Svenska English
NNBF FM Race Consulting
2007-03-03 Gestrikekannan Klassresultat A-förare 2wd 21 startande
Plac Nr Förare/CO-Driver Klubb Bilm./Modell SS 1/SS 4 SS 2/SS 5 SS 3 Prk/Total Diff F/T
1 16 Tobias Söderqvist AMF Årsunda Saab 2:37 7:56 13:18
Joakim Söderqvist AMF Årsunda 9-3 Turbo 16v 15:07 16:02 55:00
Anmälare: Team Motorsport Sweden
 
2 17 Per-Arne Ljung Hofors MS Opel 2:40 8:00 13:24 14
Kjell Andersson Hofors MS Astra 15:10 16:00 55:14 14
 
3 23 Magnus Olsson Järbo MK VW 2:41 8:01 13:36 43
Jimmy Holmkvist Gestrike RT Golf 1800 15:21 16:18 55:57 57
 
4 138 Fredrik Menck SMK Motala Renault 2:42 8:00 13:36 17
Kim Göransson SMK Motala Clio Ragnotti 15:27 16:29 56:14 1:14
Anmälare: Tornby Bilteknik AB
 
5 19 Patrik Westerlund AMF Årsunda Toyota 2:44 8:00 13:29 14
Thomas Åkelid AMF Årsunda Corolla 15:27 16:48 56:28 1:28
Anmälare: Team Lumek Motorsport
 
6 25 Pekka Putto SMK Gävle Volvo 2:40 8:09 13:44 5
Christer Nygren SMK Gävle 240 15:31 16:29 56:33 1:33
 
7 22 Roine Larsson Waxholms MK Volvo 2:46 8:15 13:51 22
Göran Nilson Waxholms MK 242 15:28 16:35 56:55 1:55
Anmälare: Dannevall o Lassila Motor
 
8 31 Martin Eliasson Skutskärs MS Volvo 2:45 8:15 13:43 19
Joakim Renberg Skutskärs MS 242 15:29 17:02 57:14 2:14
 
9 142 Martin Lindberg Skutkärs MS Volvo 2:47 8:15 13:48 27
Veronica Lindberg Skutskärs MS 240 15:40 17:11 57:41 2:41
 
10 28 Tony Karlsson Grangärde RRC Opel 2:46 8:16 13:56 4
Daniel Stall Grangärde RRC Ascona B 15:31 17:16 57:45 2:45
 
11 18 Arne Bäckström Haninge MK Volvo 2:45 8:15 13:58 48
Björn Wessel Karlstad Motor Club-bil 240 17:02 16:33 58:33 3:33
 
12 24 Hans-Åke Jansson MK Rimo Volvo 2:59 8:47 14:16 1:29
Håkan Jansson MK Rimo 240 16:20 17:40 1:00:02 5:02
Anmälare: A.Jansson o son skogsmaskiner
 
13 136 Tommy Bryfelt SMK Tierp Volvo 2:47 8:28 14:18 53
Susanne Andersson Rasbo MK 240 15:59 19:23 1:00:55 5:55
Anmälare: Älvkarleby Bildemontering
 
14 33 Anders Nystedt Vallentuna MK VW 3:11 9:19 15:15 2:27
Jonas Wennberg Vallentuna MK Golf GTI 16:56 18:41 1:03:22 8:22
 
15 32 Tony Berglund Taxinge MK BMW 2:48 22:47 14:04 30 9:16
Tomas Norrstrand Compact 15:35 16:54 1:12:38 17:38
 
27 Lars Fältman Rasbo MK Saab 2:50 8:11 14:03
Tomas Åhman SMK Uppsala 9:3 Turbo 15:51 Brutit
 
30 Tobias Wärme MK Orion Volvo 2:52 8:32 14:34
Stefan Andersson MK Orion 940 29:40 Brutit
 
34 Lars-Erik Andersson Haninge MK Opel 3:02 14:54 16:41 30
Kjell-Åke Andersson Haninge MK Corsa Brutit
 
141 Håkan Långkvist Fagersta MK Volvo 2:48 8:13
Niklas Östmark Kolsva MS 240 Brutit
Anmälare: Erikslunds Åkeri AB
 
29 Daniel Gustafsson SMK Uppsala VW 2:58 8:46
Sören Andersson Films MK Golf Brutit
 
21 Robert Forsberg Bärke MK Volvo
Emil Forsberg Bärke MK 240 Brutit
 

Valid HTML 4.01! Valid CSS!