Svenska English
NNBF FM Raceconsulting
2007-05-19 Bresonstrofén Officiell slutlig
Klassresultat
A-förare 2wd 21 startande
Plac Nr Förare/CO-Driver Klubb Bilm./Modell SS 1/SS 4 SS 2/SS 5 SS 3 Prk/Total Diff F/T
1 20 Johan Holmberg Gotlands MF BK Toyota 6:16 1:52 2:24
Joakim Gevert Kils MK Bil Corolla 5:13 4:40 20:25
Anmälare: NORDH`S LASTMASKINER
 
2 19 Tobias Söderqvist AMF Årsunda Saab 6:20 1:51 2:23 2
Joakim Söderqvist AMF Årsunda 9-3 Turbo 16v 5:12 4:41 20:27 2
Anmälare: Team Motorsport Sweden
 
3 18 Per-Arne Ljung Hofors MS Opel 6:23 1:52 2:25 3
Kjell Andersson Hofors MS Astra 5:12 4:38 20:30 5
Anmälare: EMM Rally Team Torsåker
 
4 28 Roine Larsson Waxholms MK Volvo 6:28 1:55 2:27 26
Göran Nilson Waxholms MK 240 5:21 4:45 20:56 31
Anmälare: Dannevall o Lassila Motor
 
5 24 Arne Bäckström Haninge MK Volvo 6:31 1:58 2:29 15
Björn Wessel Karlstad MC Bil 240 5:22 4:51 21:11 46
 
6 27 Hans-Åke Jansson MK Rimo Volvo 6:36 1:56 2:28 14
Håkan Jansson MK Rimo 240 5:29 4:56 21:25 1:00
Anmälare: A. Jansson o son skogsmaskiner
 
7 25 Patrik Westerlund AMF Årsunda Toyota 6:38 1:56 2:29 5
Thomas Åkelid AMF Årsunda Corolla 5:31 4:56 21:30 1:05
Anmälare: Team Lumek Motorsport
 
8 31 Tobias Wärme MK Orion Volvo 6:47 1:58 2:29 11
Stefan Andersson Orion 940 5:29 4:58 21:41 1:16
 
9 38 Gunnar Karlsson SMK Uppsala Opel 6:47 1:57 2:29 13
Jan Sundgren Almunge MK Manta 5:39 5:02 21:54 1:29
 
10 34 Krister Zotterman Almunge MK Opel 6:37 1:56 2:29 1
Håkan Örtby Almunge MK Kadett GSI 5:36 5:17 21:55 1:30
 
11 37 Mats Bäck SMK Hedemora Opel 6:45 1:58 2:31 2
Peter Sjöberg SMK Hedemora Ascona 5:43 5:00 21:57 1:32
 
12 26 Martin Lindberg Skutskärs MS Volvo 6:55 2:00 2:30 16
Veronica Lindberg Skutskärs MS 240 5:50 4:58 22:13 1:48
 
13 35 Daniel Gustafsson SMK Uppsala VW 6:51 2:01 2:31 1:30 12:38
Sören Andersson Films MK Golf 16:59 4:59 34:51 14:26
 
17 Magnus Wallén Vallentuna MK Nissan 6:26 1:53 2:21
Andreas Ohlsson Rasbo MK Sunny 5:21 Brutit
 
33 Roger Ingvarsson Östhammars MK Volvo 6:54 1:58 2:31
Conny Lindwall 240 6:33 Brutit
 
207 Tony Berglund Taxinge MK BMW 7:00
Tomas Norrstrand Vännäs MK 3-serien Brutit
 
21 Roine Björk Rasbo MK Toyota
Jonny Björk Rasbo MK Corolla Brutit
 
22 Lars Fältman Rasbo MK Saab
Tomas Åhman SMK Uppsala 9:3 Brutit
 
29 Reine Laestander Skepptuna MK Volvo
Kaj Sivertsson MK Rimo 240 Vrc Brutit
 
30 Kjell Andersson Skepptuna Volvo
Anders Karlsson Skepptuna 242 Brutit
 
36 Lars-Erik Andersson Haninge MK Opel
Kjell-Åke Andersson Haninge MK Corsa Brutit
 

Valid HTML 4.01! Valid CSS!