Svenska English
Nedre Norra BF FM Raceconsulting
2008-02-02 Vinterpokalen Officiell slutlig
Klassresultat
A-förare 2wd 25 startande
Plac Nr Fk Förare/CO-Driver Klubb Bilm./Modell SS 1/SS 3 SS 2 Prk/Total Diff F/T
1 43 A Tobias Söderqvist AMF Årsunda Toyota 9:49 10:18
Joakim Söderqvist AMF Årsunda Corolla 14:13 34:20
Anmälare: Tractive AB
 
2 55 A Johan Eriksson Ludvika MS Saab 10:00 10:37 45
Stefan Söderholm Borlänge MK 9-3 Turbo Etanol 14:28 35:05 45
 
3 59 A Martin Berglund SMK Gävle VW 10:08 10:38 18
Henrik Olsson Hedesunda MK Golf 14:37 35:23 1:03
 
4 203 A Leif Peterson Göteborgs MF Toyota 10:08 10:32 2
Toni Sundkvist SMK Motala Bil Corolla 14:45 35:25 1:05
Anmälare: JOKI Motorsport
 
5 48 A Pekka Putto SMK Gävle Volvo 10:21 10:39 14
Christer Nygren SMK Gävle 240 14:39 35:39 1:19
 
6 46 A Peo Berglund Sandvikens MK Opel 10:38 10:46 46
Mattias Sundström Sandvikens MK Kadett GSI 16v 15:01 36:25 2:05
Anmälare: Solkem AB
 
7 53 A Martin Eliasson Skutskärs MS Volvo 10:58 11:09 28
Joakim Renberg Skutskärs MS 240 14:46 36:53 2:33
 
8 45 A Hans-Åke Jansson MK Rimo Volvo 10:33 11:08 11
Håkan Jansson MK Rimo 240 15:23 37:04 2:44
Anmälare: A. Jansson o son Skogsmaskiner
 
9 44 A Roine Larsson Waxholms MK Volvo 10:51 11:01 5
Göran Nilson Waxholms MK 240 15:17 37:09 2:49
Anmälare: DANNEVALLo LASSILA MOTOR
 
10 50 A Roine Björk Rasbo MK Opel 10:29 11:16 9
Johnny Björk Rasbo MK Corsa 15:33 37:18 2:58
 
11 58 A Daniel Gustafsson SMK Uppsala VW 11:16 11:36 1:40
Sören Andersson Films MK Golf 16:06 38:58 4:38
 
12 205 A Dick Larsson Rasbo MK Renault 11:05 11:49 6
Jessica Larsson Rasbo MK Clio Sport 16:10 39:04 4:44
 
13 57 A Stefan Norberg Horndals MK Volvo 11:08 11:35 2
Magnus Brudigam Västerås MS 940 16:23 39:06 4:46
 
14 64 A Mikael Andersson Älmhults MK Volvo 11:15 11:36 3:15
Ulf Nilsson Ryds MK 240 19:30 42:21 8:01
 
15 63 A Conny Sjöström MK Orion Peugeot 11:17 11:43 50
Emma Olsson MK Orion 306 GTI 20:11 43:11 8:51
 
62 A Anders Nyberg MK Orion Renault 10:56 1:37:52
Joakim Johansson MK Orion Clio Ragnotti Brutit
 
42 A Andreas Sjölander SMK Gävle Ford 10:05
Håkan Jacobsson Norbergs MC Fiesta ST Brutit
 
56 A Mats Bäck SMK Hedemora Opel 11:00
Roger Högsved Borlänge MK Ascona Brutit
 
51 A Roger Helèn Rasbo MK Opel 26:40 40
Marcus Andersson Rasbo MK Astra KitCar Brutit
 
47 A Patrik Westerlund AMF Årsunda Toyota
Thomas Åkelid AMF Årsunda Corolla Brutit
Anmälare: Team Lumek Motorsport
 
49 A Tobias Wärme MK Orion Volvo
Roine Andersson SMK Uppsala 940 Evo Brutit
 
52 A Anders Eriksson MK Rimo Opel 11:17 28:07 4:30 1:01:02
P- O Lundborg MK Rimo Corsa B 17:08 Ej Prisbedömd
 
60 A Martin Lindh Hedesunda MK Volvo
Daniel Norling Hedesunda MK 240 Ej Prisbedömd
Anmälare: Lejtorp Racing
 
61 A Björn Oskarsson Huddinge MK Volvo
Magdalena Oskarsson Huddinge MK 240 Ej Prisbedömd
 
65 A Lars Lindqist Mälaröarnas MK Volvo
Erik Lindqvist Mälaröarnas MK 940 Ej Prisbedömd
 

Valid HTML 4.01! Valid CSS!