Svenska English
Raceconsulting
2008-05-31 Midnattsspecialen Officiell slutlig
Klassresultat
A-förare 2wd 22 startande
Plac Nr Fk Förare/CO-Driver Klubb Bilm./Modell SS 1/SS 4 SS 2/SS 5 SS 3 Prk/Total Diff F/T
1 42 A Johan Eriksson Ludvika MS Saab 2:37 -- --
Stefan Söderholm Borlänge MK 9-3 Turbo Etanol 5:43 -- 8:20
 
2 52 A Lars Fältman Rasbo MK Saab 2:37 -- -- 2
Tomas Åhman SMK Uppsala 9:3 Turbo 5:45 -- 8:22 2
Anmälare: TEAM MOTORSPORT SWEDEN
 
3 45 A Roger Helèn Rasbo MK Opel 2:39 -- -- 1
Marcus Andersson Rasbo MK Astra KitCar 5:44 -- 8:23 3
 
4 47 A Hans-Åke Jansson MK Rimo Volvo 2:44 -- --
Håkan Jansson MK Rimo 240 5:39 -- 8:23 3
Anmälare: A. Jansson o son skogsmaskiner
 
5 41 A Tony Karlsson Flens MS Volvo 2:41 -- -- 3
Pär Carlsson Flens MS 242 5:45 -- 8:26 6
Anmälare: T. MÅNSSON ÅKERI oTRP AB
 
6 51 A Roine Björk Rasbo MK Opel 2:42 -- -- 2
Johnny Björk Rasbo MK Corsa 5:46 -- 8:28 8
Anmälare: TEAM POOLKART
 
7 50 A Tommy Högström MK Rimo Opel 2:38 -- -- 4
Lotta Lundqvist MK Rimo Corsa B 5:54 -- 8:32 12
 
8 43 A Magnus Wallén Vallentuna MK Nissan 2:45 -- -- 5
Marie Eriksson SMK Uppsala Sunny 5:52 -- 8:37 17
 
9 48 A Roine Larsson Waxholms MK Volvo 2:44 -- -- 2
Göran Nilson Waxholms MK 240 5:55 -- 8:39 19
Anmälare: DANNEVALLoLASSILA MOTOR
 
10 64 A Per-Åke Sjöblad Almunge MK BMW 2:45 -- -- 4
Anders Åberg Skepptuna MK 323 5:58 -- 8:43 23
Anmälare: DÄCKVERKSTAN I NORA
 
11 53 A Micke Jakobsson SMK Nyköping Volvo 2:50 -- -- 2
Anders Carlsson SMK Nyköping 240 5:55 -- 8:45 25
 
12 49 A Reine Laestander Skepptuna MK Volvo 2:52 -- -- 2
Kaj Siversson MK Rimo 240 Vägra Evo 5:55 -- 8:47 27
 
12 54 A Patrik Larsson SMK Nyköping Volvo 2:52 -- --
Kristoffer Nordlund SMK Nyköping 242 5:55 -- 8:47 27
Anmälare: Lejtorp Racing
 
14 202 A Jocke Ivarsson Emådalens MK Volvo 2:47 -- -- 3
Bertil Wiik Skepptuna MK 240 6:03 -- 8:50 30
 
15 55 A Conny Sjöström MK Orion Peugeot 2:49 -- -- 5
Emma Olsson MK Orion 306 GTI 6:06 -- 8:55 35
 
16 58 A Owe Holmgren Rasbo MK Opel 2:49 -- -- 5
Torbjörn Karlsson Rasbo MK Manta 2.0 6:11 -- 9:00 40
 
17 62 A Jan Källberg Skepptuna MK Volvo 2:54 -- -- 2
Bo Andersson Skepptuna MK 240 6:08 -- 9:02 42
Anmälare: Bålsta Hjul o Bilservice
 
18 60 A Kjelle Friberg Skepptuna MK Opel 2:50 -- -- 12
Danne Pettersson Enköpings MK Corsa 6:24 -- 9:14 54
 
44 A Pekka Putto SMK Gävle Volvo 2:41 -- --
Christer Nygren SMK Gävle 240 -- Brutit
Anmälare: www.nygrensrallyfilmer.se
 
56 A Krister Zotterman Almunge MK Opel 2:41 -- --
Håkan Örtby Almunge MK Kadett -- Brutit
 
65 A Kjell Hellund Mälaröarnas MK VW 2:52 -- --
Dan Gustafsson Mälaröarnas MK Golf -- Brutit
 
46 A Jan Åhlander Hedesunda MK Volvo -- --
Daniel Norling Hedesunda MK 240 -- Brutit
Anmälare: Lejtorp Racing
 

Valid HTML 4.01! Valid CSS!