Svenska English
Resultatdata
2006-03-11 LBC-Ruschen Klassresultat A-förare 2wd 77 startande
Plac Nr Förare/CO-Driver Klubb Bilm./Modell SS 1/SS 4 SS 2/SS 5 SS 3 Prk/Total Diff F/T
1 57 P-G Andersson Årjängs MK Toyota 13:39,7 11:57,0 10:16,2
Anders Fredriksson Årjängs MK Corolla 9:21,2 13:48,9 59:03,0
 
2 51 Robin Sandberg Ryds MK Saab 14:00,3 12:07,5 10:22,8 44,9
Ronnie Kindvall Ryds MK 9-3 Turbo Etanol 9:26,1 13:51,2 59:47,9 44,9
 
3 52 Jonas Wigren Norrköpings MK Toyota 13:55,5 12:17,5 10:25,0 1,5
Mathias Gårdman Norrköpings MK Corolla 16v 9:23,4 13:48,0 59:49,4 46,4
Anmälare: Anläggningstrp. i Norrköping AB
 
4 56 Tobias Söderqvist AMF Årsunda Saab 14:00,9 12:13,3 10:38,8 33,5
Joakim Söderqvist AMF Årsunda 9-3 Turbo Etanol 9:38,1 13:51,8 1:00:22,9 1:19,9
Anmälare: Team Motorsport Sweden
 
5 53 Leif Peterson Göteborgs MF VW 14:12,1 12:20,0 10:28,8 13,2
Toni Sundkvist SMK Motala Golf KitCar 9:36,4 13:58,8 1:00:36,1 1:33,1
 
6 314 Per-Arne Ljung Hofors MS Opel 14:11,3 12:30,4 10:37,2 37,9
Kjell Andersson Hofors MS Astra 9:52,1 14:03,0 1:01:14,0 2:11,0
 
7 54 Christer Steen Svärdsjö MK Vauxhall 14:05,2 12:31,5 10:45,9 6,4
Håkan Jacobsson Norbergs MC Corsa 9:47,2 14:10,6 1:01:20,4 2:17,4
Anmälare: Tractive AB
 
8 301 Mattis Olsson Gullabo RC Toyota 14:11,0 12:28,4 10:46,6 3,8
Jesper Johansson Ryds MK Corolla 9:44,4 14:13,8 1:01:24,2 2:21,2
Anmälare: Fröjds Motor AB
 
9 60 Jerker Axelsson Smk-trollhättan Renault 14:21,2 12:30,5 10:42,4 1,1
Mattias Andersson Säffle MC Clio Ragnotti 9:41,9 14:09,3 1:01:25,3 2:22,3
Anmälare: BIKE MOTORSPORT
 
10 58 Patrik Fredriksson Fagersta MK Ford 14:14,1 12:38,2 10:51,9 21,6
Robert Korpelainen Fagersta MK Fiesta 9:48,5 14:14,2 1:01:46,9 2:43,9
Anmälare: nortune motorsport
 
11 82 Mats Adielsson Göteborgs MF Ford 14:32,7 12:36,4 10:42,7 20,8
Peter Kurtén Älvbygdens MK Fiesta 9:50,3 14:25,6 1:02:07,7 3:04,7
Anmälare: Redox Bilfarm
 
12 96 Joachim Nilsson SMK Arboga Opel 14:19,7 12:42,0 10:51,6 7,3
Markku Kangas Sandvikens MK Astra 9:51,6 14:30,1 1:02:15,0 3:12,0
 
13 76 Andreas Sjölander SMK Gävle Ford 14:39,2 12:46,6 10:42,1 4,1
Christer Nygren SMK Gävle Fiesta ST 9:47,8 14:23,4 1:02:19,1 3:16,1
Anmälare: Zeijlons Åkeri AB Valbo
 
14 74 Claes Molin SMK Dala Falun Opel 14:24,6 12:38,2 10:47,2 1,7
Joakim Gevert Kils MK Bil Corsa 9:53,5 14:37,3 1:02:20,8 3:17,8
 
15 69 Robert Persson Munkfors MC Opel 14:37,5 12:45,9 10:57,9 12,9
Per Larsson Munkfors MC Kadett GSI 16v 9:57,4 14:15,0 1:02:33,7 3:30,7
Anmälare: TEAM MUNKFORS BILSKROT AB
 
16 326 Robert Eriksson Eskilstuna MK Renault 14:36,8 12:40,9 10:58,9 10,2
Jens Carlsson SMK Motala Clio Sport 9:54,6 14:32,7 1:02:43,9 3:40,9
Anmälare: www.finess.se
 
17 67 Thomas Blåder Filipstads MC Volvo 14:39,2 12:50,9 10:56,1 4,3
Tommy Magnusson Storfors MK 940 9:55,1 14:26,9 1:02:48,2 3:45,2
 
