Svenska English
SuperCupen 2007 RaceConsulting
2007-03-10 LBC-Ruschen Klassresultat A-förare 2wd 46 startande
Plac Nr Förare/CO-Driver Klubb Bilm./Modell SS 1/SS 4 SS 2/SS 5 SS 3 Prk/Total Diff F/T
1 55 Thomas Thunström Ludvika MS Opel 17:21,2 4:59,2 22:35,8
Kent-Åke Stenbäck Forshaga MC Corsa B 8:52,3 7:22,8 1:01:11,3
Anmälare: TRACTIVE AB
 
2 51 Jonas Wigren Norrköpings MK VW 17:15,8 5:01,6 23:15,2 43,5
Jon Magnusson SMK Lindesberg Golf 9:02,8 7:19,4 1:01:54,8 43,5
Anmälare: Anläggningstrp. i Norrköping AB
 
3 52 Leif Peterson Göteborgs MF VW 17:20,6 5:00,4 23:35,9 24,5
Toni Sundkvist SMK Motala Bil Golf KitCar 8:57,6 7:24,8 1:02:19,3 1:08,0
Anmälare: JOKI MOTORSPORT
 
4 60 Kent Persson Säffle MC Toyota 17:49,3 5:13,6 23:41,5 1:09,8
Lars-Inge Björlin Säffle MC Corolla 9:12,2 7:32,5 1:03:29,1 2:17,8
Anmälare: Mp Maskin o Motor
 
5 59 Robert Persson Munkfors MC Saab 18:05,4 5:11,7 23:54,6 33,0
Per Larsson Munkfors MC 9-3 KitCar Etanol 9:16,6 7:33,8 1:04:02,1 2:50,8
Anmälare: TEAM MUNKFORS BILSKROT AB
 
6 65 Patrik Westerlund AMF Årsunda Toyota 18:05,6 5:13,8 23:41,1 2,3
Thomas Åkelid AMF Årsunda Corolla 9:18,6 7:45,3 1:04:04,4 2:53,1
Anmälare: Team Lumek Motorsport
 
7 61 Christer Steen Svärdsjö MK Opel 17:39,2 5:08,9 25:17,0 45,3
Christoffer Bäck Corsa 9:05,7 7:38,9 1:04:49,7 3:38,4
Anmälare: Tractive AB
 
8 79 Pekka Putto SMK Gävle Volvo 18:20,8 5:20,5 24:02,3 3,1
Christer Nygren SMK Gävle 240 9:17,2 7:52,0 1:04:52,8 3:41,5
 
9 70 Johan Holmberg Gotlands MF Toyota 18:14,4 5:19,2 24:22,7 7,8
Joakim Gevert Kils MK Bil Corolla 9:18,4 7:45,9 1:05:00,6 3:49,3
Anmälare: NORDH´S LASTMASKINER AB
 
10 77 Göran Nilson Waxholms MK Volvo 18:18,7 5:22,1 24:13,4 12,3
Roine Larsson Waxholms MK 240 9:31,1 7:47,6 1:05:12,9 4:01,6
Anmälare: DANNEVALL o LASSILA MOTOR
 
11 83 Fredrik Andersson Fredriksbergs MK Renault 19:05,9 5:22,7 24:01,1 13,8
Tony Puumala Fagersta MK 19 KitCar 9:15,9 7:41,1 1:05:26,7 4:15,4
 
12 71 Jimmy Olsson Storfors MK Volvo 18:40,3 5:23,7 24:17,2 4,1
Conny Sundqvist Storfors MK 940 9:22,1 7:47,5 1:05:30,8 4:19,5
 
13 313 Mattias Nordlund Svärdsjö MK VW 18:43,4 5:23,1 24:20,3 2,3
Göran Norberg SMK Dala Golf Lll 9:22,0 7:44,3 1:05:33,1 4:21,8
 
14 62 Jan Erik Eriksson Ludvika MS Saab 18:46,8 5:22,1 24:15,1 1,8
Kjell Andersson 99 9:25,1 7:45,8 1:05:34,9 4:23,6
 
15 82 Lasse Israelsson Vansbro MK Ford 18:29,9 5:21,0 24:58,9 24,3
Sune Elofsson MK Team Westom Escort 9:23,7 7:45,7 1:05:59,2 4:47,9
 
16 91 Per-Anders Högsäter SMK Eda Volvo 18:47,6 5:31,8 24:43,3 18,3
Per-Magnus Guldbrandsson SMK Eda 240 9:31,3 7:43,5 1:06:17,5 5:06,2
 
17 85 Anders Jonsson Jämtlands MK Volvo 18:31,7 5:25,9 25:00,1 15,1
Erik Persson Jämtlands MK 240 R 9:37,7 7:57,2 1:06:32,6 5:21,3
 
18 81 Hans-Åke Jansson MK Rimo Volvo 18:45,7 5:29,2 24:48,4 21,7
Håkan Jansson MK Rimo 240 9:43,1 8:07,9 1:06:54,3 5:43,0
Anmälare: A.Jansson o son skogsmaskiner
 
19 46 Anders Wänn Borlänge MK Ford 18:57,7 5:29,4 25:01,6 0,7
Pär Näs Borlänge MK Fiesta ST 150 9:33,7 7:52,6 1:06:55,0 5:43,7
 
