Svenska English
Rallymästerskapet Raceconsulting
2007-10-27 Sommarvalsen Officiell slutlig
Klassresultat
A-förare 2wd 21 startande
Plac Nr Förare/CO-Driver Klubb Bilm./Modell SS 1/SS 4 SS 2/SS 5 SS 3/SS 6 Prk/Total Diff F/T
1 20 Per-Arne Ljung Hofors MS Opel 5:08,9 3:14,8 5:24,3
Kjell Andersson Hofors MS Astra 2:59,9 3:00,9 1:17,4 21:06,2
Anmälare: EMM Rally Team Torsåker
 
2 27 Jan Åhlander Hedesunda MK Volvo 5:18,3 3:20,6 5:35,2 35,3
Hans Ädel Hedesunda MK 240 3:05,1 3:01,7 1:20,6 21:41,5 35,3
Anmälare: Lejtorp Racing
 
3 21 Robert Forsberg Bärke MK Volvo 5:16,9 3:21,5 5:34,6 3,8
Lars-Erik Kronberg Ludvika MS 242 3:03,2 3:05,8 1:23,3 21:45,3 39,1
 
4 203 Thomas Blåder Filipstad MC Volvo 5:23,3 3:24,5 5:33,9 2,1
Tommy Magnusson Storfors MK 940 3:00,2 3:03,1 1:22,4 21:47,4 41,2
 
5 22 Hans-Åke Jansson MK Rimo Volvo 5:20,5 3:24,3 5:35,8 0,4
Håkan Jansson MK Rimo 240 3:00,2 3:05,3 1:21,7 21:47,8 41,6
Anmälare: A.Jansson o son skogsmaskiner
 
6 28 Patrik Westerlund AMF Årsunda Toyota 5:23,6 3:22,6 5:37,3 11,1
Thomas Åkelid AMF Årsunda Corolla 3:05,2 3:05,5 1:24,7 21:58,9 52,7
Anmälare: Team Lumek Motorsport
 
7 25 Tobias Wärme MK Orion Volvo 5:29,4 3:23,4 5:36,7 1,5
Stefan Andersson MK Orion 940 Evo 3:02,6 3:05,1 1:23,2 22:00,4 54,2
 
8 31 Mats Bäck SMK Hedemora Opel 5:25,8 3:25,9 5:37,6 2,8
Christoffer Bäck SMK Hedemora Ascona 3:04,2 3:07,3 1:22,4 22:03,2 57,0
 
9 26 Roine Björk Rasbo MK Opel 5:20,5 3:21,1 5:39,4 0,8
Johnny Björk Rasbo MK Corsa 3:16,8 3:03,8 1:22,4 22:04,0 57,8
 
10 19 Roine Larsson Waxholms MK Volvo 5:33,1 3:28,5 5:36,3 3,6
Göran Nilson Waxholms MK 240 3:01,9 3:06,0 1:21,8 22:07,6 1:01,4
Anmälare: DANNEVALLoLASSILA MOTOR
 
11 50 Lars Lindqvist Mälaröarnas MK Volvo 5:41,2 3:31,5 5:41,5 21,4
Erik Lindqvist Mälaröarnas MK 940 3:06,1 3:04,3 1:24,4 22:29,0 1:22,8
 
12 239 Rikard Moberg Strängnäs AMS Volvo 5:30,8 3:26,7 5:48,3 5,9
Orvar Pettersson Strängnäs AMS 240 3:05,9 3:19,5 1:23,7 22:34,9 1:28,7
 
13 36 Lars-Erik Andersson Haninge MK Opel 5:34,4 3:31,6 5:50,3 10 23,9
Kjell-Åke Andersson Haninge MK Corsa 3:17,1 3:08,5 1:26,9 22:58,8 1:52,6
 
14 34 Gunnar Jenssen Haninge MK Volvo 5:51,7 3:38,7 6:01,5 32,0
Arne Bäckström Haninge MK 940 3:17,7 3:12,9 1:28,3 23:30,8 2:24,6
 
15 35 Anders Nystedt Vallentuna MK VW 5:47,3 3:41,5 6:09,2 16,1
Björn Wulf Golf GTI 3:22,7 3:15,6 1:30,6 23:46,9 2:40,7
 
16 30 Daniel Gustafsson SMK Uppsala VW 5:48,7 3:29,9 5:50,2 1:40 54,9
Sören Andersson Films MK Golf 3:10,3 3:12,1 1:30,6 24:41,8 3:35,6
 
37 Torbjörn Karlsson Taxinge MK Toyota 5:42,8 3:39,9 6:00,8 10
Daniel Ernstedt Mälaröarnas MK Starlet 3:21,6 12:26,4 1:28,0 Brutit
Anmälare: Vendelsö Parkett
 
38 Kenneth Andersson Piteå MS Peugeot 5:28,5 3:28,9 5:43,3
Hans-Erik Jansson 306 S16 3:09,4 Brutit
 
24 Lars Fältman Rasbo MK Saab 5:17,0 3:24,5
Tomas Åhman SMK Uppsala 9:3 Turbo Etanol Brutit
 
32 Stefan Norberg Horndals MK Volvo 5:40,9
Magnus Sjöberg Horndals MK 940 Brutit
 
33 Stefan Jansson Rasbo MK Ford 48:57,5
Andreas Ohlsson Rasbo MK Escort Brutit
 

Valid HTML 4.01! Valid CSS!