Svenska English
NNBF-FM Raceconsulting
2007-06-02 Midnattsspecialen Officiell slutlig
Klassresultat
A-förare 2wd 24 startande
Plac Nr Förare/CO-Driver Klubb Bilm./Modell SS 1/SS 4 SS 2/SS 4 Prk/Total Diff F/T
1 34 Kjell Andersson Skepptuna MK Volvo 1:21 5:32
Anders Karlsson Skepptuna MK 242 8:48 6:22 22:03
 
2 17 Tobias Söderqvist AMF Årsunda Saab 1:20 5:48 14
Joakim Söderqvist AMF Årsunda 9-3 Turbo 16v 8:42 6:27 22:17 14
Anmälare: Team Motorsport Sweden
 
3 19 Roine Larsson Waxholms MK Volvo 1:18 5:43 12
Göran Nilson Waxholms MK 240 8:48 6:40 22:29 26
Anmälare: DANNEVALLoLASSILA MOTOR
 
4 18 Per-Arne Ljung Hofors MS Opel 1:22 5:36 3
Kjell Andersson Hofors MS Astra 9:06 6:28 22:32 29
Anmälare: EMM Rally Team Torsåker
 
5 29 Tommy Ström Härnösands MK Toyota 1:21 5:41 6
Mats Frycklund Härnösands MK Corolla 8:54 6:42 22:38 35
 
6 28 Reine Laestander Skepptuna MK Volvo 1:20 5:50 8
Kaj Sivertsson Rimo MK 240 8:55 6:41 22:46 43
 
7 27 Martin Lindberg Skutskärs MS Volvo 1:21 5:49 1
Veronica Lindberg Skutskärs MS 240 8:53 6:44 22:47 44
 
8 23 Hans-Åke Jansson MK Rimo Volvo 1:21 5:43 1
Håkan Jansson MK Rimo 240 8:59 6:45 22:48 45
Anmälare: A. Jansson o son skogsmaskiner
 
9 209 P-G Andersson Årjäng MK Toyota 1:23 5:50 5
Henrik Bolinder SK MK Starlet 8:57 6:43 22:53 50
Anmälare: se-motorsport wrc
 
10 20 Arne Bäckström Haninge MK Volvo 1:29 5:48 9
Björn Wessel Carlstad Motor Club-bil 240 9:02 6:43 23:02 59
 
11 30 Lennart Stenros Almunge MK VW 1:21 5:46 1
Mikael Waxell SMK U-a Golf 9:12 6:44 23:03 1:00
 
12 31 Daniel Gustafsson SMK Uppsala VW 1:21 5:49 4
Sören Andersson Films MK Golf 9:05 6:52 23:07 1:04
 
13 24 Tony Berglund Taxinge MK BMW 1:20 5:44 1
Tomas Norrstrand Vännäs MK Compact 9:06 6:58 23:08 1:05
 
14 33 Jan Källberg Skepptuna MK Volvo 1:24 5:47 1
Bo Andersson Skepptuna MK 240 9:08 6:50 23:09 1:06
Anmälare: Bålsta hjul o bilservice
 
15 38 Gunnar Karlsson SMK Uppsala Opel 1:21 5:48 10
Rickard Karlsson SMK Uppsala Manta 9:17 6:53 23:19 1:16
 
16 211 Jonas Wennberg Vallentuna MK VW 1:21 6:00 18
Anders Nystedt Vallentuna MK Golf 9:21 6:55 23:37 1:34
 
17 35 Torbjörn Karlsson Taxinge MK Toyota 1:24 6:05 38
Daniel Ernstedt Mälaröarnas MK Starlet 9:37 7:09 24:15 2:12
Anmälare: Vendelsö Parkett
 
18 37 Mats Rådman Skepptuna MK Volvo 1:27 6:13 31
Anders Rölander 242 10:01 7:05 24:46 2:43
 
19 36 Robert Tillaeus Skepptuna MK Opel 1:26 6:13 5:07
Lars Carlmark MK Rimo Manta 15:05 7:09 29:53 7:50
 
22 Tobias Wärme MK Orion Volvo 1:21 33:16 2:40
Stefan Andersson Mkorion 940 20:39 Brutit
 
25 Krister Zotterman Almunge MK Opel 1:20 5:36
Håkan Örtby Almunge MK Kadett Brutit
 
21 Magnus Wallén Vallentuna MK Nissan 1:19 5:47
Andreas Ohlsson Rasbo MK Sunny Brutit
 
26 Mats Bäck SMK Hedemora Opel 1:24 5:47
Christoffer Bäck SMK Hedemora Ascona Brutit
 
32 Roger Ingvarsson Östhammars MK Volvo 1:25 5:48
Stefan Andersson Almunge MK 240 Brutit
 

Valid HTML 4.01! Valid CSS!