Svenska English
NNBF FM 2008 Raceconsulting
2008-02-16 Gestrikekannan Officiell slutlig
Klassresultat
A-förare 2wd 29 startande
Plac Nr Fk Förare/CO-Driver Klubb Bilm./Modell SS 1/SS 4 SS 2/SS 5 SS 3 Prk/Total Diff F/T
1 44 A Tobias Söderqvist AMF Årsunda Toyota 8:07 10:01 8:26
Joakim Söderqvist AMF Årsunda Corolla 5:53 14:05 46:32
Anmälare: Tractive AB
 
2 42 A Per-Arne Sääv VÖMK VW 8:20 9:57 8:27 12
Karl-Olof Lexe Ryds MK Golf GTI KitCar 5:52 14:08 46:44 12
 
3 46 A Martin Berglund SMK Gävle VW 8:25 10:01 8:25 28
Henrik Olsson Hedesunda MK Golf 5:55 14:26 47:12 40
 
4 45 A Johan Eriksson Ludvika MS Saab 8:06 10:19 8:43 33
Tomas Sneen Bärke MK 9-3 T Etanol 6:05 14:32 47:45 1:13
 
5 203 A Viktor Henriksson MK Speed Ford 8:19 10:23 8:43 24
Håkan Palm Björnjägarns RC Fiesta 6:05 14:39 48:09 1:37
Anmälare: Viktor Henriksson Motorsport
 
6 56 A Tobias Wärme MK Orion Volvo 8:28 10:28 8:50 30
Stefan Andersson MK Orion 940 Evo 6:06 14:47 48:39 2:07
 
7 48 A Pekka Putto SMK Gävle Volvo 8:30 10:28 8:53 13
Christer Nygren SMK Gävle 240 6:10 14:51 48:52 2:20
 
8 51 A Peo Berglund Sandvikens MK Opel 8:33 10:39 8:56 12
Mattias Sundström Sandvikens MK Kadett GSI 16v 6:09 14:47 49:04 2:32
Anmälare: Solkem AB
 
9 52 A Martin Lundquist Fagersta MK Renault 8:32 10:28 8:50 5
Christian Wisti - Segerström Fagersta MK Clio 6:19 15:00 49:09 2:37
Anmälare: FINNKAT
 
10 49 A Håkan Långkvist Fagersta MK Volvo 8:28 10:39 8:55 10 12
Niklas Östmark Kolsva MS 240 6:14 14:55 49:21 2:49
Anmälare: Erikslunds Åkeri AB
 
11 59 A Mats Hult Björkviks MC VW 8:53 10:38 8:58 1:13
Mikael Olsson MSK Hammaren Golf 6:27 15:38 50:34 4:02
 
12 60 A Mats Bäck SMK Hedemora Opel 8:46 10:43 8:59 3
Roger Högsved Borlänge MK Ascona 6:24 15:45 50:37 4:05
 
13 62 A Tony Berglund Taxinge MK BMW 8:46 10:54 9:07 27
Tomas Norrstrand Vännäs MK Compact 6:30 15:47 51:04 4:32
 
14 54 A Martin Lindh Hedesunda MK Volvo 8:49 10:41 9:05 10
Daniel Norling Hedesunda MK 240 6:34 15:45 51:04 4:32
Anmälare: Lejtorp Racing
 
15 57 A Björn Oskarsson Huddinge MK Volvo 8:59 10:50 9:07 10 7
Magdalena Oskarsson Huddinge MK 240 6:29 15:36 51:11 4:39
 
16 55 A Reine Laestander Skepptuna MK Volvo 8:38 10:31 8:58 4
Jan Andersson Rasbo MK 240 Vrc 8:04 15:04 51:15 4:43
 
17 66 A Conny Sjöström MK Orion Peugeot 9:14 11:09 9:18 1:41
Emma Olsson MK Orion 306 GTI 6:44 16:31 52:56 6:24
 
18 64 A Stefan Norberg Horndals MK Volvo 9:11 11:22 9:31 12
Jan Brinkemar Horndals MK 940 6:40 16:24 53:08 6:36
 
19 65 A Lars-Erik Andersson Haninge MK Opel 9:32 11:32 9:30 25
Kjell-Åke Andersson Haninge MK Corsa 6:49 16:10 53:33 7:01
 
20 67 A Leif Wretman Haninge MK Toyota 9:50 11:50 9:51 3:08
Björn Andersen Haninge MK Starlet 7:12 17:58 56:41 10:09
 
21 58 A Pierre Fransson Vimmerby MS VW 9:19 11:13 9:52 2:50 12:28
Peter Fransson Vimmerby MS Golf 6:47 29:08 1:09:09 22:37
Anmälare: Vimmerby Hus
 
22 50 A Roine Larsson Waxholms MK Volvo 8:32 10:28 11:04 1:00 1:05
Göran Nilson Waxholms MK 240 6:08 33:02 1:10:14 23:42
Anmälare: DANNEVALLo LASSILA MOTOR
 
53 A Martin Eliasson Skutskärs MS Volvo 8:40 10:30 8:54
Joakim Renberg Skutskärs MS 240 6:22 Brutit
 
208 A Andreas Sjölander SMK Gävle Ford 8:03 10:02 8:26
Håkan Jacobsson Norbergs MC Fiesta Brutit
 
61 A Mats Larsson Fagersta MK Opel 8:58 10:35 9:39
Daniel Andersson Fagersta MK Kadett GSI Brutit
 
47 A Patrik Westerlund AMF Årsunda Toyota 8:30 10:12
Thomas Åkelid AMF Årsunda Corolla Brutit
Anmälare: Team Lumek Motorsport
 
68 A Anders Eriksson MK Rimo Opel 8:52 10:32
P-O Lundeborg MK Rimo Corsa B Brutit
 
43 A Per Göthberg Eskilstuna MK SEAT
Henrik Lundh Eskilstuna MK Ibiza Brutit
 
205 A Tom Damberg Vaxholms MK Volvo
Mats Jägerhult Vallentuna MK 940 Evo Brutit
 

Valid HTML 4.01! Valid CSS!