Svenska English
Resultatdata
2006-02-25 Vinterpokalen Klassresultat A-förare 2wd över 2000cc 23 startande
Plac Nr Förare/CO-Driver Klubb Bilm./Modell SS 1/SS 3 SS 2 Prk/Total Diff F/T
1 13 Per-Arne Ljung Hofors MS Opel 7:16 17:34
Bo-Göran Lundqvist Hofors MS Astra 10:04 34:54
 
2 14 Tobias Söderqvist AMF Årsunda Saab 7:11 17:21 43
Joakim Söderqvist AMF Årsunda 9-3 Turbo Etanol 11:05 35:37 43
Anmälare: Team Motorsport Sweden
 
3 16 Simon Löfström Östhammars MK Renault 7:26 17:51 7
Andreas Olsson Rasbo MK Clio Ragnotti 10:27 35:44 50
 
4 28 Tommy Bryfelt SMK Tierp Volvo 7:34 18:12 36
Christer Nygren SMK Gävle 240 10:34 36:20 1:26
Anmälare: Älvkarleby bildemontering
 
5 33 Arne Bäckström Haninge MK Volvo 7:52 18:16 27
Björn Wessel Karlstad MC Bil 240 10:39 36:47 1:53
 
6 22 Martin Lind Hedesunda MK Volvo 7:39 18:37 11
Daniel Norling Hedesunda MK 240 10:42 36:58 2:04
 
7 30 Lasse Drotz Waxholms MK Volvo 7:49 18:45 25
Claes Rundlöf Waxholms MK 240 10:49 37:23 2:29
Anmälare: Hamnkrogen Waxholm
 
8 23 Robert Ferm SMK Dala Falun VW 7:49 18:37 12
Lars Lindh Hofors MS Golf Mk3 KitCar 11:09 37:35 2:41
Anmälare: Dalkross AB
 
9 25 Robert Forsberg Bärke MK Volvo 7:53 18:54
Emil Forsberg Bärke MK 240 10:48 37:35 2:41
 
10 27 Hans-Åke Hojjen Jansson MK Rimo Volvo 7:45 18:52 2
Håkan Jansson MK Rimo 240 11:00 37:37 2:43
Anmälare: A.jansson o son skogsmaskiner
 
11 32 Thomas Strömé Haninge MK Volvo 7:54 18:54
Calle Svennestam Eskilstuna MK 940 10:49 37:37 2:43
 
12 34 Lars Gradin Skepptuna MK Volvo 7:56 19:01 10
Magnus Brüdigam VMS 240 10:50 37:47 2:53
Anmälare: Lejtorp racing
 
13 29 Tobias Olsson Norrköpings MK Volvo 7:54 19:11 11
Jörgen Carlsson MSK Kvarnvingarna 940 10:53 37:58 3:04
 
14 31 Gunnar Jensen Haninge MK Volvo 8:08 19:22 43
Linda Pettersson SMK Södermanland 940 11:11 38:41 3:47
 
15 36 Roine Larsson Waxholms MK Volvo 7:41 18:29 2:06
Carolin Larsson Waxholms MK 242 14:37 40:47 5:53
 
16 35 Krister Zotterman Almunge MK Opel 7:56 32:23 1:00 11:29
Håkan Örtby Almunge MK Kadett 10:57 52:16 17:22
 
17 17 Daniel Gustafsson SMK Uppsala Ford 7:49 18:24 1:10 20:10
Sören Andersson Films MK Fiesta ST 45:03 1:12:26 37:32
Anmälare: Modulbygg Motorsport
 
20 Lars Fältman Rasbo MK Saab 7:43 42:15
Tomas Åhman SMK Uppsala 9:3 Turbo Brutit
 
26 Håkan Långkvist Fagersta MK Volvo 7:33
Niklas Östmark Kolsva MS 240 Brutit
Anmälare: Erikslunds Åkeri
 
209 Arne Göthe SMK Gävle Peugeot 7:40
Jürgen Sperl Skutskärs MS 305 GTI Brutit
 
208 Fredrik Jonson Strängnäs AMS VW 8:22
Tommy Wallin Eskilstuna MK Golf III Brutit
Anmälare: www.sormlandsenergi.se
 
21 Andreas Hovind Enköpings MK Opel 9:07
Stefan Söderholm Borlänge MK Kadett GSI 16v Brutit
 
15 Martin Berglund SMK Gävle VW
Henrik Olsson Hedesunda MK Golf Brutit
 

Valid HTML 4.01! Valid CSS!