18 61 Jan Erik Eriksson Ludvika MS Saab 14:29,4 12:52,9 11:01,6 5,2
Monette Persson Ludvika MS 99 L 9:55,1 14:34,4 1:02:53,4 3:50,4
 
19 72 Patrik Tjärnström Örnsköldsviks RK VW 14:31,1 13:00,6 10:54,6 2,7
P-O Alenius Hörnösands MK Golf 9:55,1 14:34,7 1:02:56,1 3:53,1
 
20 97 Joakim Nyman Jämtlands MK Ford 14:17,5 12:47,3 11:21,1 0,1
Christoffer Ek Jämtlands MK Fiesta ST 9:54,5 14:35,8 1:02:56,2 3:53,2
 
21 64 Martin Hjelmar SMK Motala Opel 14:43,6 12:47,2 11:06,8 4,5
Björn Söderberg SMK Motala Kadett 10:00,7 14:22,4 1:03:00,7 3:57,7
 
22 62 Benny Persson Ljusdals MS VW 14:34,6 12:41,5 10:54,2 2,8
Erik Gustavsson SMK Linde Golf KitCar Etanol 10:31,4 14:21,8 1:03:03,5 4:00,5
 
23 85 Peter Johansson Säters MK Ford 14:29,9 12:46,0 11:04,5 3,5
Lars-Erik Kronberg Ludvika MS Fiesta 10:04,7 14:41,9 1:03:07,0 4:04,0
Anmälare: AW:s Bil o Däck
 
24 89 Patrik Johansson Växjö MS Ford 14:26,3 13:15,1 11:04,9 5,4
Jörgen Lindahl Ryds MK Fiesta ST 9:58,4 14:27,7 1:03:12,4 4:09,4
 
25 66 Fredrik Andersson Ludvika MS VW 14:53,3 12:53,4 11:06,9 9,7
Tony Puumala Fagersta MK Golf Mk 3 9:59,5 14:29,0 1:03:22,1 4:19,1
Anmälare: JN Teknik o Motorsport
 
26 91 Mats Larsson Fagersta MK Ford 14:44,5 12:54,2 11:04,6 10,5
Daniel Andersson Fagersta MK Fiesta 10:07,2 14:42,1 1:03:32,6 4:29,6
Anmälare: nortune motorsport
 
27 81 Sune Rickardsson Lima MS Opel 14:33,9 12:45,1 11:04,7 1,0
Ulrica Ädling Lima MS Kadett 9:53,5 15:16,4 1:03:33,6 4:30,6
 
28 86 Pierre Fransson Vimmerby MS Ford 14:40,9 13:04,5 11:13,0 2,0
Peter Fransson Vimmerby MS Escort RS 2300 10:08,2 14:29,0 1:03:35,6 4:32,6
Anmälare: VimmerbyHus
 
29 118 Fredrik Jonson Strängnäs AMS VW 14:58,5 12:54,6 11:00,5 8,6
Tommy Wallin Eskilstuna MK Golf Mk 3 9:56,6 14:54,0 1:03:44,2 4:41,2
Anmälare: WWW.SORMLANDSENERGI.SE
 
30 99 Daniel Lundh Östergyllen RC Peugeot 14:53,0 13:06,7 11:12,6 8,8
Lars-Inge Björlin Säffle MC 206 RC 10:04,8 14:35,9 1:03:53,0 4:50,0
Anmälare: Team Appelskogs Bil AB
 
31 94 Göran Nilson Waxholms MK Volvo 14:46,9 13:05,5 11:14,8 0,4
Roine Larsson Waxholms MK 240 10:10,8 14:35,4 1:03:53,4 4:50,4
Anmälare: DANNEVALL o LASSILA MOTOR
 
32 110 Daniel Gustafsson SMK Uppsala Ford 14:50,0 13:06,4 11:01,8 1,1
Sören Andersson Films MK Fiesta ST 10:07,1 14:49,2 1:03:54,5 4:51,5
Anmälare: Modulbygg Motorsport
 
33 90 Rickard Andersson Eskilstuna MK SEAT 14:23,3 12:51,4 11:00,3 8,3
Johan Johansson SMK Valdemarsvik Ibiza 10:01,7 15:46,1 1:04:02,8 4:59,8
Anmälare: Eskilstuna Glasmästeri AB
 
34 78 Björn Beck Åmåls MK Ford 14:38,3 12:53,2 11:12,4 3,4
Patrik Lindberg Bengtsfors MC Escort 9:59,6 15:22,7 1:04:06,2 5:03,2
 
35 309 Magnus Engelbrektsson MK Team Treske Volvo 15:05,3 12:51,8 11:18,9 0,6
Carin Nilsson MK Team Treske 242 10:12,6 14:38,2 1:04:06,8 5:03,8
 
