Svenska English
Nedre Norra BF FM Raceconsulting
2008-09-13 Sommarvalsen Officiell slutlig
Klassresultat
A-förare 2wd 26 startande
Plac Nr Fk Förare/CO-Driver Klubb Bilm./Modell SS 1/SS 3 SS 2/SS 4 Prk/Total Diff F/T
1 26 A Martin Berglund SMK Gävle VW 4:44,7 3:13,7
Henrik Olsson Hedesunda MK Golf 1:16,7 5:09,9 14:25,0
 
2 31 A Jimmy Olsson Storfors MK Volvo 4:53,7 3:14,7 21,9
Conny Sundqvist Storfors MK 940 JB 1:17,4 5:21,1 14:46,9 21,9
 
3 25 A Roine Björk Rasbo MK Opel 4:50,3 3:20,0 3,0
Johnny Björk Rasbo MK Corsa 1:19,9 5:19,7 14:49,9 24,9
Anmälare: TEAM POOLKART
 
4 27 A Roger Helèn Rasbo MK Opel 4:50,4 3:17,6 2,7
Marcus Andersson Rasbo MK Astra KitCar 1:16,6 5:28,0 14:52,6 27,6
 
5 33 A Hans-Åke Jansson MK Rimo Volvo 4:52,3 3:19,3 4,6
Håkan Jansson MK Rimo 240 1:17,7 5:27,9 14:57,2 32,2
Anmälare: A. Jansson o son skogsmaskiner
 
6 48 A Fredrik Eriksson Katrineholms MK VW 4:51,0 3:22,4 8,6
Daniel Edorsson Katrineholms MK Golf 1:20,4 5:32,0 15:05,8 40,8
 
7 34 A Roine Larsson Waxholms MK Volvo 5:04,1 3:23,6 12,9
Göran Nilson Waxholms MK 240 1:19,7 5:31,3 15:18,7 53,7
Anmälare: DANNEVALL o LASSILA MOTOR
 
8 36 A Martin Eliasson Skutskärs MS Volvo 5:08,3 3:26,6 8,2
Joakim Renberg Skutskärs MS 240 1:20,7 5:31,3 15:26,9 1:01,9
 
9 205 A Lars Lindholm Skepptuna MK Toyota 5:08,7 3:27,2 6,5
Jonas Jaresved Skepptuna MK Corolla 1:20,2 5:37,3 15:33,4 1:08,4
 
10 41 A Mats Bäck SMK Hedemora Opel 5:04,7 3:33,6 0,1
Roger Högsved Borlänge MK Ascona 1:21,5 5:33,7 15:33,5 1:08,5
 
11 32 A Pekka Putto SMK Gävle Volvo 5:10,9 3:28,9
Christer Nygren SMK Gävle 240 1:21,1 5:32,6 15:33,5 1:08,5
 
12 38 A Lars Fältman Rasbo MK Saab 5:01,2 3:30,6 1,0
Tomas Åhman SMK Uppsala 9:3 Turbo Etanol 1:21,9 5:40,8 15:34,5 1:09,5
Anmälare: TEAM MOTORSPORT SWEDEN
 
13 35 A Reine Laestander Skepptuna MK Volvo 4:59,4 3:24,0 1,9
Andreas Ohlsson Rasbo MK 240 1:20,1 5:52,9 15:36,4 1:11,4
 
14 49 A Jonas Wennberg Vallentuna MK VW 5:08,9 3:30,4 4,9
Kenneth Lodeklint Vallentuna MK Golf 1:22,5 5:39,5 15:41,3 1:16,3
 
15 39 A Patrick Arvidsson Gotlands MF Volvo 5:10,9 3:29,4 3,0
Mikael Nilsson Gotlands MF 240 1:22,5 5:41,5 15:44,3 1:19,3
 
16 40 A Tobbe Pettersson Gotlands MF Volvo 5:14,1 3:33,2 0,6
Andreas Lundström Gotlands MF 940 JB 1:20,9 5:36,7 15:44,9 1:19,9
 
17 47 A Kjell Friberg Skepptuna MK Opel 5:14,7 3:33,0 11,1
Danne Pettersson Enköpings MK Corsa GSI 1:22,9 5:45,4 15:56,0 1:31,0
 
18 44 A Dan Jurå SMK Uppsala Opel 5:20,3 3:29,0 4,5
Roine Andersson SMK Uppsala Kadett GTE 1:22,2 5:49,0 16:00,5 1:35,5
 
19 45 A Anders Hultberg Gmf S BK Ford 5:22,5 3:35,1 8,4
Birgitta Larsson Gmf S BK Escort 1:23,3 5:48,0 16:08,9 1:43,9
 
20 52 A Jan Källberg Skepptuna MK Volvo 5:29,8 3:39,5 26,5
Bo Andersson Skepptuna MK 240 1:26,1 6:00,0 16:35,4 2:10,4
Anmälare: Bålsta HjuloBilservice
 
21 53 A Tomas Olsson Almunge MK Opel 5:41,9 8:58,1 5:51,1
Joakim Andersson Franzén Rasbo MK Astra 1:27,7 6:18,8 22:26,5 8:01,5
 
51 A Göran Hammarström SMK Gävle VW 5:01,7 3:43,8
Jürgen Sperl Skutskärs MS Golf Brutit
 
28 A Johan Eriksson Ludvika MS Saab
Stefan Söderholm Borlänge MK 9-3 Turbo Etanol Brutit
 
30 A Peo Berglund Sandvikens MK Ford
Mattias Sundström Sandvikens MK Fiesta ST Flexifuel Brutit
Anmälare: Solkem AB
 
43 A Conny Sjöström MK Orion Peugeot
Emma Olsson MK Orion 306 GTI Brutit
 
46 A Daniel Gustafsson SMK Uppsala VW
Jessica Larsson Rasbo MK Golf Brutit
 

Valid HTML 4.01! Valid CSS!