Svenska English
SuperCupen 2008 Raceconsulting
2008-03-08 LBC-Ruschen Officiell slutlig
Klassresultat
A-förare 2wd 60 startande
Plac Nr Fk Förare/CO-Driver Klubb Bilm./Modell SS 1/SS 4 SS 2/SS 5 SS 3 Prk/Total Diff F/T
1 68 A Leif Peterson Göteborgs MF Toyota 17:31,2 7:09,0 23:03,5
Toni Sundkvist SMK Motala Corolla 8:51,7 5:53,3 1:02:28,7
Anmälare: JOKI MOTORSPORT
 
2 75 A Kent Persson Säffle MC Toyota 17:52,5 7:14,5 23:22,1 53,7
Lars-Inge Björlin Säffle MC Corolla 8:56,3 5:57,0 1:03:22,4 53,7
Anmälare: MP Maskin o Motor AB
 
3 72 A Christer Steen Svärdsjö MK Opel 17:54,4 7:17,2 23:32,9 18,0
Leif Fredriksson Björkviks MC Corsa 9:02,0 5:53,9 1:03:40,4 1:11,7
 
4 90 A Fredrik Jonson Strängnäs AMS VW 18:06,7 7:20,6 23:22,2 5,5
Johan Johansson SMK Valdemarsvik Golf III 8:58,4 5:58,0 1:03:45,9 1:17,2
 
5 82 A Kristian Johansson Kinds MK VW 18:08,4 7:14,1 23:35,1 1,6
Fredrik Livh Laxå MK Golf 8:54,8 5:55,1 1:03:47,5 1:18,8
 
6 73 A Martin Berglund SMK Gävle VW 18:03,7 7:18,8 23:26,5 0,4
Henrik Olsson Hedesunda MK Golf 9:02,2 5:56,7 1:03:47,9 1:19,2
 
7 84 A Jonas Johansson MK Ran Askersund Toyota 18:18,4 7:21,5 23:41,4 26,3
Jesper Johansson Ryds MK Corolla 8:57,3 5:55,6 1:04:14,2 1:45,5
 
8 77 A Tobias Wärme MK Orion Volvo 18:11,9 7:22,9 24:03,2 28,5
Bo Holmstrand Kullängs MS 940 Evo 9:00,9 6:03,8 1:04:42,7 2:14,0
 
9 74 A Tommy Ström Härnösands MK Toyota 18:08,4 7:19,1 24:03,8 1,9
Mats Frycklund Härnösands MK Corolla 9:08,9 6:04,4 1:04:44,6 2:15,9
 
10 92 A Tobias Ytterbring Kolsva MS VW 18:45,2 7:29,3 23:39,6 10,3
Thomas Binbach Kolsva MS Golf 9:00,5 6:00,3 1:04:54,9 2:26,2
 
11 99 A Robert Persson Munkfors MC Saab 18:21,9 7:23,4 24:28,2 15,4
Per Larsson Munkfors MC 9-3 KitCar E85 9:02,4 5:54,4 1:05:10,3 2:41,6
Anmälare: TEAM MUNKFORS BILSKROT AB
 
12 81 A Per Göthberg Eskilstuna MK SEAT 18:39,4 7:24,5 24:08,0 1:00 52,9
Henrik Lundh Eskilstuna MK Ibiza 8:59,5 5:51,8 1:06:03,2 3:34,5
 
13 108 A Lasse Israelsson Vansbro MK Ford 18:47,6 7:37,2 24:26,1 5,2
Björn Nilsson MK Ratten Escort 9:12,3 6:05,2 1:06:08,4 3:39,7
Anmälare: Tractive AB
 
14 120 A Krister Etting Vännäs MK VW 18:39,2 7:30,3 24:42,7 17,0
Dan Hoff Jämtlands MK Golf III 16v Etanol 9:27,8 6:05,4 1:06:25,4 3:56,7
 
15 70 A Stefan Jonsson Vännäs MK SEAT 18:05,7 7:17,0 23:07,8 30 22,5
Bengt Sandberg Umeå AK Ibiza 11:55,3 5:52,1 1:06:47,9 4:19,2
 
16 106 A Mats Larsson Fagersta MK Opel 18:53,3 7:30,0 25:07,1 2,8
Daniel Andersson Fagersta MK Kadett GSI 9:15,8 6:04,5 1:06:50,7 4:22,0
Anmälare: Auto-Center i Bergslagen AB
 
17 114 A Jan Johansson Fryksdalens MK Volvo 18:52,6 7:34,4 24:58,6 4,5
Leif Tobiasson Forshaga MC 940 9:19,0 6:10,6 1:06:55,2 4:26,5
 