36 104 Lars Näsholm Sollefteå RRC Ford 14:55,9 13:02,6 11:17,5 12,3
Lars Hellberg Sollefteå RRC Fiesta ST Flexifuel 10:10,4 14:52,7 1:04:19,1 5:16,1
Anmälare: www.ComeInn.se
 
37 98 David Pettersson Asarums MS Ford 14:41,3 13:06,2 11:20,2 0,7
Mikael Jönsson Asarums MS Fiesta ST 10:16,7 14:55,4 1:04:19,8 5:16,8
 
38 88 Lasse Israelsson Vansbro MK Ford 14:50,6 13:16,6 11:19,1 2,6
Mikael Johansson Vansbro MK Escort 10:14,7 14:41,4 1:04:22,4 5:19,4
Anmälare: Åhls Bildelar Vansbro
 
39 310 Torbjörn Westerlund Sollefteå RRC Ford 15:14,3 13:02,0 11:16,6 30,0
Roger Gunnarsson Södra Sunnerbos MK Fiesta 10:13,6 15:05,9 1:04:52,4 5:49,4
Anmälare: OK/Q8 Krokom
 
40 327 Kristian Johansson Kinds MK Opel 15:09,6 13:14,2 11:24,6 2,0
Fredrik Livh Laxå MK Kadett GSI 10:09,2 14:56,8 1:04:54,4 5:51,4
 
41 75 Lars-Ove 'Biffen' Olsson Forshaga MC Opel 15:01,4 13:00,3 11:09,7 1,4
Anders Moberg Forshaga MC Kadett 10:21,2 15:23,2 1:04:55,8 5:52,8
 
42 109 Vaito Rajaniemi MK Kopparberg Volvo 15:44,0 13:27,9 11:30,2 10 50,8
Bo Lundberg Grangärde RRC 240 9:23,8 15:30,7 1:05:46,6 6:43,6
 
43 111 Dan Johannesson Dals MK Volvo 15:10,3 13:16,0 11:34,0 6,2
Joakim Johannesson Dals MK 240 10:30,1 15:22,4 1:05:52,8 6:49,8
 
44 70 Nicklas Karlsson MK Team Westom Volvo 16:01,2 13:14,8 11:27,9 11,6
Sune Elofsson MK Team Westom 940 10:24,0 14:56,5 1:06:04,4 7:01,4
Anmälare: ASSISTANCEKÅREN
 
45 121 Jonas Olsson Hässleholm MK Ford 15:09,0 13:21,6 11:35,9 2,0
Jan Bengtsson Anderstorp RC Fiesta ST Flexifuel 10:43,0 15:16,9 1:06:06,4 7:03,4
Anmälare: Tyringe Sparbank / Preem NäsbyRally
 
46 322 Tobias Olsson Norrköpings MK Volvo 14:56,9 13:27,8 11:40,4 5,4
Jörgen Carlsson MSK Kvarnvingarna 940 10:38,9 15:27,8 1:06:11,8 7:08,8
 
47 95 Håkan Gustavsson Carlsborgs MK Volvo 15:13,8 13:30,1 11:40,9 1,2
Per-Anders Axelsson Carlsborgs MK 242 10:30,4 15:17,8 1:06:13,0 7:10,0
 
48 92 Bo Almgren SMK Arboga VW 14:59,7 13:05,0 11:19,4 29,5
Johan Thelin Mälaröarna MK Golf 16v 10:11,5 17:06,9 1:06:42,5 7:39,5
 
49 123 Peter Andersson Skillingaryds MK BMW 15:00,4 13:29,8 12:00,0 12,5
Britt-Louise Blansch Skillingaryds MK Compact 11:14,7 15:10,1 1:06:55,0 7:52,0
Anmälare: P S A Utveckling
 
50 117 Peter Lundell Tomelilla MK Ford 15:19,7 13:39,6 11:47,8 6,6
Roger Nilsson Dalby MK Fiesta ST 10:44,8 15:29,7 1:07:01,6 7:58,6
Anmälare: Lundells Motorsport
 
51 65 Jan Bergetorp Offerdals MK Ford 19:50,3 12:33,5 10:55,1 36,1
Mats Mathiasson Offerdals MK Fiesta ST 9:58,0 14:20,8 1:07:37,7 8:34,7
 
52 108 Patrick Arvidsson Gotlands MF Volvo 15:31,2 13:40,1 11:44,6 3,2
Mikael Nilsson MK Gutarna 240 11:04,9 15:40,1 1:07:40,9 8:37,9
 
53 84 Per-Ola Thörnberg Braås MK Volvo 16:02,2 13:33,7 11:45,1 2,9
Tomas Dahn Lessebo MK 240 10:34,2 15:48,6 1:07:43,8 8:40,8
Anmälare: Thörnbergs Bil o Motorservice AB
 
