anmälare: Solkem AB
 
34 A Martin Berglund SMK Gävle VW 2:27 3:12
Henrik Olsson Hedesunda MK Golf 3:22 Brutit
 
55 A Göran Hammarström SMK Gävle VW 2:37 3:24 2:54
Daniel Budin SMK Gävle Golf 5:54 Brutit
 
49 A Daniel Hoffmann SMK Linde Opel
Per-Magnus Ericsson MK Ran Askersund Corsa Brutit
 
50 A Conny Sjöström MK Orion Peugeot
Emma Olsson MK Orion 306 GTI Brutit
 
53 A Mats Bäck SMK Hedemora Opel
Christoffer Bäck SMK Hedemora Ascona Brutit
 

Valid HTML 4.01! Valid CSS!