18 111 A Mikael Andersson Älmhults MK Volvo 19:25,2 7:41,0 24:56,3 35,7
Stefan Petersson Grimslövs MS 240 9:18,5 6:09,9 1:07:30,9 5:02,2
Anmälare: Råshult Motorsport
 
19 98 A Robert Eriksson Eskilstuna MK Renault 18:44,8 7:31,1 26:04,2 2,2
Jens Carlsson SMK Motala Clio Sport 9:05,8 6:07,2 1:07:33,1 5:04,4
Anmälare: www.finess.se
 
20 126 A Nicklas Karlsson MK Team Westom Opel 19:06,5 7:39,4 24:46,1 20 0,9
Anders Guldbransson MK Team Westom Kadett GSI 9:27,4 6:14,6 1:07:34,0 5:05,3
 
21 128 A Simon Johansson Hagfors MK Volvo 19:11,8 7:45,8 25:09,4 20,2
Eje Bernström Degerfors RC 240 9:32,9 6:14,3 1:07:54,2 5:25,5
 
22 130 A Björn Beck Åmåls MK Ford 19:08,9 7:43,0 25:28,3 2,2
Patrik Lindberg Bengtsfors MK Escort 9:14,7 6:21,5 1:07:56,4 5:27,7
 
23 121 A Erik Lindroth Mora MK Opel 18:53,2 8:14,5 25:08,9 8,3
Sven Lindroth Mora MK Corsa 9:34,5 6:13,6 1:08:04,7 5:36,0
 
24 102 A Thord Johansson SMK Hörby Volvo 19:23,5 7:46,0 25:43,0 31,7
Emil Månsson SMK Hörby 940 9:32,8 6:11,1 1:08:36,4 6:07,7
Anmälare: Konditori Boulevard Kristianstad
 
25 118 A Matti Johansson Vara MK Saab 19:25,4 7:44,7 26:09,1 26,7
Joakim Johannesson Dals MK 900 2,5 9:28,6 6:15,3 1:09:03,1 6:34,4
 
26 119 A Bo Almgren SMK Arboga VW 22:11,5 7:38,5 24:48,4 1:10,2
Johan Thelin Mälaröarna MK Golf 16v 9:27,7 6:07,2 1:10:13,3 7:44,6
Anmälare: FAHS Poltech Rally Team
 
27 69 A Tobias Söderqvist AMF Årsunda Toyota 25:26,5 7:07,2 23:07,7 2,0
Joakim Söderqvist AMF Årsunda Corolla 8:51,2 5:42,7 1:10:15,3 7:46,6
Anmälare: Tractive AB
 
28 103 A Niklas Sääw SMK Valdemarsvik Volvo 21:19,4 7:46,8 25:19,2 0,3
Johan Svensson SMK Valdemarsvik 940 9:31,4 6:18,8 1:10:15,6 7:46,9
 
29 87 A Tom Damberg Vaxholms MK Volvo 18:30,0 9:31,6 25:10,5 17,7
Mats Jägerhult Vallentuna MK 940 11:17,6 6:03,6 1:10:33,3 8:04,6
 
30 125 A Per-Olov Larsson Vännäs MK Peugeot 19:59,8 7:59,1 26:46,3 46,7
Peter Larsson Vännäs MK 306 9:58,6 6:36,2 1:11:20,0 8:51,3
 
31 109 A David Pettersson Asarums MS Volvo 19:16,5 7:45,4 24:59,9 30,2
Mikael Jönsson Asarums MS 242 13:19,9 6:28,5 1:11:50,2 9:21,5
 
32 129 A Stefan Norberg Horndals MK Volvo 20:33,0 8:11,9 27:07,5 40,8
Janne Brinkemar Horndals MK 940 9:55,8 6:42,8 1:12:31,0 10:02,3
Anmälare: JB:s Bil o Plåt Bosch Car Service
 
33 133 A Leif Wretman Haninge MK Toyota 20:45,1 8:28,9 26:48,0 6,1
Björn Andersen Haninge MK Starlet 9:58,5 6:36,6 1:12:37,1 10:08,4
 
34 127 A Mats Rådman Skepptuna MK Volvo 21:34,6 8:15,5 27:52,5 30 2:32,5
Mickael Brolin Skepptuna MK 242 10:08,7 6:48,3 1:15:09,6 12:40,9
Anmälare: Alla Tiders Bilar
 