20 88 Per-Ola Thörnberg Vetlanda RRC Toyota 18:53,7 5:28,4 25:28,4 38,5
Thomas Dahn Vetlanda RRC Corolla 9:43,5 7:59,5 1:07:33,5 6:22,2
 
21 57 Joakim Rydholm Dals MK VW 17:48,0 5:08,7 29:11,4 1:17,6
Roger Rydholm Dals MK Golf 9:14,9 7:28,1 1:08:51,1 7:39,8
 
22 69 Daniel Hoffmann SMK Linde Opel 20:58,3 5:24,6 24:53,5 9,9
Eje Bernström Corsa 9:40,4 8:04,2 1:09:01,0 7:49,7
 
23 314 Mats Bäck SMK Hedemora Opel 19:37,4 5:45,4 26:09,7 51,6
Roger Högsved Borlänge MK Ascona 10:02,4 8:17,7 1:09:52,6 8:41,3
 
24 66 Tommy Ström Härnösands MK Toyota 18:05,0 5:08,4 30:43,2 52,1
Mats Frycklund Härnösands MK Corolla 9:14,2 7:33,9 1:10:44,7 9:33,4
 
25 73 Jan Johansson Fryksdalens MK Volvo 18:42,6 5:25,7 29:41,4 32,6
Anna Nilsson MK Ratten 940 9:32,6 7:55,0 1:11:17,3 10:06,0
 
26 92 Anders Svensson Ryds MK Saab 23:37,1 5:32,1 25:29,0 58,8
Peo Telehagen Ryds MK 9-3 Turbo-etanol 9:39,2 7:58,7 1:12:16,1 11:04,8
 
27 80 Joacim Rydin Norrköpings MK Ford 20:37,0 5:20,4 32:01,5 3:00,2
Magnus Simensen Norrköpings MK Escort Kit Car 9:23,5 7:53,9 1:15:16,3 14:05,0
 
28 94 Torbjörn Karlsson Taxinge MK Toyota 21:16,9 6:07,8 29:01,4 1:08,5
Peter Johansson Ludvika MS Starlet FWD 10:55,5 9:03,2 1:16:24,8 15:13,5
Anmälare: Vendelsö Parkett
 
29 316 Lars Fagerberg Grangärde RRC VW 23:04,5 6:58,5 29:59,1 30 5:02,2
Ida Fagerberg Grangärde RRC Polo GTI 11:16,0 9:38,9 1:21:27,0 20:15,7
 
74 Nicklas Karlsson MK Team Westom Opel 19:17,7 5:29,4 24:01,5
Anders Guldbrandsson MK Team Westom Kadett GSI Brutit
 
90 Daniel Lundh Östergyllen RC Peugeot 19:39,5 5:56,1 27:14,8
Daniel Gustavsson Östergyllen RC 206 RC Brutit
Anmälare: Team Appelskogs Bil
 
56 Per-Arne Sääv Vömk VW 17:43,0 5:04,0 58:54,1
Karl-Olof Lexe Ryds MK Golf GTI KitCar Brutit
 
58 Håkan Broo Kils MK Bil VW 18:13,9 5:14,8 2:02:08,8
Krister Gull Kils MK Bil Golf Brutit
 
64 Tom Carlsson Laxå MK Toyota 18:00,3 5:03,4
Andreas Andersson MK Ran Askersund Corolla Brutit
Anmälare: BILTEMA SWEDEN
 
54 Patrik Sjöberg Örnsköldsviks RK VW 17:54,9 5:10,0
Peter Westman Sollefteå RRC Golf III Etanol Brutit
 
76 Krister Etting Vännäs MK VW 18:05,2 5:08,1
Håkan Sundqvist Vännäs MK Golf III 16v Etanol Brutit
 
67 Kristian Johansson Kinds MK VW 18:11,1 5:09,2
Fredrik Livh Laxå MK Golf KitCar Brutit
 
68 Benny Persson Ljusdals MS VW 18:19,6 5:53,0
Erik Gustavsson Golf KitCar Etanol Brutit
 
89 Tony Berglund Taxinge MK BMW 18:58,9 5:29,8
Tomas Norrstrand Compact Brutit
 
72 Arne Bäckström Haninge MK Volvo 30:05,9 5:28,6
Björn Wessel Karlstad Motor Club-bil 240 Brutit
 
53 Tobias Söderqvist AMF Årsunda Saab 17:41,2
Joakim Söderqvist AMF Årsunda 9-3 Turbo 16v Brutit
Anmälare: Team Motorsport Sweden
 
87 Johan 'Kröken' Karlsson Tjust MK Opel 30:21,0
Jonas Sandberg Tjust MK Kadett GSI 16v Brutit
 
63 Johan Eriksson Ludvika MS Saab
Stefan Söderholm Borlänge MK 9-3 Turbo Etanol Brutit
 
84 Johan Nilsson Vara Motorklubb Volvo
Matti Johansson Vara Motorklubb Brutit
 
93 Patrick Arvidsson Gotlands MF Volvo
Mikael Nilsson MK Gutarna 240 Brutit
 
305 Fredrik Jonson Strängnäs AMS VW
Johan Johansson SMK Valdemarsvik Golf III Brutit
 

Valid HTML 4.01! Valid CSS!