Svenska English
Raceconsulting
2008-05-17 Bresonstrofén Officiell slutlig
Klassresultat
A-förare 2wd 26 startande
Plac Nr Fk Förare/CO-Driver Klubb Bilm./Modell SS 1/SS 3 SS 2 Prk/Total Diff F/T
1 38 A Tobias Söderqvist AMF Årsunda Toyota 6:23,0 5:16,0
Joakim Söderqvist AMF Årsunda Corolla 6:13,0 17:52,0
Anmälare: Tractive AB
 
2 37 A Martin Berglund SMK Gävle VW 6:41,0 5:12,0 13,0
Patrik Dybeck Golf 6:12,0 18:05,0 13,0
 
3 207 A Victor Henriksson MK Speed Ford 6:33,0 5:19,0 6,0
Håkan Palm Björnjägarns RC Fiesta 6:19,0 18:11,0 19,0
Anmälare: Victor Henriksson Motorsport
 
4 35 A Pekka Putto SMK Gävle Volvo 6:38,0 5:27,0 20,0
Christer Nygren SMK Gävle 240 6:26,0 18:31,0 39,0
 
5 36 A Roger Helèn Rasbo MK Opel 6:41,0 5:28,0
Marcus Andersson Rasbo MK Astra KitCar 6:22,0 18:31,0 39,0
 
6 41 A Roine Larsson Waxholms MK Volvo 6:46,0 5:25,0 6,0
Göran Nilson Waxholms MK 240 6:26,0 18:37,0 45,0
Anmälare: DANNEVALLoLASSILA MOTOR
 
7 40 A Peo Berglund Sandvikens MK Opel 6:42,0 5:29,0 5,0
Mattias Sundström Sandvikens MK Kadett GSI 16v 6:31,0 18:42,0 50,0
Anmälare: Solkem AB
 
8 43 A Roine Björk Rasbo MK Opel 7:00,0 5:22,0
Johnny Björk Rasbo MK Corsa 6:20,0 18:42,0 50,0
Anmälare: TEAM POOLKART
 
9 50 A Tommy Högström MK Rimo Opel 6:44,0 5:33,0 8,0
Lotta Lundqvist MK Rimo Corsa B 6:33,0 18:50,0 58,0
 
10 42 A Hans-Åke Jansson MK Rimo Volvo 7:04,0 5:23,0 3,0
Håkan Jansson MK Rimo 240 6:26,0 18:53,0 1:01,0
Anmälare: A. Jansson o son skogsmaskiner
 
11 205 A Lars Fältman Rasbo MK Saab 6:46,0 5:34,0 5,0
Tomas Åhman SMK Uppsala 9:3 Turbo Etanol 6:38,0 18:58,0 1:06,0
Anmälare: TEAM MOTORSPORT SWEDEN
 
12 210 A Göran Hammarström SMK Gävle VW 6:51,0 5:42,0 12,0
Golf 6:37,0 19:10,0 1:18,0
 
13 46 A Anders Nyberg MK Orion Renault 6:51,0 5:39,0 9,0
Joakim Johansson MK Orion Clio Ragnotti 6:49,0 19:19,0 1:27,0
 
14 206 A Tony Berglund Taxinge MK BMW 6:57,0 5:34,0 5,0
Tomas Norrstrand Vännäs MK 3-serien 6:53,0 19:24,0 1:32,0
 
15 48 A Krister Zotterman Almunge MK Opel 7:00,0 5:42,0 3,0
Håkan Örtby Almunge MK Kadett 6:45,0 19:27,0 1:35,0
 
16 54 A Stefan Norberg Horndals MK Volvo 7:00,0 5:46,0 10,0
Magnus Brydigan Västeråsms 940 6:51,0 19:37,0 1:45,0
 
17 55 A Lars-Erik Andersson Haninge MK Opel 6:58,0 5:52,0 11,0
Kjell-Åke Andersson Haninge MK Corsa 6:58,0 19:48,0 1:56,0
 
18 47 A Conny Sjöström MK Orion Peugeot 7:01,0 5:51,0 4,0
Emma Olsson MK Orion 306 GTI 7:00,0 19:52,0 2:00,0
 
19 51 A Owe Holmgren Rasbo MK Opel 7:04,0 6:00,0 18,0
Christer 'Chrille' Edin Rasbo MK Manta 7:06,0 20:10,0 2:18,0
 
20 209 A Dick Larsson Rasbo MK Volvo 6:54,0 5:36,0 2:09,0
Jessica Larsson Rasbo MK 940 Evo 9:49,0 22:19,0 4:27,0
 
21 56 A Tomas Olsson Almunge MK Opel 7:40,0 7:21,0 6,0
Mikael Andersson Astra 7:24,0 22:25,0 4:33,0
 
44 A Jan Åhlander Hedesunda MK Volvo 6:39,0 5:25,0
Daiel Norling 240 Brutit
Anmälare: Lejtorp Racing
 
39 A Johan Eriksson Ludvika MS Saab 6:27,0
Stefan Söderholm Borlänge MK 9-3 Turbo Etanol Brutit
 
45 A Martin Eliasson Skutskärs MS Volvo 7:13,0
Joakim Renberg Skutskärs MS 242 Brutit
 
52 A Niklas Johansson Årjängs MK Saab 6:45,0 5:00
Conny Carlsson Årjängs MK 9-3 Turbo Brutit
 
53 A Håkan Süld Dalby MK Volvo
Johnnie Fredriksson Östhammars MK 240 Brutit
Anmälare: Süld Motorsport
 

Valid HTML 4.01! Valid CSS!