35 47 A Anders Johnsen SMK Dala Falun Ford 19:18,8 7:44,5 35:18,7 3:47,1
Anders Wallbom SMK Örebro Escort Mk2 10:28,1 6:06,6 1:18:56,7 16:28,0
Anmälare: Tractive AB
 
89 A Calle Trainor Katrineholms MK Renault 18:33,2 7:21,2 24:04,7 2:40
Henrik Dahlgren Katrineholms MK Clio Sport 39:01,3 5:57,8 Brutit
Anmälare: Calix Bilvärme AB
 
93 A Daniel Hoffmann SMK Linde Opel 18:20,8 7:28,4 24:02,5
Per-Magnus Eriksson MK Ran Corsa 9:19,3 Brutit
 
124 A Pär Kjellkvist Umeå AK Opel 19:28,1 7:46,8 25:30,2
Kicki Larsson Vännäs MK Ascona B Brutit
 
95 A Mats Adielsson Göteborgs MF Ford 18:45,3 8:23,0 27:31,8
Peter Kurtén Älvbygdens MK Fiesta ST 150 Brutit
 
71 A Pelle Sääv VÖMK VW 17:46,9 7:11,8 29:42,5
Karl-Olof Lexe Ryds MK Golf GTI KitCar Brutit
 
88 A Martin Lundquist Fagersta MK Renault 20:01,1 7:29,2 28:30,6 5:10
Fredrik Segerström Fagersta MK Clio Brutit
Anmälare: FINNKAT
 
122 A Per-Anders Högsäter SMK Eda Volvo 19:03,3 7:38,6 41:52,5
Per-Magnus Guldbrandsson SMK Eda 240 Brutit
 
113 A David Lindström Skillingaryds MK Volvo 19:09,9 7:42,5 45:20,6
Per-Magnus Johansson Skillingaryds MK 244 Brutit
 
76 A Patrik Westerlund AMF Årsunda Toyota 17:57,2 7:19,0
Thomas Åkelid AMF Årsunda Corolla Brutit
Anmälare: Team Lumek Motorsport
 
94 A Stefan Åhsberg MK Team Westom Opel 18:29,1 7:30,2
Anders Johansson MK Team Westom Astra Brutit
 
86 A Christoffer Holmberg Karlskrona AK Opel 18:34,6 7:30,4
Jimmy Kristianssen Gullabo RC Ascona B Brutit
 
101 A Reine Laestander Skepptuna MK Volvo 19:03,6 7:43,5
Johnnie Fredriksson Östhammars MK 240 Ej Evo Brutit
 
112 A Mats Larsson Nora MK Volvo 18:55,4 7:57,7
Jens Palmqvist Degerfors RC 240 Brutit
Anmälare: Däckverksta´n i Nora
 
116 A Mats Bäck SMK Hedemora Opel 19:19,3 7:44,6
Roger Högsved Borlänge MK Ascona Brutit
 
78 A Pekka Putto SMK Gävle Volvo 18:11,1 9:03,5
Christer Nygren SMK Gävle 240 Brutit
 
107 A Conny Sjöström MK Orion Peugeot 20:01,2 7:48,9
Emma Olsson MK Orion 306 GTI Brutit
 
110 A Håkan Broo Kils MK Bil VW 36:00,7 8:08,9 2:00
Krister Gull Kils MK Bil Golf Brutit
 
100 A Göran Nilson Waxholms MK Volvo 2:03:01,2
Roine Larsson Waxholms MK 240 Brutit
Anmälare: DANNEVALL o LASSILA MOTOR
 
79 A Jimmy Olsson Storfors MK Volvo
Conny Sundqvist Storfors MK 940 JB Brutit
 
85 A Fredrik Andersson Fredriksbergs MK Renault
Stefan Söderholm Borlänge MK 19 Brutit
 
97 A Joachim Nilsson SMK Arboga Opel
Matthias Olofsson SMK Arboga Astra Brutit
 
105 A Hans-Åke Jansson MK Rimo Volvo
Håkan Jansson MK Rimo 240 Brutit
Anmälare: A. Jansson o son skogsmaskiner
 
132 A Mats Karlsson SMK Eksjö Volvo
Lars-Olof Gustafsson Eksjö Frc 242 Brutit
 
115 A Mats Hult Björkviks MC VW
Mikael Olsson MSK Hammaren Golf Ej Prisbedömd
 
80 A Fredrik Menck SMK Motala Renault 18:19,3 7:21,8
Kim Göransson SMK Motala Clio Ragnotti Brutit
Anmälare: Tornby Bilteknik AB
 

Valid HTML 4.01! Valid CSS!