Svenska English
NNBF FM Raceconsulting
2007-09-15 Gränsrallyt Officiell slutlig
Klassresultat
A-förare 2wd 21 startande
Plac Nr Förare/CO-Driver Klubb Bilm./Modell SS 1/SS 4 SS 2/SS 5 SS 3 Prk/Total Diff F/T
1 19 Per-Arne Ljung Hofors MS Opel 2:28 2:23 16:18
Kjell Andersson Hofors MS Astra 1:33 2:26 25:08
Anmälare: EMM Rally Team Torsåker
 
2 18 Johan Holmberg Gotlands MF Toyota 2:35 2:27 16:34 35
Joakim Gevert Kils MK Bil Corolla 1:35 2:32 25:43 35
Anmälare: NORDH´S LASTMASKINER AB
 
3 24 Robert Forsberg Bärke MK Volvo 2:39 2:29 16:27 4
Lars-Erik Kronberg Ludvika MS 242 1:36 2:36 25:47 39
 
4 32 Lasse Israelsson Vanbro MK Ford 2:38 2:33 16:43 22
Ove Persson SMK Lindesberg Escort Mk II 1:38 2:37 26:09 1:01
Anmälare: Tractive AB
 
5 205 Tony Berglund Taxinge MK BMW 2:38 2:31 16:53 7
Tomas Norrstrand Vännäs MK Compact 1:39 2:35 26:16 1:08
 
6 23 Tommy Ström Härnösands MK Toyota 2:41 2:34 16:50 2
Mats Frycklund Härnösands MK Corolla 1:36 2:37 26:18 1:10
 
7 28 Lars Fältman Rasbo MK Saab 2:35 2:32 16:53 1
Tomas Åhman SMK Uppsala 9:3 Turbo 1:41 2:38 26:19 1:11
 
8 20 Roine Larsson Waxholms MK Volvo 2:44 2:35 16:51
Göran Nilson Waxholms MK 240 1:34 2:35 26:19 1:11
Anmälare: DANNEVALLoLASSILA MOTOR
 
9 29 Patrik Westerlund AMF Årsunda Toyota 2:39 2:32 16:58 5
Thomas Åkelid AMF Årsunda Corolla 1:41 2:34 26:24 1:16
Anmälare: Team Lumek Motorsport
 
10 25 Daniel Hoffmann SMK Linde Opel 2:42 2:34 16:59 9
Per-Magnus Eriksson MK Ran Askersund Corsa 1:41 2:37 26:33 1:25
 
11 26 Martin Eliasson Skutskärs MS Volvo 2:42 2:35 17:02
Joakim Renberg Skutskärs MS 242 1:38 2:36 26:33 1:25
 
12 30 Jan Åhlander Hedesunda MK Volvo 2:41 2:35 17:03 3
Hans Ädel Hedesunda MK 240 1:43 2:34 26:36 1:28
Anmälare: Lejtorp Racing
 
13 33 Fredrik Andersson Fredriksbergs MK Renault 2:42 2:35 17:08 15
Stefan Söderholm Borlänge MK 19 1:44 2:42 26:51 1:43
 
14 27 Tobias Wärme MK Orion Volvo 2:43 2:35 17:18 4
Stefan Andersson MK Orion 940 Evo 1:39 2:40 26:55 1:47
 
15 35 Mats Bäck SMK Hedemora Opel 2:43 2:38 17:14
Christoffer Bäck SMK Hedemora Ascona 1:41 2:39 26:55 1:47
 
16 22 Hans-Åke Jansson MK Rimo Volvo 2:42 2:34 17:21 4
Håkan Jansson MK Rimo 240 1:43 2:39 26:59 1:51
Anmälare: A. Jansson o Son Skogsmaskiner
 
17 40 Stefan Kemle SMK Valdemarsvik Renault 2:50 2:45 18:03 1:13
Roger Nilsson SMK Valdemarsvik Clio 1:46 2:48 28:12 3:04
 
203 Tobias Söderqvist AMF Årsunda Saab 2:32 2:28 16:38
Joakim Söderqvist AMF Årsunda 9-3 Turbo 16v Brutit
Anmälare: Team Motorsport Sweden
 
31 Mattias Nordlund Svärdsjö MK VW 2:44 2:37 38:54
Göran Norberg SMK Dala Golf III Brutit
 
39 Micke Jakobsson SMK Nyköping Volvo 2:56 2:49
Björn Oscarsson Huddinge MK 240 Brutit
 
21 Håkan Långkvist Fagersta MK Volvo
Niklas Östmark Kolsva MS 240 Brutit
Anmälare: Erikslunds Åkeri AB
 

Valid HTML 4.01! Valid CSS!