54 317 Mikael Brodd V:a Östergötlands MK Peugeot 15:53,5 13:51,7 12:08,6 1:07,3
Fredrik Peterson V:a Östergötlands MK 306 10:52,2 16:05,1 1:08:51,1 9:48,1
Anmälare: Birkas Bilplåt Skänninge
 
55 311 Gunnar Jensen Haninge MK Volvo 15:54,4 13:59,5 12:14,4 43,3
Linda Pettersson SMK Södermanland 940 11:14,3 16:11,8 1:09:34,4 10:31,4
 
56 122 Per Löfqvist Skene MS BMW 15:39,5 13:54,0 11:43,6 20 10:20,4
Stefan Johansson Kinds MK M3 10:40,8 27:36,9 1:19:54,8 20:51,8
 
57 115 Mikael Carlsson Taxinge MK Volvo 15:36,6 14:03,3 23:09,3 9:37,9
Stefan Ohlsson Taxinge MK 240 11:04,5 25:39,0 1:29:32,7 30:29,7
 
58 102 Janne Kristiansson Ryds MK Volvo 15:55,7 13:58,5 12:07,2 34,3
Ulf Nilsson Ryds MK 240 Br 32:04,0 16:01,6 1:30:07,0 31:04,0
 
59 Jonas Ericsson Kolsva MS Honda 14:25,4 12:29,8 11:05,1
Henrik Lundh Emk Civic Type-R 10:11,3 Brutit
 
100 Göran Kanerva Svärdsjö MK Ford 14:41,8 13:43,8 12:50,9
Erik Koronen Svärdsjö MK Escort 10:22,4 Brutit
 
83 Matti Johansson Vara MK Saab 15:27,0 13:02,2 27:21,3 20
Ronny Johansson Vara MK 900 2,5 10:49,7 Brutit
 
105 Lasse Drotz Waxholms MK Volvo 14:56,1 13:04,9 11:33,7
Claes Rundlöf Waxholms MK 240 56:35,7 Brutit
Anmälare: Hamnkrogen Waxholm
 
80 Anders Gullstrand Kils MK Bil Ford 14:23,1 12:41,1 10:48,8
Stina Cebers Säffle MC Fiesta Brutit
Anmälare: scanauto motorsport klarlstad
 
112 Torbjörn Johansson Vänersborgs MK Volvo 15:40,7 13:24,8 11:28,2
Håkan Skött Vänersborgs MK 242 Brutit
 
93 Joacim Rydin Norrköpings MK Ford 14:34,1 26:43,1 11:09,9
Magnus Simensen Norrköpings MK Escort RS 2000 KitCar Brutit
 
55 Tommy Ström Härnösands MK Toyota 14:22,8 12:38,2
Mats Frycklund Härnösands MK Corolla Brutit
 
120 Daniel Lundberg Skepptuna MK Renault 14:33,2 13:03,8
Karl Tyrén Skepptuna MK Clio Brutit
Anmälare: ESSVE
 
87 Arne Bäckström Haninge MK Volvo 14:49,7 12:59,7
Björn Wessel Karlstad Motor Club-bil 240 Brutit
 
106 Hans-Åke Jansson MK Rimo Volvo 15:07,9 13:40,3
Håkan Jansson MK Rimo 240 Brutit
Anmälare: A.jansson o son skogsmaskiner
 
101 Mats Lundholm Tjust MK Volvo 15:52,1 13:26,4
Frdrik Johansson SMK Valdemarsvik 940 Brutit
 
71 Per Christensson Kils MK Bil Opel 14:38,3
Per Björnsson Årjängs MK Astra Kit Car Brutit
 
77 Peter Holmberg Films MK Volvo 17:31,1
Anders Hedlund Films MK 940 Brutit
 
304 Stefan Trygg Haninge MK Volvo 33:56,9 2:20
Daniel Jansson SMK Södermanland 940 Brutit
Anmälare: www.finess.se
 
63 Roland Wallón SMK Kungsör Volvo
Tommy Sjölin SMK Kungsör 242 Brutit
Anmälare: TEAM Hans Persson Motorsport
 
68 Per Göthberg Eskilstuna MK SEAT
Patric Dahlgren SHRA Eskilstuna Ibiza Brutit
 
79 Anton Bernats Strängnäs AMS Renault
Cay Nyberg Huddinge MK Clio Brutit
 
116 Peder Økseter NMK Elverum Ford 14:38,6 12:43,9 10:51,3 2:50 1:05:37,8
Øyvind Braaten NMK Tønsberg Fiesta ST 150 10:01,7 14:32,3 Ej Prisbedömd
 

Valid HTML 4.01! Valid CSS!